2nd Annual ARLINGTON Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATT DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

761

23

M

***** 20-24

 

15:22.3

15:22.5

0:00.1

4:56

2

IVAN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

694

19

M

1 15-19

0:31.9

15:54.2

15:54.9

0:00.7

5:07

3

GABRIEL NGWIRI FORT WORTH TEXAS

1871

26

M

1 25-29

0:37.9

16:00.2

16:00.9

0:00.7

5:09

4

CAMERON VILLARRED ARLINGTON TX

939

16

M

2 15-19

0:52.5

16:14.8

16:15.9

0:01.0

5:13

5

VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

897

18

M

3 15-19

0:53.5

16:15.8

16:16.0

0:00.1

5:14

6

CALEB WALTERS ARLINGTON TX

956

19

M

4 15-19

1:16.6

16:38.9

16:39.3

0:00.4

5:21

7

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLER TX

237

19

M

5 15-19

1:19.4

16:41.7

16:42.7

0:00.9

5:22

8

JAMES JACKSON CROSSROADS TX

980

45

M

***** 45-49

1:41.1

17:03.4

17:03.8

0:00.4

5:29

9

DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX

932

34

M

1 30-34

1:47.0

17:09.3

17:09.8

0:00.5

5:31

10

JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

209

40

M

1 40-44

1:48.3

17:10.6

17:12.5

0:01.8

5:31

11

NICHOLAS HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX

218

17

M

6 15-19

1:55.1

17:17.4

17:18.1

0:00.7

5:33

12

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

919

16

M

7 15-19

2:00.1

17:22.4

17:23.5

0:01.0

5:35

13

JARED MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

964

20

M

1 20-24

2:17.7

17:40.0

17:42.0

0:01.9

5:41

14

TRENT WIERICK Shreveport LA

1526

31

M

2 30-34

2:19.9

17:42.2

17:44.4

0:02.1

5:41

15

ADAM STEELE BURLESON TX

999

16

M

8 15-19

2:29.5

17:51.8

17:54.1

0:02.2

5:44

16

JUSTIN GRETZINGER CONROE TX

420

30

M

3 30-34

2:33.6

17:55.9

17:56.8

0:00.8

5:46

17

JERAMIE CIBULKA ARLINGTON TX

921

30

M

4 30-34

2:35.9

17:58.2

17:59.3

0:01.1

5:47

18

MASON WROGEL ARLINGTON TX

952

18

M

9 15-19

2:37.8

18:00.1

18:00.5

0:00.3

5:47

19

JONATHAN DELONEY ARLINGTON TX

869

24

M

2 20-24

2:42.6

18:04.9

18:06.5

0:01.6

5:49

20

JODY HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX

437

45

F

***** 45-49

 

