Firemens Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 24, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-16 17-21 22-27 28-33 34-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-16 17-21 22-27 28-33 34-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CINDY CRAINE

423

28

1

16:50.2

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

167

37

2

16:54.7

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

2

43

24

20:28.7

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1

40

5

17:40.5

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LATERRANCE MAJORS

163

0

178

30:24.4

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ANNELISE BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

337

8

265

38:47.7

2

KAITLIN RICHARDS

465

9

271

39:17.9

3

EMMA EVANS FORT WORTH TX

362

6

281

41:30.1

4

MICHAELA NORTON

422

8

283

41:48.6

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TRENT ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

219

10

80

24:40.8

2

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

86

10

182

30:47.0

3

MATTHEW GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

221

10

197

31:57.1

4

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

4

8

202

32:21.6

5

HENRY EVANS FORT WORTH TX

361

8

259

37:41.4

6

AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX

115

10

264

38:47.4

7

ELIJAH DEAN FORT WORTH TX

409

9

268

39:02.2

8

AUSTIN STOCKTON FORT WORTH TX

72

10

314

57:15.4

9

WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

5

4

317

59:26.0

 
Top

Female 11 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

KATHERINE WESTERHEIDE MANSFIELD TX

186

14

15

19:41.7

2

OLIVIA ALBIN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

70

15

21

20:17.0

3

ALEX DAVIS

429

14

23

20:21.9

4

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

138

14

51

22:55.1

5

CHRISTINA JACK Springtown TX

438

16

83

24:46.7

6

CAITLIN MCGAHA

171

15

92

25:19.1

7

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

204

15

113

26:33.4

8

EMMA BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

336

11

145

28:16.2

9

AUDREY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

237

11

160

29:17.7

10

JORDAN LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

369

14

164

29:27.9

11

ELLIE PRUETT FORT WORTH TX

92

12

165

29:31.1

12

TAYLOR WHITE

407

13

196

31:56.2

13

ASHLEY KAPPAS SAGINAW TX

370

13

244

36:08.0

14

RANDA HOOPER FORT WORTH TX

365

14

247

36:21.0

15

ROBIN HUBBARD SANTO TX

23

13

254

37:14.0

16

CAITLIN ROBINSON EULESS TX

306

11

288

43:37.3

17

HANNAH COLLINS

462

11

316

58:15.5

 
Top

Male 11 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

BRANDON STEED JUSTIN TX

426

16

3

17:13.7

2

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

331

16

4

17:31.7

3

RAYMOND MATA Mansfield TX

417

16

6

17:44.0

4

AARON RHODES HOLTOM CITY TX

416

14

16

19:47.1

5

MATTHEW HUBBARD SANTO TX

24

16

26

20:31.2

6

BRANDON SMITH MANSFIELD TX

106

15

28

20:49.1

7

WALKER FIEDERLEIN WEST LAFAYETTE IN

96

14

36

21:32.7

8

CONNER CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

93

16

61

23:28.3

9

GARRETT GELTMEIER CORINTH TX

184

14

73

24:09.7

10

ABEL REYES, III

339

15

97

25:39.1

11

CHASE HALE FORT WORTH Texas

223

14

107

26:23.2

12

MARIO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

122

13

174

30:17.7

13

MASON HENKES BEDFORD TX

130

14

179

30:37.4

14

COLTEN CLEARWATER AZLE TX

414

11

198

32:02.5

15

HECTOR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

123

13

222

33:41.6

16

ANDREW VILLAGRAN

443

13

239

35:14.4

17

TYLER SKINNER DOUBLE OAK TX

197

12

249

36:30.7

18

ALEX HOLLAND AZLE TX

20

14

275

39:29.9

19

GARRETT LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

368

12

284

41:50.0

 
Top

Female 17 to 21

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MEGAN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

