FunDay Run Day 5K

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX 491 36 M 1:Overall   16:31.5 16:32.3 0:00.8 5:19/M
2 REESE BARTOS WAXAHACHIE TX 439 9 F 1:Overall   24:00.5 24:01.1 0:00.5 7:43/M
3 JACOB HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 456 28 M 1/1:26-30 7:31.8 24:03.4 24:07.2 0:03.8 7:44/M
4 DAVID NEEDHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 468 38 M 1/2:36-40 8:02.8 24:34.4 24:36.1 0:01.7 7:54/M
5 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 452 48 M 1/3:46-50 9:35.5 26:07.0 26:10.5 0:03.5 8:24/M
6 GAVIN TUPPER WAXAHACHIE TX 479 41 M 1/4:41-45 9:46.5 26:18.1 26:20.9 0:02.7 8:27/M
7 MEG HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 457 28 F 1/4:26-30 2:37.7 26:38.3 26:42.4 0:04.0 8:34/M
8 LARISSA VILLANUEVA WAXAHACHIE TX 480 33 F 1/4:31-35 4:07.3 28:07.8 28:10.5 0:02.6 9:02/M
9 LAJOIE LEX WAXAHACHIE TX 463 28 F 2/4:26-30 4:56.7 28:57.3 29:07.8 0:10.5 9:19/M
10 DOMINIC RIOS WAXAHACHIE TX 559 4 M 1/3: 1-10 15:00.1 31:31.6 31:37.4 0:05.8 10:08/M
11 CRAIG COLE GROVES TX 447 59 M 1/3:56-99 15:03.7 31:35.3 31:39.5 0:04.2 10:09/M
12 ANN TUPPER WAXAHACHIE TX 478 46 F 1/2:46-50 8:56.9 32:57.5 33:00.3 0:02.8 10:36/M
13 MAX JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 459 8 M 2/3: 1-10 16:42.5 33:14.1 33:22.4 0:08.2 10:41/M
14 JOSH BUNTING WAXAHACHIE TX 445 38 M 2/2:36-40 16:55.0 33:26.5 33:32.4 0:05.8 10:45/M
15 KEVIN TULLY WAXAHACHIE TX 477 62 M 2/3:56-99 17:07.1 33:38.7 33:46.2 0:07.4 10:49/M
16 LESLIE POMEROY WAXAHACHIE TX 473 43 F 1/2:41-45 10:20.7 34:21.2 34:30.3 0:09.0 11:03/M
17 JERICA JARAMILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 558 30 F 3/4:26-30 10:20.9 34:21.4 34:27.1 0:05.7 11:03/M
18 ERIC POMEROY WAXAHACHIE TX 472 43 M 2/4:41-45 17:55.1 34:26.7 34:35.2 0:08.4 11:04/M
19 DAN WILLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 492 65 M 3/3:56-99 18:06.8 34:38.4 34:43.5 0:05.1 11:08/M
20 BRYAN LAMBERT WAXAHACHIE TX 461 49 M 2/3:46-50 18:10.6 34:42.2 34:49.8 0:07.6 11:09/M
21 MADISON HALL WAXAHACHIE TX 455 10 F 1/2: 1-10 10:43.6 34:44.1 34:44.6 0:00.5 11:10/M
22 GREG NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 469 51 M 1/1:51-55 18:15.2 34:46.7 34:58.3 0:11.5 11:11/M
23 BRIAN JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 458 35 M 1/3:31-35 18:18.1 34:49.7 34:57.3 0:07.6 11:12/M
24 TIM CUMMINGS WAXAHACHIE TX 451 46 M 3/3:46-50 18:44.5 35:16.1 35:27.1 0:10.9 11:20/M
25 JOEY LAMB WAXAHACHIE TX 460 43 M 3/4:41-45 19:53.5 36:25.1 36:29.2 0:04.1 11:43/M
26 SHAN NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 470 51 F 1/1:51-55 13:38.8 37:39.3 37:51.4 0:12.1 12:06/M
27 CHARLES WEBB WAXAHACHIE TX 484 45 M 4/4:41-45 23:19.7 39:51.3 39:59.3 0:08.0 12:49/M
28 NATHAN COLLEY WAXAHACHIE TX 449 11 M 1/1:11-15 23:35.6 40:07.1 40:15.7 0:08.5 12:54/M
29 BRIAN COLLEY WAXAHACHIE TX 448 35 M 2/3:31-35 23:36.5 40:08.0 40:16.3 0:08.2 12:54/M
30 TARA RENBARGER WAXAHACHIE TX 476 34 F 2/4:31-35 17:02.6 41:03.1 41:05.9 0:02.8 13:12/M
31 ABIGAIL MCCOMMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 464 33 F 3/4:31-35 17:03.7 41:04.2 41:07.5 0:03.3 13:12/M
32 LINDY PULLIAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 474 38 F 1/2:36-40 17:44.5 41:45.0 41:51.4 0:06.3 13:25/M
33 KATIE WAKELAND WAXAHACHIE TX 482 34 F 4/4:31-35 17:57.3 41:57.8 42:02.9 0:05.1 13:29/M
34 SABRINA LAMBERT WAXAHACHIE TX 462 45 F 2/2:41-45 18:23.1 42:23.6 42:30.2 0:06.5 13:38/M
35 ANNETTE WARD CASTLE CREEK NY 483 68 F 1/2:56-99 20:35.1 44:35.6 44:45.9 0:10.3 14:20/M
36 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 453 72 F 2/2:56-99 22:07.9 46:08.5 46:11.8 0:03.3 14:50/M
37 STEVEN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 444 35 M 3/3:31-35 33:13.1 49:44.7 49:55.4 0:10.6 15:59/M
38 NOLAN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 443 6 M 3/3: 1-10 33:14.8 49:46.4 49:57.0 0:10.5 16:00/M
39 PETRA BRUNER WAXAHACHIE TX 557 50 F 2/2:46-50 31:38.2 55:38.8 55:47.9 0:09.1 17:53/M
40 BRITTANY BRUNER WAXAHACHIE TX 556 27 F 4/4:26-30 31:38.6 55:39.1 55:48.3 0:09.1 17:54/M
41 DIANNE MILLER PLANO TX 466 37 F 2/2:36-40 32:23.7 56:24.3 56:35.5 0:11.2 18:08/M
42 LAUREN MILLER PLANO TX 467 8 F 2/2: 1-10 32:24.4 56:24.9 56:35.6 0:10.7 18:08/M