18:05.9

18:07.4

0:01.4

5:49

21

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

954

18

M

10 15-19

2:49.2

18:11.5

18:11.5

5:51

22

COE HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX

438

23

M

3 20-24

2:54.8

18:17.1

18:17.9

0:00.7

5:53

23

TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX

920

15

M

11 15-19

3:07.5

18:29.8

18:30.6

0:00.7

5:57

24

NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX

848

14

M

1 12-14

3:13.1

18:35.5

18:36.5

0:01.0

5:59

25

LEE WEBBER GRAND PRARIE

959

28

M

2 25-29

3:13.3

18:35.6

18:42.6

0:07.0

5:59

26

MATT ALTSCHUL ARLINGTON TX

91

30

M

5 30-34

3:17.2

18:39.5

18:42.3

0:02.7

6:00

27

HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX

439

15

M

12 15-19

3:17.7

18:40.0

18:41.1

0:01.0

6:00

28

BRADY STEELE FLOWER MOUND TX

1000

14

M

2 12-14

3:25.0

18:47.3

18:49.9

0:02.5

6:02

29

STEWART CROUCH ANGLETON TX

1514

50

M

1 50-54

3:28.3

18:50.6

18:52.6

0:01.9

6:03

30

MEREDITH GLEITZ MANSFIELD TX

1517

17

F

1 15-19

0:48.5

18:54.5

18:57.1

0:02.5

6:05

31

LOGAN RUHDE

953

20

M

4 20-24

3:32.9

18:55.2

18:55.6

0:00.3

6:05

32

JAKE TIPPS LEANDER TX

687

16

M

13 15-19

3:38.1

19:00.5

19:07.6

0:07.1

6:07

33

BJORN SCHEY SAN ANTONIO TX

810

27

M

3 25-29

3:46.3

19:08.6

19:23.2

0:14.5

6:09

34

RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

408

16

M

14 15-19

3:51.6

19:13.9

19:31.6

0:17.6

6:11

35

AARON ST.JOHN MANSFIELD TX

900

19

M

15 15-19

3:56.0

19:18.3

19:19.2

0:00.8

6:12

36

ETHIEN ARBOLEDA ASHEVILLE NC

771

14

M

3 12-14

3:58.6

19:21.0

19:21.0

6:13

37

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

212

37

M

1 35-39

3:59.5

19:21.8

19:23.8

0:01.9

6:13

38

DAVID ADJEI MANSFIELD TX

240

31

M

6 30-34

4:04.3

19:26.6

19:28.1

0:01.5

6:15

39

BRANDON MCNEIL MANSFIELD TX

910

30

M

7 30-34

4:05.5

19:27.8

19:34.4

0:06.5

6:15

40

RAFAEL IZQUIERDO

941

28

M

4 25-29

4:08.6

19:30.9

19:35.0

0:04.0

6:16

41

CHASE WADE ARLINGTON TX

927

25

M

5 25-29

4:10.0

19:32.3

19:32.9

0:00.5

6:17

42

OLIVIA OLGUIN ARLINGTON TX

933

16

F

2 15-19

1:28.1

19:34.0

19:35.6

0:01.5

6:17

43

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

755

35

F

1 35-39

1:29.7

19:35.7

19:39.8

0:04.0

6:18

44

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

575

46

F

***** 45-49

1:38.0

19:44.0

19:45.3

0:01.3

6:21

45

MATT KRNAVEK ARLINGTON TX

232

32

M

8 30-34

4:29.5

19:51.8

19:55.3

0:03.4

6:23

46

DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

539

40

M

2 40-44

4:35.4

19:57.7

20:07.1

0:09.4

6:25

47

CAMERON EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX

376

19

M

16 15-19

4:37.3

19:59.6

20:05.8

0:06.2

6:26

48

CHAD DEVINE RENDON TX

361

34

M

9 30-34

4:43.2

20:05.5

20:15.1

0:09.5

6:27

49

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

434

55

M

1 55-59

4:44.4

20:06.7

20:09.7

0:02.9

6:28

50

MARIA TREJO BEDFORD TX

688

27

F

1 25-29

2:01.5

20:07.4

20:09.7

0:02.2

6:28

51

MARK WILLEY DALLAS TX

715

25

M

6 25-29

4:47.4

20:09.7

20:22.4

0:12.7

6:29

52

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

769

59

M

2 55-59

4:48.2

20:10.5

20:13.5

0:02.9

6:29

53

HAMILTON HOGSETT HOUSTON TX

1601

24

M

5 20-24

4:49.8

20:12.2

20:24.5

0:12.3

6:30

54

SCOTT MILLS MANSFIELD TX

219

47

M

1 45-49

4:50.6

20:12.9

20:12.9

6:30

55

JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

158

34

F

1 30-34

2:09.0

20:15.0

20:24.3

0:09.3

6:31

56

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

487

50

M

2 50-54

4:55.7

20:18.0

20:19.9

0:01.9

6:32

57

JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX

458

30

M

10 30-34

5:01.1

20:23.4

21:02.6

0:39.2

6:33

58

MICHAEL ARNOLD ARLINGTON TX

773

23

M

6 20-24

5:08.0

20:30.3

20:31.8

0:01.5

6:35

59

DEREK MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX

536

22

M

7 20-24

5:12.6

20:34.9

20:50.2

0:15.2

6:37

60

BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

552

14

M

4 12-14

5:12.9

20:35.2

21:00.5

0:25.2

6:37

61

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

965

17

F

3 15-19

2:30.1

20:36.1

20:38.1

0:02.0

6:37

62

MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON TX

96

19

M

17 15-19

5:13.9

20:36.2

20:40.0

0:03.8

6:37

63

RACHET WILLIAMS TOLER TX

238

17

F

4 15-19

2:45.9

20:51.8

20:54.7

0:02.8

6:42

64

NATHAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX

968

15

M

18 15-19

5:30.4

20:52.7

20:57.0

0:04.3

6:43

65

CALEB GRANT BLOOMING GROVE TX

418

14

M

5 12-14

5:32.4

20:54.7

20:56.7

0:01.9

6:43

66

DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX

757

27

M

7 25-29

5:33.7

20:56.0

21:26.2

0:30.2

6:44

67

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX

210

42

F

1 40-44

2:55.7

21:01.7

21:13.3

0:11.6

6:45

68

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

204

45

F

1 45-49

3:01.7

21:07.6

21:11.8

0:04.2

6:47

69

LUEROY COLQUHOUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

341

31

M

11 30-34

5:50.5

21:12.8

21:18.2

0:05.4

6:49

70

JEREMY DAY IRVING TX