480

18

14

19:33.3

2

HEATHER BAYS FORT WORTH TX

152

21

44

22:17.4

3

DAISEY HERNANDEZ

411

21

192

31:26.6

4

KRISTIN DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

321

17

199

32:18.7

5

MEGAN BALCH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

313

21

209

32:38.1

6

KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

381

17

240

35:27.5

 
Top

Male 17 to 21

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NICHOLAS MONTALVO

458

17

12

18:54.3

2

ELISAR HERNANDEZ

412

18

25

20:30.8

3

CODY POST FORT WORTH TX

22

17

106

26:19.6

4

DAVID YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

236

18

185

30:53.0

5

ROBERT RIHA FORT WORTH TX

125

20

279

40:31.7

 
Top

Female 22 to 27

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER KELLER TX

112

25

37

21:41.6

2

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

117

23

57

23:15.4

3

JESSICA READING

468

27

82

24:45.4

4

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

238

25

105

26:18.7

5

LINDSEY ILES

375

27

123

27:04.4

6

ASHLEY HOWARD KENNE TX

121

22

140

28:07.2

7

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

205

25

146

28:23.2

8

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

76

27

171

30:02.1

9

KASEY IRION WAXAHACHIE TX

203

22

201

32:21.0

10

AMANDA AYALA SAGINAW TX

371

26

245

36:08.9

11

ERIN SULLIVAN EULESS TX

59

27

267

38:48.5

12

BECKY CLAYTON IRVING Texas

15

25

291

44:24.9

13

ANNELA ARSUAGA BENBROOK TX

206

27

292

45:05.7

 
Top

Male 22 to 27

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JEREMY TORRES Fort Worth TX

440

27

8

18:26.5

2

BRIAN BEST FORT WORTH TX

181

27

20

20:16.2

3

MARK DOWDY

434

26

39

21:46.5

4

FRANK LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

403

27

76

24:30.5

5

BRYAN WYRICK

467

23

81

24:42.1

6

ZAC SHAFFER FORT WORTH Texas

484

26

88

25:09.3

7

TRACY CLARK KELLER TX

114

26

116

26:41.3

8

KARANAE BARREY BENBROOK TX

187

27

172

30:02.1

9

NICKLAUS NEGA Fort Worth TX

453

26

177

30:24.2

10

NICK POWELL

451

27

216

33:07.8

11

JEFF PROPES

475

24

298

47:22.3

 
Top

Female 28 to 33

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

81

33

38

21:43.6

2

KIM GARY

439

33

50

22:50.4

3

ELIZABETH MULLIS GRAPEVINE TX

198

30

86

25:03.6

4

KELLI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

47

29

90

25:18.5

5

LETTY LONG FORT WORTH TX

259

33

108

26:24.0

6

DAWN PILLITTERE

343

31

119

26:55.7

7

SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH TX

346

30

139

28:03.7

8

AMY OLLES FORT WORTH TX

287

29

158

29:15.4

9

STACEY FRASER CROWLEY TX

165

33

184

30:51.6

10

CARMEN HARVEY

162

33

187

30:59.0

11

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TX

60

29

204

32:27.6

12

NENA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

402

29

208

32:37.7

13

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

315

31

228

34:25.7

14

JESSICA KNOX KELLER TX

309

29

229

34:26.0

15

CHRISTY BECKNER WEATHERFORD TX

169

31

238

35:11.3

16

EMBER KEITH ALVARADO TX

273

30

253

37:13.2

17

AMBER PRICE EULESS TX

58

29

257

37:26.8

18

STEPHANIE GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX

55

28

261

37:44.9

19

CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

419

33

270

39:12.6

20

ERIN BARNES BURLESON TX

271

28

274

39:23.6

21

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

151

32

278

40:05.7

22

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

289

32

290

43:47.7

23

DEANN HALL GRANBURY TX

202

28

306

53:35.0

24

CHENEYA CRUZE WATAUGA TX

229

29

307

53:39.0

 
Top

Male 28 to 33

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

AARON SMITH BEDFORD TX

160

33

30

20:57.1

2

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

150

32

59

23:23.5

3

MARK KEETON WEATHERFORD TX

149

33

63

23:34.8

4

RYON FENN

485

32

66

23:47.3

5

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

263

33

74

24:24.4

6

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

77

31

75

24:29.4

7

MITCH ILES

374

28

78

24:37.0

8

MATT MULLIS GRAPEVINE TX

199

30

79

24:39.0

9

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

17

29

87

25:09.3

10

JONATHAN MONTGOMERY KELLER TX

200

33

95

25:26.9

11

RYAN ZELAZNY SAGINAW TX

275

30

98

