FunDay Run Day 5K

Age Group Results

March 07, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REESE BARTOS WAXAHACHIE TX 439 9 2   24:00.5 24:01.1 0:00.5 7:43/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX 491 36 1   16:31.5 16:32.3 0:00.8 5:19/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON HALL WAXAHACHIE TX 455 10 21   34:44.1 34:44.6 0:00.5 11:10/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOMINIC RIOS WAXAHACHIE TX 559 4 10   31:31.6 31:37.4 0:05.8 10:08/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN COLLEY WAXAHACHIE TX 449 11 28   40:07.1 40:15.7 0:08.5 12:54/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEG HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 457 28 7   26:38.3 26:42.4 0:04.0 8:34/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 456 28 3   24:03.4 24:07.2 0:03.8 7:44/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARISSA VILLANUEVA WAXAHACHIE TX 480 33 8   28:07.8 28:10.5 0:02.6 9:02/M
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 458 35 23   34:49.7 34:57.3 0:07.6 11:12/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDY PULLIAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 474 38 32   41:45.0 41:51.4 0:06.3 13:25/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID NEEDHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 468 38 4   24:34.4 24:36.1 0:01.7 7:54/M
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE POMEROY WAXAHACHIE TX 473 43 16   34:21.2 34:30.3 0:09.0 11:03/M
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN TUPPER WAXAHACHIE TX 479 41 6   26:18.1 26:20.9 0:02.7 8:27/M
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN TUPPER WAXAHACHIE TX 478 46 12   32:57.5 33:00.3 0:02.8 10:36/M
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 452 48 5   26:07.0 26:10.5 0:03.5 8:24/M
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAN NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 470 51 26   37:39.3 37:51.4 0:12.1 12:06/M
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 469 51 22   34:46.7 34:58.3 0:11.5 11:11/M
Top

Female 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNETTE WARD CASTLE CREEK NY 483 68 35   44:35.6 44:45.9 0:10.3 14:20/M
Top

Male 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG COLE GROVES TX 447 59 11   31:35.3 31:39.5 0:04.2 10:09/M