930

31

M

12 30-34

5:54.4

21:16.7

21:25.9

0:09.2

6:50

71

DAVID REPP AUSTIN TX

621

29

M

8 25-29

5:58.0

21:20.3

21:25.2

0:04.8

6:52

72

RENE ULLOA

1532

35

M

2 35-39

6:01.8

21:24.1

21:26.3

0:02.2

6:53

73

VICTORIA TORI SHELTON ARLNGTON TX

652

15

F

5 15-19

3:27.4

21:33.4

21:41.6

0:08.1

6:56

74

COURTLAND WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

711

16

M

19 15-19

6:14.0

21:36.3

22:07.6

0:31.2

6:57

75

GREGORY HEATH FORT WORTH TX

441

41

M

3 40-44

6:15.4

21:37.7

21:40.0

0:02.3

6:57

76

DUSTIN CONNIFF

976

36

M

3 35-39

6:16.1

21:38.4

21:44.8

0:06.3

6:57

77

ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX

639

12

M

6 12-14

6:16.2

21:38.5

21:40.9

0:02.3

6:57

78

GARY PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA

97

51

M

3 50-54

6:18.1

21:40.4

21:48.4

0:07.9

6:58

79

CADE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX

270

11

M

1 9-11

6:18.2

21:40.5

21:40.9

0:00.4

6:58

80

JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX

385

18

M

20 15-19

6:19.0

21:41.3

21:58.1

0:16.8

6:58

81

EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX

315

16

M

21 15-19

6:19.7

21:42.0

21:43.6

0:01.6

6:59

82

LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX

535

22

F

1 20-24

3:36.1

21:42.1

21:56.9

0:14.8

6:59

83

ANDREW PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

200

17

M

22 15-19

6:26.4

21:48.7

22:07.6

0:18.8

7:01

84

NICHOLAS BARBER DALLAS TX

261

30

M

13 30-34

6:28.3

21:50.7

21:51.9

0:01.2

7:01

85

JACOB HEISER ARLINGTON TX

828

17

M

23 15-19

6:28.4

21:50.7

22:23.0

0:32.2

7:01

86

NATALIE HEISER ARLINGTON TX

827

13

F

1 12-14

3:45.1

21:51.1

22:22.9

0:31.8

7:02

87

ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

611

19

F

6 15-19

3:52.1

21:58.1

22:12.6

0:14.5

7:04

88

TERRY BROWN

1512

46

M

2 45-49

6:40.3

22:02.6

22:14.0

0:11.4

7:05

89

JONAS EINSTEIN Thibodaux LA

1507

40

M

4 40-44

6:41.7

22:04.0

22:10.5

0:06.5

7:06

90

MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX

801

28

M

9 25-29

6:44.9

22:07.2

22:38.3

0:31.1

7:07

91

DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

674

40

M

5 40-44

6:45.7

22:08.0

22:12.9

0:04.8

7:07

92

TARA VALENTA SANDIA TX

693

16

F

7 15-19

4:02.3

22:08.3

22:11.5

0:03.2

7:07

93

VICTOR HSIAO HUNTSVILLE TX

454

44

M

6 40-44

6:50.8

22:13.1

22:15.0

0:01.9

7:09

94

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

633

54

F

1 50-54

4:16.2

22:22.2

22:27.3

0:05.0

7:12

95

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

14

38

F

2 35-39

4:23.7

22:29.7

23:12.2

0:42.5

7:14

96

SKYLER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX

440

14

M

7 12-14

7:08.1

22:30.5

22:33.1

0:02.6

7:14

97

JOHN WILLEY DALLAS TX

714

28

M

10 25-29

7:08.3

22:30.6

22:44.7

0:14.1

7:14

98

GAVIN BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

308

17

M

24 15-19

7:09.0

22:31.3

23:30.5

0:59.2

7:14

99

CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX

559

45

M

3 45-49

7:10.8

22:33.1

23:48.6

1:15.5

7:15

100

MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX

847

13

M

8 12-14

7:14.0

22:36.4

22:47.6

0:11.2

7:16

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

KATHY KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

493

41

F

2 40-44

4:31.0

22:37.0

22:40.8

0:03.7

7:16

102

TIM WILLIAMS TOLER TX

239

16

M

25 15-19

7:15.4

22:37.7

22:47.2

0:09.5

7:16

103

GARY MADDUX JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

522

44

M

7 40-44

7:15.6

22:38.0

22:41.3

0:03.3

7:17

104

MADISON MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX

521

15

F

8 15-19

4:32.5

22:38.4

22:41.2

0:02.7

7:17

105

MAURICE RHINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

977

34

M

14 30-34

7:19.3

22:41.6

23:20.8

0:39.2

7:18

106

MARK HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX

436

47

M

4 45-49

7:20.4

22:42.7

22:44.0

0:01.3

7:18

107

JOHNNY ECKELBARGER ARLINGTON TX

188

20

M

8 20-24

7:24.2

22:46.5

24:25.1

1:38.6

7:19

108

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

601

57

F

1 55-59

4:43.0

22:49.0

22:55.0

0:06.0

7:20

109

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

624

67

M

1 65-69

7:29.7

22:52.0

22:55.0

0:02.9

7:21

110

DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

407

48

F

2 45-49

4:47.2

22:53.2

23:10.8

0:17.6

7:21

111

COLTON HUNT ARLINGTON TX

155

17

M

26 15-19

7:33.4

22:55.8

23:06.9

0:11.1

7:22

112

JAMES GENSCH COPPELL TX

412

38

M

4 35-39

7:35.8

22:58.2

23:55.3

0:57.1

7:23

113

LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

510

64

M

1 60-64

7:43.8

23:06.1

23:10.0

0:03.9

7:26

114

DANIEL CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

229

17

M

27 15-19

7:50.5

23:12.8

23:16.4

0:03.6

7:28

115

THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX

878

45

M

5 45-49

7:53.9

23:16.2

24:29.5

1:13.2

7:29

116

PRESLEY ATKEISSON BLOOMING GROVE TX

254

15

F

9 15-19

5:13.0

23:19.0

23:20.8

0:01.7

7:30

117

JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX

579

13

M

9 12-14

7:57.1

23:19.4

23:24.2

0:04.8

7:30

118

RILEY CURNUTT ARLINGTON TX

32

17

M

28 15-19

7:57.1

23:19.4

23:55.4

0:35.9

7:30

119

PAUL VANCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

696

52

M

4 50-54

7:58.0

23:20.3

23:57.8

0:37.4

7:30

120

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

608

35

M

5 35-39

8:00.3

23:22.6

23:27.6

0:04.9

7:31

121

EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

630

11

M

2 9-11

8:00.5

23:22.8

23:26.4

0:03.5

7:31

122

AARON HANEY MONTGOMERY AL

81

16

M

29 15-19

8:03.0

23:25.3

24:24.7

0:59.4

7:32

123

TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX

786

39

M

6 35-39

8:07.6

23:29.9

23:55.1

0:25.1

7:33

124

JUSTIN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2000

32

M

15 30-34

8:09.2

23:31.5

24:03.3

0:31.8

7:34

125

JOHN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

103

13

M

10 12-14

8:10.0

23:32.3

23:36.9

0:04.6

7:34

126

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

577

37

M

7 35-39

8:12.4

23:34.7

23:58.3

0:23.5

7:35

127

PAUL ENDORF ARLINGTON TX

140

27

M

11 25-29

8:13.9

23:36.2

23:43.2

0:07.0

7:35

128

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

104

52

M

5 50-54

8:14.8

23:37.1

23:42.2

0:05.0

7:36

129

CHRISTOPHER VINSON KENNEDALE TX

701

30

M

16 30-34

8:17.4

23:39.7

23:53.7

0:13.9

7:36

130

LISA FLEURY ARLINGTON TX

396

31

F

2 30-34

5:34.5

23:40.5

24:01.1

0:20.6

7:37

131

TYLER KREGER ARLINGTON TX

496

15

M

30 15-19

8:20.8

23:43.1

23:45.6

0:02.5

7:38

132

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

852

52

M

6 50-54

8:23.2

23:45.6

24:22.2

0:36.6

7:38

133

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

835

51

M

7 50-54

8:24.1

23:46.4

23:57.8

0:11.3

7:39

134

ALLEN HALE ARLINGTON TX

423

58

M

3 55-59

8:24.5

23:46.8

25:31.7

1:44.9

7:39

135

JASON HUNDT ARLINGTON TX

456

36

M

8 35-39

8:25.3

23:47.6

23:52.0

0:04.3

7:39

136

TAYLOR DIXON SACHSE TX

367

20

M

9 20-24

8:29.7

23:52.0

23:54.7

0:02.6

7:40

137

TREY LLORRENCE TROPHY CLUB TX

512

14

M

11 12-14

8:38.7

24:01.1

24:11.5

0:10.4

7:43

138

CHELSEY HUFFMAN

822

25

M

12 25-29

8:40.4

24:02.7

24:35.5

0:32.8

7:44

139

KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX

294

43

M

8 40-44

8:41.5

24:03.8

24:25.6

0:21.8

7:44

140

ELIZABETH MILLER EULESS TX

564

26

F

2 25-29

5:58.0

24:03.9

24:29.8

0:25.9

7:44

141

GENTRIE POOL ARLINGTON TX

607

32

F

3 30-34

5:58.9

24:04.9

24:19.8

0:14.8

7:44

142

CHLOE TERRELL MANSFIELD TX

683

18

F

10 15-19

6:01.3

24:07.3

24:16.9

0:09.5

7:45

143

AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX

778

27

F

3 25-29

6:01.8

24:07.8

25:34.9

1:27.1

7:45

144

CAMMI PELLEY ARLINGTON TX

587

19

F

11 15-19

6:03.1

24:09.1

24:33.1

0:24.0

7:46

145

ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX

942

52

M

8 50-54

8:47.9

24:10.2

24:43.3

0:33.1

7:46

146

DOUGLAS FUENTES WATAUGA TX

788

32

M

17 30-34

8:50.0

24:12.3

24:38.2

0:25.8

7:47

147

PIERCE BRADEN ARLINGTON TX

992

14

M

12 12-14

8:51.3

24:13.7

25:02.1

0:48.4

7:47

148

MIKE LAVOIE MANSFIELD TX

503

21

M

10 20-24

8:56.5

24:18.8

25:28.7

1:09.9

7:49

149

MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX

445

48

F

3 45-49

6:14.3

24:20.3

24:49.9

0:29.5

7:49

150

KURT AFFLECK GRAPEVINE TX

1520

45

M

6 45-49

8:58.7

24:21.0

24:33.0

0:12.0

7:50

151

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

966

63

M

2 60-64

9:02.6

24:24.9

24:32.7

0:07.8

7:51

152

JEFFREY PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX

583

51

M

9 50-54

9:07.2

24:29.5

24:46.8

0:17.2

7:52

153

EDGAR GONZALES IRVING TX

131

23

M

11 20-24

9:09.8

24:32.1

26:21.3

1:49.1

7:53

154

POKSU BINGER FT WORTH TX

284

61

F

1 60-64

6:26.8

24:32.8

24:38.4

0:05.6

7:53

155

TOM ST.JOHN MANSFIELD TX

899

50

M

10 50-54

9:11.6

24:33.9

24:35.1

0:01.1

7:54

156

GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

551

46

M

7 45-49

9:11.6

24:33.9

26:26.6

1:52.7

7:54

157

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

691

31

M

18 30-34

9:12.8

24:35.1

25:11.9

0:36.7

7:54

158

JOHN HAFER ARLINGTON TX

38

10

M

3 9-11

9:13.1

24:35.4

24:54.7

0:19.2

7:54

159

PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX

802

51

M

11 50-54

9:13.7

24:36.1

25:54.6

1:18.5

7:55

160

AUSTIN STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

675

15

M

31 15-19

9:14.4

24:36.7

24:41.1

0:04.4

7:55

161

MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

483

24

F

2 20-24

6:31.5

24:37.5

24:52.7

0:15.2

7:55

162

CHRISTOPHER ROBBINS GLENN HEIGHTS TX

627

36

M

9 35-39

9:17.0

24:39.3

24:45.1

0:05.7

7:56

163

PATRICIA SMIT FARMERS BRANCH TX

660

26

F

4 25-29

6:37.2

24:43.2

24:59.6

0:16.4

7:57

164

JOSH AVERY ARLINGTON TX

829

13

M

13 12-14

9:20.9

24:43.2

25:15.1

0:31.9

7:57

165

CONNOR CIRESI ARLINGTON TX

949

14

M

14 12-14

9:22.8

24:45.1

24:49.7

0:04.6

7:57

166

PAT LANG

823

27

F

5 25-29

6:42.2

24:48.1

25:41.1

0:52.9

7:58