25:41.5

12

JONATHAN HALL GRANBURY TX

201

32

122

27:00.0

13

MELILSSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

208

31

125

27:17.2

14

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

211

32

150

28:42.0

15

KODY MARTIN BURLESON TX

118

28

180

30:38.8

16

DANIEL WHITE FORT WORTH TX

261

33

193

31:45.2

17

BRIAN CANADY SHERMAN TX

248

33

195

31:54.7

18

M POOL WEATHERFORD TX

176

29

210

32:44.5

19

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TX

65

33

214

33:01.6

20

WESLEY PRUETT FORT WORTH TX

251

28

223

33:54.5

21

WILLIAM GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX

185

33

235

34:46.5

22

ADAM JOLLY FORT WORTH TX

296

30

243

35:47.0

23

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

196

30

250

36:35.9

24

JON ADAMS SAGINAW TX

308

30

273

39:22.0

25

JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

46

33

313

55:43.2

 
Top

Female 34 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

HEATHER ZURA FORT WORTH TX

166

37

34

21:09.2

2

KARON LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

242

35

54

23:05.1

3

Kristy Lewallen Fort Worth TX

450

35

56

23:12.4

4

MIREYA CIPRIANO KELLER TX

11

38

65

23:46.0

5

HALLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX

74

35

120

26:56.8

6

TARA RABY ALVARADO TX

276

34

133

27:51.3

7

JILL ZIMMER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

73

35

152

28:58.0

8

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

323

36

175

30:19.0

9

TANYA PLOCICA FORT WORTH TX

97

35

189

31:07.0

10

JENNIFER STEPHEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

442

36

221

33:34.4

11

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

195

34

242

35:39.6

12

SUZANNE FLORES

466

39

258

37:27.9

13

MELISSA BARBOLLA SAGINAW TX

347

39

263

37:59.7

14

CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

222

35

276

39:33.7

15

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

113

36

280

40:53.0

16

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

436

36

286

42:00.3

17

KIM STEVEN FORT WORTH TX

227

37

296

46:51.4

18

ARDIS FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

98

34

300

48:04.8

19

MICHELLE ROBINSON EULESS TX

303

37

302

49:38.0

 
Top

Male 34 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

62

39

18

19:50.3

2

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

300

34

35

21:24.6

3

PAUL PENA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

239

39

40

21:47.2

4

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

189

34

72

24:04.4

5

JOHN WALLANCE

460

37

93

25:21.5

6

BOTSFORD HULEN FORT WORTH Texas

481

38

112

26:32.3

7

MACCO ELIAS Fort Worth TX

459

37

115

26:40.7

8

JAMES FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

325

37

141

28:07.4

9

GREGORY WARREN ARLINGTON TX

179

36

147

28:26.1

10

JEFFREY SMITH DALLAS TX

249

34

181

30:41.7

11

ROBERT COOK MANSFIELD TX

250

36

205

32:30.4

12

JIM FLANAGAN

455

34

226

34:12.1

13

ROBERTO AGUIRRE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

188

39

231

34:32.5

14

HERB WALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

155

39

272

39:18.7

15

CHRIS GELTMEIER CORINTH TX

183

36

277

39:34.4

16

JOE WALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

157

38

308

54:07.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LISA ROSS

405

41

53

23:03.6

2

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

385

42

117

26:52.4

3

KELLI PARKER KELLER TX

214

41

121

26:59.6

4

LAURA HESS FORT WORTH TX

127

41

131

27:35.7

5

SHELLEY MARTIN KELLER TX

190

41

138

28:00.5

6

ANGIE TRAISTER AZLE TX

340

40

148

28:26.6

7

LORI MCCLURE STEPHENVILLE TX

366

44

161

29:20.7

8

ANGELA SIMONS MESQUITE TX

258

40

170

29:54.2

9

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

213

41

190

31:17.2

10

TRACY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX

298

40

203

32:22.9

11

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

378

44

213

32:57.2

12

ROBIN HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX

384

42

225

34:06.9

13

TERRIE NORMAN BURLESON Texas

501

40

230

34:27.8

14

TERA GALINDO FORT WORTH TX

377

42

233

34:43.7

15

ELENA RAMOS DUNCANVILLE TX

215

41

237

34:46.8

16

PATTI BRUNI BEDFORD TX

342

40

252