167

SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

18

44

M

9 40-44

9:27.6

24:50.0

26:05.3

1:15.3

7:59

168

JIM ENGSTROM FT WORTH TX

380

70

M

1 70-74

9:31.6

24:53.9

24:57.0

0:03.1

8:00

169

ANNA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX

405

20

F

3 20-24

6:48.3

24:54.3

25:04.8

0:10.5

8:00

170

RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX

891

48

M

8 45-49

9:32.5

24:54.8

24:59.2

0:04.4

8:00

171

BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX

406

39

M

10 35-39

9:34.9

24:57.2

25:04.7

0:07.5

8:01

172

DEBRA LOGAN

850

10

M

4 9-11

9:36.1

24:58.4

25:07.3

0:08.9

8:02

173

TOM LANG

821

0

M

1 0- 0

9:36.4

24:58.8

25:51.7

0:52.9

8:02

174

ESTELLE CZAPLISKIE RICHARDSON TX

356

30

F

4 30-34

6:54.7

25:00.7

25:42.8

0:42.0

8:02

175

WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX

292

48

M

9 45-49

9:40.0

25:02.3

25:38.4

0:36.0

8:03

176

JULIE ROSIEK FORT WORTH TX

631

44

F

3 40-44

6:56.3

25:02.3

25:04.6

0:02.2

8:03

177

AMBER CROUCH ANGLETON TX

353

17

F

12 15-19

6:57.8

25:03.8

25:35.0

0:31.1

8:03

178

JAMIE JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

794

29

F

6 25-29

7:00.9

25:06.8

25:56.5

0:49.6

8:04

179

CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX

638

9

F

1 9-11

7:01.1

25:07.1

25:09.0

0:01.9

8:05

180

BRIAN BIER ARLINGTON TX

776

35

M

11 35-39

9:44.8

25:07.1

25:14.9

0:07.8

8:05

181

PATRICK HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX

214

51

M

12 50-54

9:46.5

25:08.9

26:45.1

1:36.2

8:05

182

TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

709

18

M

32 15-19

9:46.9

25:09.2

25:57.5

0:48.2

8:05

183

AARON ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

865

28

M

13 25-29

9:47.0

25:09.3

25:16.3

0:07.0

8:05

184

ANUT RMKRISHNAN ARLINGTON TX

926

13

M

15 12-14

9:47.1

25:09.4

25:10.7

0:01.3

8:05

185

THOMAS PEPE ADDISON TX

590

24

M

12 20-24

9:47.4

25:09.7

25:35.3

0:25.6

8:05

186

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

825

54

F

2 50-54

7:05.4

25:11.4

25:16.7

0:05.2

8:06

187

KIM MACK BLOOMING GROVE TX

520

15

F

13 15-19

7:07.9

25:13.9

25:16.4

0:02.5

8:06

188

ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX

253

20

F

4 20-24

7:11.7

25:17.7

26:22.1

1:04.4

8:08

189

JACKIE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

629

48

M

10 45-49

9:56.3

25:18.6

25:31.0

0:12.3

8:08

190

MARLA GARRETT GRAPEVINE TX

790

49

F

4 45-49

7:13.1

25:19.1

25:21.0

0:01.8

8:08

191

MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX

858

43

M

10 40-44

9:59.0

25:21.3

25:33.3

0:12.0

8:09

192

CHRIS MCINTYRE KELLER TX

970

38

M

12 35-39

9:59.0

25:21.3

26:29.8

1:08.4

8:09

193

TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

710

17

F

14 15-19

7:16.6

25:22.6

26:10.6

0:47.9

8:09

194

CAROL MORELAN ARLINGTON TX

987

42

F

4 40-44

7:17.4

25:23.4

25:32.5

0:09.1

8:10

195

BILL TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

815

49

M

11 45-49

10:02.0

25:24.3

26:04.3

0:39.9

8:10

196

SHERILYN MORALES ARLINGTON TX

566

15

F

15 15-19

7:19.9

25:25.9

27:32.8

2:06.9

8:10

197

GREG WORDEL DES PLAINES IL

729

15

M

33 15-19

10:04.5

25:26.8

26:36.9

1:10.1

8:11

198

ZACHARY HUNT ARLINGTON TX

153

48

M

12 45-49

10:06.2

25:28.6

26:19.7

0:51.1

8:11

199

DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX

403

50

M

13 50-54

10:06.6

25:28.9

25:39.6

0:10.7

8:11

200

JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX

211

61

M

3 60-64

10:07.6

25:29.9

25:31.8

0:01.9

8:12

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

BOB MCADOO FORT WORTH TX

540

34

M

19 30-34

10:07.8

25:30.1

25:36.4

0:06.2

8:12

202

AMY COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

344

15

F

16 15-19

7:25.6

25:31.6

26:33.5

1:01.9

8:12

203

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

742

74

M

2 70-74

10:10.8

25:33.2

25:39.2

0:06.0

8:13

204

KATE MCCOLLOUGH TX

543

14

F

2 12-14

7:28.8

25:34.8

25:50.6

0:15.7

8:13

205

REGAN HAFER ARLINGTON TX

37

14

F

3 12-14

7:30.8

25:36.8

25:51.8

0:14.9

8:14

206

JOSEPH GUTKOWSKI Colleyville TX

1538

11

M

5 9-11

10:14.5

25:36.8

26:45.3

1:08.5

8:14

207

CRAIG JENNINGS ARLINGTON TX

467

49

M

13 45-49

10:16.6

25:39.0

26:15.7

0:36.7

8:15

208

GARY MILAM MANSFIELD TX

861

46

M

14 45-49

10:20.7

25:43.0

25:48.5

0:05.5

8:16

209

KATIE ENDORF ARLINGTON TX

141

24

F

5 20-24

7:37.1

25:43.0

25:50.5

0:07.4

8:16

210

JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

914

12

M

16 12-14

10:22.3

25:44.6

25:45.8

0:01.2

8:16

211

RON SHERGA Arlington TX

1516

57

M

4 55-59

10:26.1

25:48.4

26:22.1

0:33.6

8:18

212

DOUG HAFER ARLINGTON TX

34

44

M

11 40-44

10:29.3

25:51.6

26:08.3

0:16.6

8:19

213

LUPE TREJO EULESS TX

689

24

F

6 20-24

7:46.7

25:52.6

25:55.6

0:02.9

8:19

214

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

519

28

F

7 25-29

7:49.6

25:55.5

25:59.6

0:04.0

8:20

215

JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX

816

47

M

15 45-49

10:34.7

25:57.0

26:05.6

0:08.6

8:21

216

KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX

785

12

F

4 12-14

7:55.6

26:01.5

26:05.5

0:03.9

8:22

217

BRADY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

205

17

M

34 15-19

10:40.7

26:03.0

26:14.7

0:11.6

8:23

218

TRACY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

203

48

M

16 45-49

10:42.1

26:04.4

26:15.4

0:10.9

8:23

219

SEBASTIAN BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX

266

22

M

13 20-24

10:42.7

26:05.0

27:42.9

1:37.9

8:23

220

MYCAH BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

314

14

F

5 12-14

8:04.4

26:10.4

26:14.9

0:04.5

8:25

221

RAFE GRIGAR MANSFIELD TX

421

29

M

14 25-29

10:48.3

26:10.6

27:45.2

1:34.5

8:25

222

BRIAN PROSSER FORT WORTH TX

612

24

M

14 20-24

10:50.4

26:12.7

26:46.2

0:33.5

8:25

223

CHRIS COWART ARLINGTON TX

30

47

M

17 45-49

10:51.2

26:13.5

28:26.0

2:12.4

8:26

224

SAM MORALES ARLINGTON TX

565

17

M

35 15-19

10:53.8

26:16.1

28:23.4

2:07.2

8:27

225

TRPY PARNELL DALLAS TX

738

61

M

4 60-64

10:54.8

26:17.1

26:19.3

0:02.1

8:27

226

WALT JONES ARLINGTON TX

472

41

M

12 40-44

10:56.3

26:18.6

26:57.0

0:38.4

8:27

227

Unknown Partic. 994

994

M

2 0- 0

10:56.8

26:19.1

26:34.6

0:15.5

8:28

228

SCOTT JOY SOUTHLAKE TX

480

11

M

6 9-11

10:57.2

26:19.5

27:40.6

1:21.1

8:28

229

JACOB WILLIAMS TOLER TX

236

23

M

15 20-24

10:57.2

26:19.5

26:44.2

0:24.6

8:28

230

RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX

121

42

F

5 40-44

8:18.3

26:24.2

26:32.0

0:07.7

8:29

231

AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

553

11

F

2 9-11

8:19.5

26:25.4

26:42.6

0:17.2

8:30

232

GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX

435

36

M

13 35-39

11:03.4

26:25.7

27:36.0

1:10.2

8:30

233

AMBER KUNES ARLINGTON TX

874

20

F

7 20-24

8:20.0

26:26.0

26:33.3

0:07.2

8:30

234

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

289

9

M

7 9-11

11:09.4

26:31.7

26:35.2

0:03.5

8:32

235

WILLIAM DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

868

28

M

15 25-29

11:09.6

26:31.9

27:29.3

0:57.4

8:32

236

KELSEY PETA AUSTIN TX

591

19

F

17 15-19

8:26.2

26:32.2

26:48.0

0:15.7

8:32

237

LINDSEY SHAW ARLINGTON TX

649

20

F

8 20-24

8:26.3

26:32.3

27:04.9

0:32.6

8:32

238

MASON JARBOE EULESS TX

88

17

M

36 15-19

11:10.9

26:33.2

27:04.6

0:31.4

8:32

239

JENNIFER AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

973

19

F

18 15-19

8:27.3

26:33.2

26:47.5

0:14.2

8:32

240

MICHAEL MAHOFSKI MANSFIELD TX

523

10

M

8 9-11

11:12.5

26:34.8

27:09.7

0:34.8

8:33

241

CATHERINE CARLTON ARLINGTON TX

168

32

F

5 30-34

8:30.2

26:36.2

27:05.1

0:28.8

8:33

242

PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

645

11

F

3 9-11

8:32.6

26:38.6

27:16.5

0:37.9

8:34

243

MATTHEW SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX

655

49

M

18 45-49

11:16.7

26:39.0

27:13.2

0:34.1

8:34

244

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

940

43

M

13 40-44

11:18.3

26:40.6

28:01.7

1:21.0

8:34

245

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

753

10

M

9 9-11

11:18.8

26:41.1

27:15.5

0:34.3

8:35

246

ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

1530

8

F

1 1- 8

8:38.3

26:44.3

28:06.1

1:21.7

8:36

247

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

419

48

F

5 45-49

8:39.5

26:45.5

27:40.4

0:54.9

8:36

248

SHANNON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

78

14

F

6 12-14

8:40.1

26:46.1

27:45.3

0:59.1

8:36

249

ALAN PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

596

50

M

14 50-54

11:25.5

26:47.8

28:33.2

1:45.4

8:37

250

CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX

28

8

M

1 1- 8

11:25.8

26:48.1

27:03.1

0:14.9

8:37

251

JORDAN WHITTLE ARLINGTON TX

712

20

F

9 20-24

8:46.5

26:52.5

28:00.6

1:08.0

8:38

252

ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX

589

37

M

14 35-39

11:33.1

26:55.4

27:50.8

0:55.3

8:39

253

MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

597

34

F

6 30-34

8:50.1

26:56.1

27:39.1

0:43.0

8:40

254

ALLEN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

849

31

M

20 30-34

11:34.2

26:56.6

27:01.6

0:05.0

8:40

255

DANIELLE KELLY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

486

16

F

19 15-19

8:50.7

26:56.7

28:42.2

1:45.4

8:40

256

DAVID PETTICREW MANSFIELD TX

594

25

M

16 25-29

11:41.2

27:03.5

28:40.7

1:37.2

8:42

257

JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX

447

20

F

10 20-24

9:03.5

27:09.5

27:38.5

0:29.0

8:44

258

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

137

13

F

7 12-14

9:05.0

27:11.0

27:41.7

0:30.7

8:44

259

CARLOS LOPEZ JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

517

34

M

21 30-34

11:49.9

27:12.2

27:26.2

0:13.9

8:45

260

TYLER POLLOCK ARLINGTON TX

604

28

M

17 25-29

11:50.2

27:12.5

28:57.1

1:44.5

8:45

261

TOM HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1534

57

M

5 55-59

11:50.6

27:12.9

27:42.3

0:29.4

8:45

262

ANDREW BANISCH EULESS TX

86

25

M

18 25-29

11:51.6