37:02.3

17

SHERRIE DAST FORT WORTH TX

356

43

310

54:28.6

18

JENNIFER WILLIAMS LEWISVILLE TX

257

41

315

57:57.4

19

JULIE REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

3

40

318

59:51.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX

10

41

29

20:52.4

2

PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX

332

42

32

21:02.4

3

CHAD LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

243

41

47

22:41.7

4

JAMES BAILEY JACKSBORO TX

159

40

67

23:52.4

5

ALFONSO SALAZAR DFW AIRPORT TX

161

41

99

25:51.8

6

WILLIAM GODFREY KELLER TX

255

44

100

25:59.9

7

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

210

41

103

26:05.1

8

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

220

41

118

26:54.4

9

ROBERT HENSON SPRINGTOWN TX

83

44

124

27:09.1

10

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

207

43

126

27:17.5

11

DOUGLAS STUDEBAKER FORT WORTH TX

231

43

142

28:07.9

12

DANIEL MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX

299

41

167

29:36.7

13

PHILLIP TRAUGHBER COPPELL TX

232

41

232

34:33.2

14

ERIC THOMPSON HASLET TX

354

43

234

34:44.8

15

MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX

363

43

236

34:46.7

16

DAVID EVANS FORT WORTH TX

360

44

260

37:42.0

17

IAN BIRBECK FORT WORTH TX

338

40

266

38:47.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

372

46

62

23:33.1

2

KAREN BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX

326

47

71

24:04.3

3

AUTUMN KRAUS FORT WORTH TX

367

45

101

26:02.9

4

DONNA SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

57

48

128

27:18.7

5

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

373

48

130

27:32.8

6

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD Tx

477

48

136

27:59.6

7

ELSA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX

82

46

149

28:28.6

8

TONYA SWINDLE

486

45

156

29:02.4

9

WENDY LANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

410

46

157

29:12.0

10

KRISTI KIMBERLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

256

45

162

29:26.0

11

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

269

46

163

29:27.7

12

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

383

45

166

29:31.1

13

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE Texas

45

47

173

30:13.0

14

SHERITA FORBUS GRAHAM TX

319

45

206

32:30.8

15

LINDA JACOBS

448

48

220

33:34.3

16

LAURA DAVIS

431

45

246

36:11.6

17

SARAH EVANS FORT WORTH TX

359

47

282

41:30.2

18

GLYNN-ELLEN WILSON FORT WORTH TX

144

48

287

42:51.3

19

MARIA RENTERIA

469

48

293

45:09.9

20

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

264

48

295

45:55.8

21

GAIL NELSON

492

45

303

49:47.5

22

JACKI KUBENA LEWISVILLE TX

260

47

304

49:47.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

386

46

7

18:14.0

2

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

218

47

9

18:45.0

3

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

447

49

10

18:49.3

4

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

425

47

13

19:05.5

5

JOE DAVIS

430

46

17

19:47.8

6

STEPHEN TALL FORT WORTH TX

352

46

19

20:14.5

7

ROGER PUTNAM ARLINGTON TX

102

47

31

20:57.2

8

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

454

47

42

21:49.0

9

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

91

49

46

22:35.2

10

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

126

46

85

24:49.4

11

JEFF HYDE DALLAS TX

225

47

94

25:26.7

12

DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX

382

47

96

25:28.5

13

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

7

47

104

26:18.1

14

JOHN FIEDERLEIN WEST LAFAYETTE IN

95

47

111

26:31.6

15

CARL SHEDLOCK FORT WORTH TX

56

49

127

27:18.6

16

MARK LAMBETH ALEDO TX

280

48

129

27:26.6

17

ROBERT MCCARRELL FORT WORTH TX

350

49

135

27:56.4

18

JOHN VIA FORT WORTH TX

274

45

137

28:00.4

19

MARK JACK Springtown TX

437

46

143

28:11.6

20

ROB BEAVLIEU FORT WORTH TX

413

47

144

28:13.3

21

JAY MORGAN MASFEILD TX

424

45

169

29:46.6

22

JEFFREY GIRAUD BEDFORD TX

120

46

194

31:45.5

23

MIKE FOSTER

456

45

207

32:31.6

24

PAUL DEVAUL KELLER TX

311

45

211

32:50.9

25

ROY HARRIS EULESS TX

182

47

256

37:25.7

26

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

265

47

294