27:13.9

27:44.4

0:30.5

8:45

263

BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX

271

8

M

2 1- 8

11:54.0

27:16.3

27:19.6

0:03.2

8:46

264

NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

799

39

F

3 35-39

9:10.7

27:16.6

29:01.1

1:44.4

8:46

265

DYLAN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

808

7

M

3 1- 8

11:55.3

27:17.6

27:42.6

0:24.9

8:46

266

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

288

11

M

10 9-11

11:57.3

27:19.6

27:23.2

0:03.5

8:47

267

PAUL JACKSON

909

36

M

15 35-39

11:57.8

27:20.1

28:02.1

0:42.0

8:47

268

TRENTON ABBOT HURST TX

64

12

M

17 12-14

11:58.3

27:20.6

27:53.4

0:32.8

8:47

269

PAM PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA

98

50

F

3 50-54

9:15.6

27:21.5

27:48.6

0:27.0

8:48

270

ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX

620

19

F

20 15-19

9:17.8

27:23.7

27:27.2

0:03.4

8:48

271

ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

853

51

F

4 50-54

9:18.6

27:24.6

28:05.5

0:40.9

8:49

272

PAYAL PATEL HOUSTON TX

582

25

F

8 25-29

9:21.3

27:27.3

28:23.5

0:56.2

8:50

273

SARAH GRUBB ARLINGTON TX

826

27

F

9 25-29

9:21.4

27:27.4

27:59.1

0:31.7

8:50

274

RICHMOND STOGLIN ARLINGTON TX

671

54

M

15 50-54

12:09.0

27:31.3

28:20.2

0:48.9

8:51

275

DAN HUNTER AUSTIN TX

457

36

M

16 35-39

12:11.4

27:33.7

28:37.8

1:04.0

8:52

276

MOLLY WIERICK Shreveport LA

1525

31

F

7 30-34

9:28.3

27:34.3

27:40.1

0:05.8

8:52

277

KENNY SALAZAR BRAZORIA TX

963

44

M

14 40-44

12:13.2

27:35.5

28:19.3

0:43.8

8:52

278

TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

610

47

M

19 45-49

12:15.9

27:38.2

27:52.3

0:14.1

8:53

279

ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

41

48

M

20 45-49

12:18.3

27:40.6

28:27.7

0:47.0

8:54

280

ERIK GROSS ARLINGTON TX

26

43

M

15 40-44

12:19.0

27:41.3

27:58.8

0:17.5

8:54

281

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

321

39

M

17 35-39

12:22.5

27:44.8

28:54.6

1:09.7

8:55

282

NATALIE NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

578

28

F

10 25-29

9:39.2

27:45.2

28:08.9

0:23.7

8:55

283

MARTY EDWARDS Fowlerton TX

998

38

F

4 35-39

9:41.8

27:47.8

28:23.1

0:35.2

8:56

284

DARRELL DREITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

369

47

M

21 45-49

12:27.8

27:50.1

27:56.9

0:06.7

8:57

285

SUZANNE STOKES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

672

47

F

6 45-49

9:44.6

27:50.6

27:56.9

0:06.2

8:57

286

CHARLES CLINES

975

69

M

2 65-69

12:30.7

27:53.0

28:16.4

0:23.4

8:58

287

Unknown Partic. 345

345

M

3 0- 0

12:31.1

27:53.4

28:50.5

0:57.0

8:58

288

MICHAEL AHEAM EULESS TX

918

50

M

16 50-54

12:32.6

27:54.9

29:01.4

1:06.5

8:58

289

KIM CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

355

37

F

5 35-39

9:49.4

27:55.3

28:15.9

0:20.5

8:59

290

KELLY GROSSART

762

26

F

11 25-29

9:50.1

27:56.1

28:41.4

0:45.3

8:59

291

ELAINE MECCA DALLAS TX

555

51

F

5 50-54

9:51.5

27:57.5

28:05.2

0:07.7

8:59

292

WHITNEY DRENNAN MANSFIELD TX

370

41

F

6 40-44

9:51.9

27:57.9

28:53.4

0:55.5

8:59

293

MICHELLE CANE ARLINGTON TX

317

14

F

8 12-14

9:52.1

27:58.1

28:04.8

0:06.6

9:00

294

DANIEL FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX

404

22

M

16 20-24

12:36.2

27:58.5

28:09.3

0:10.7

9:00

295

KELLY PRUITT CEDAR HILL TX

613

39

F

6 35-39

9:54.3

28:00.2

28:12.7

0:12.4

9:00

296

JESSICA ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX

255

25

F

12 25-29

9:59.3

28:05.3

29:39.7

1:34.4

9:02

297

BRIAN COLE LUBBOCK TX

338

34

M

22 30-34

12:44.1

28:06.4

28:20.0

0:13.6

9:02

298

SARAH OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX

58

23

F

11 20-24

10:01.5

28:07.4

29:43.6

1:36.2

9:02

299

AUSTIN FLOOD ARLINGTON TX

947

14

M

18 12-14

12:45.6

28:07.9

29:04.9

0:57.0

9:02

300

LILIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

588

32

F

8 30-34

10:02.6

28:08.6

28:58.8

0:50.2

9:03

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

ROBIN CROUCH ANGLETON TX

352

47

F

7 45-49

10:02.6

28:08.6

28:51.1

0:42.4

9:03

302

DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX

333

55

F

2 55-59

10:03.1

28:09.1

28:27.4

0:18.2

9:03

303

RACHEL LEE LOS ANGELES CA

796

31

F

9 30-34

10:03.2

28:09.2

28:10.6

0:01.3

9:03

304

JIM SELF ARLINGTON TX

17

47

M

22 45-49

12:47.4

28:09.7

28:51.8

0:42.0

9:03

305

KAINEN NELMS FORT WORTH TX

805

21

M

17 20-24

12:48.1

28:10.4

28:33.7

0:23.3

9:03

306

JOHN THORNTON ARLINGTON TX

160

52

M

17 50-54

12:50.3

28:12.6

28:23.5

0:10.8

9:04

307

MARIA MCINTYRE KELLER TX

969

36

F

7 35-39

10:07.1

28:13.0

29:20.6

1:07.5

9:04

308

MELODY BAKER NACOGDOCHES TX

258

29

F

13 25-29

10:07.3

28:13.3

29:33.1

1:19.7

9:04

309

VICKI HARDIN MANSFIELD TX

429

57

F

3 55-59

10:10.2

28:16.2

28:28.5

0:12.2

9:05

310

KAREN TERRELL ST PETERS MO

682

49

F

8 45-49

10:11.9

28:17.8

28:47.1

0:29.2

9:06

311

ANNA MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX

1864

10

F

4 9-11

10:15.0

28:21.0

28:27.9

0:06.8

9:07

312