45:55.5

27

CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON EULESS TX

305

45

299

47:36.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

100

53

41

21:47.8

2

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

164

50

70

24:03.5

3

REESE PRISCELLA

444

50

89

25:10.1

4

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

90

51

155

29:00.7

5

KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX

295

51

168

29:42.7

6

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

49

50

191

31:20.7

7

LINDA MERRILL Azle TX

348

52

215

33:03.9

8

SUSAN HIMES RICHLAND HILLS TX

316

52

218

33:23.1

9

JACKIE SPENCER Grand Prairie TX

420

53

241

35:31.4

10

CECILIA BRATTON FORT WORTH TX

178

50

251

36:37.9

11

DEBBIE PATTERSON EULESS TX

212

50

285

41:59.8

12

AUDREY BUCHANAN WATAUGA TX

228

52

297

46:56.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

463

52

11

18:53.0

2

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

34

50

22

20:21.6

3

TOM MENN HURST TX

379

54

33

21:04.7

4

DAVID MARTIN COLLEYVILLE TX

399

50

43

22:02.7

5

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

87

51

45

22:29.1

6

STEVEN DZIERBA

449

51

58

23:20.2

7

TOM BRUNT PLANO TX

351

50

109

26:25.4

8

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

129

53

110

26:27.7

9

MICHAEL WALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

156

54

114

26:36.7

10

ROBERTO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

310

52

159

29:16.3

11

MIKE WALTERS

483

52

188

30:59.4

12

MARK DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

322

52

200

32:18.9

13

RANDY HOOPER FORT WORTH TX

364

50

311

54:32.6

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ELLEN KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

135

57

64

23:39.1

2

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

101

56

84

24:47.4

3

DON TINDALL

441

58

134

27:54.7

4

COLETTE MARSH BEDFORD TX

230

59

153

29:00.3

5

VIRGINIA MARTINEZ IRVING TX

48

57

219

33:30.7

6

LINDA WALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

154

58

309

54:07.3

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

AL KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

136

56

27

20:40.9

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

452

59

52

23:00.0

3

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

421

55

55

23:06.9

4

NICK FEIMER

476

57

60

23:26.5

5

ROB STITES FORT WORTH TX

6

59

68

23:57.9

6

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

105

59

77

24:32.9

7

JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX

9

59

91

25:18.7

8

DAN OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

380

57

102

26:04.5

9

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

80

56

132

27:46.5

10

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

85

57

183

30:48.5

11

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

297

58

186

30:54.0

12

GREG WALSTON BURLESON TX

18

56

227

34:16.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

GLENNA JENNINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

446

61

154

29:00.5

2

MERRILY WARNER TX

63

63

224

33:58.0

3

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

50

61

248

36:28.6

4

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

119

64

255

37:21.2

5

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

270

64

289

43:46.4

6

DELORES VILLAGRAN TX

345

60

305

49:58.8

7

LINDA CLARIDGE FORT WORTH TX

355

64

312

54:35.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

272

62

49

22:44.3

2

BRANTLEY JENNINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

445

61

151

28:47.9

3

DON TURNER CLEBURNE TX

304

60

262

37:54.3

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

328

67

48

22:43.8

2

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

241

68

176

30:23.2

3

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

428

66

212

32:54.3

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

137

71

217

33:22.1

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

457

71

69

24:02.3

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

41

76

269

39:07.0

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

BETTYBOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

333

80

301

48:18.8