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

159

33

F

10 30-34

10:20.2

28:26.2

28:37.0

0:10.8

9:09

313

TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

45

38

M

18 35-39

13:04.7

28:27.0

30:17.9

1:50.8

9:09

314

KIM JONES ARLINGTON TX

473

37

F

8 35-39

10:21.7

28:27.6

29:06.0

0:38.3

9:09

315

KATLIN SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX

883

14

F

9 12-14

10:22.2

28:28.2

30:12.5

1:44.2

9:09

316

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

725

12

M

19 12-14

13:06.1

28:28.4

29:32.0

1:03.6

9:09

317

SHASTA BRALOW ARLINGTON TX

981

23

F

12 20-24

10:23.3

28:29.3

28:59.7

0:30.3

9:10

318

MICHAEL BARNES ARLINGTON TX

24

38

M

19 35-39

13:08.7

28:31.0

29:39.0

1:07.9

9:10

319

ALEJANDRO MORENO ARLINGTON TX

567

27

M

19 25-29

13:09.2

28:31.5

29:28.3

0:56.7

9:10

320

ANTONIO CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

20

13

M

20 12-14

13:09.7

28:32.0

28:51.7

0:19.6

9:10

321

AMANDA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

180

25

F

14 25-29

10:30.9

28:36.9

29:34.8

0:57.9

9:12

322

EMMA NELSON PANTEGO TX

576

8

F

2 1- 8

10:33.0

28:39.0

28:49.1

0:10.0

9:13

323

GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

707

51

M

18 50-54

13:19.0

28:41.3

29:28.9

0:47.5

9:13

324

ERIN MASTERS TX

127

44

F

7 40-44

10:36.2

28:42.2

30:04.7

1:22.4

9:14

325

ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX

497

34

F

11 30-34

10:37.1

28:43.1

29:41.4

0:58.2

9:14

326

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

248

50

F

6 50-54

10:37.3

28:43.3

30:02.1

1:18.8

9:14

327

REBECKAH ALTSCHUL ARLINGTON TX

90

36

F

9 35-39

10:42.2

28:48.2

29:07.7

0:19.4

9:16

328

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

686

60

M

5 60-64

13:26.4

28:48.7

29:51.1

1:02.3

9:16

329

MERIDETH HELGESON

442

34

F

12 30-34

10:42.9

28:48.8

29:25.8

0:36.9

9:16

330

LORI REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX

819

50

F

7 50-54

10:43.9

28:49.9

29:02.7

0:12.8

9:16

331

JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX

62

35

M

20 35-39

13:28.2

28:50.5

29:24.1

0:33.5

9:16

332

DEREK SPITZER ARLINGTON TX

668

24

M

18 20-24

13:29.4

28:51.7

30:01.4

1:09.6

9:17

333

TIM MCDONALD IRVING TX

545

30

M

23 30-34

13:30.8

28:53.1

29:07.1

0:13.9

9:17

334

ALISON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

79

12

F

10 12-14

10:47.8

28:53.8

29:53.6

0:59.8

9:17

335

SEAN JARBOE EULESS TX

87

38

M

21 35-39

13:32.9

28:55.3

29:26.4

0:31.1

9:18

336

ANN LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX

505

23

F

13 20-24

10:52.8

28:58.7

29:29.2

0:30.4

9:19

337

GARY SABROWSKY ARLINGTON TX

634

49

M

23 45-49

13:37.4

28:59.7

29:23.8

0:24.0

9:19

338

SUZANNE MYERS COPPELL TX

571

34

F

13 30-34

10:54.4

29:00.4

29:56.8

0:56.3

9:19

339

KYLE MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX

534

10

M

11 9-11

13:39.4

29:01.7

30:29.6

1:27.9

9:20

340

HEATHER MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX

533

38

F

10 35-39

10:56.2

29:02.1

30:30.2

1:28.0

9:20

341

BETHANY NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX

573

1

F

3 1- 8

10:58.7

29:04.7

29:27.5

0:22.8

9:21

342

DANIEL NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX

572

49

M

24 45-49

13:43.8

29:06.1

29:28.8

0:22.7

9:21

343

HALEY WOLF ARLINGTON TX

726

38

F

11 35-39

11:01.2

29:07.2

29:54.6

0:47.4

9:22

344

VICTOR LOHLA MIDLAND TX

513

27

M

20 25-29

13:45.0

29:07.3

31:00.4

1:53.1

9:22

345

JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX

329

59

M

6 55-59

13:45.2

29:07.5

29:10.4

0:02.9

9:22

346

CASEY COLBY ARLINGTON TX

59

26

F

15 25-29

11:01.7

29:07.7

30:41.4

1:33.7

9:22

347

JULIA LOHLA MIDLAND TX

514

27

F

16 25-29

11:02.1

29:08.1

31:00.9

1:52.8

9:22

348

SHELLY AGEE ARLINGTON TX

241

23

F

14 20-24

11:04.8

29:10.8

30:18.7

1:07.8

9:23

349

BRITTAIN CROCE ARLINGTON TX

349

23

F

15 20-24

11:05.2

29:11.1

30:18.5

1:07.3

9:23

350

BARB HOLLOWAY ARLINGTON TX

451

38

F

12 35-39

11:05.9

29:11.9

30:07.5

0:55.6

9:23

351

ROBERT PICKUP

739

36

M

22 35-39

13:49.9

29:12.2

31:09.5

1:57.3

9:23

352

CHRIS ATHON

251

25

M

21 25-29

13:51.1

29:13.4

29:40.1

0:26.6

9:24

353

MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX

692

30

F

14 30-34

11:08.7

29:14.7

29:50.1

0:35.3

9:24

354

JACQUELINE IWUCHUKWU KYLE TX

464

27

F

17 25-29

11:09.9

29:15.9

29:30.7

0:14.8

9:24

355

TYLER BERRY ARLINGTON TX

280

12

M

21 12-14

13:53.8

29:16.2

29:36.9

0:20.7

9:25

356

SHAQUANA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1999

32

F

15 30-34

11:10.2

29:16.2

29:48.5

0:32.2

9:25

357

RILEY LITHERLAND

511

0

M

4 0- 0

13:55.5

29:17.8

29:43.9

0:26.1

9:25

358

TIFFANY ADKINS ALMA AR

866

25

F

18 25-29

11:12.6

29:18.6

30:15.3

0:56.7

9:25

359

LANE SOOS Arlington TX

961

12

M

22 12-14

13:59.6

29:22.0

29:53.9

0:31.9

9:27

360

NICHOLAS COREY Arlington TX

960

24

M

19 20-24

13:59.9

29:22.2

29:54.3

0:32.1

9:27

361

JENNIFER DEVINE FORT WORTH TX

783

34

F

16 30-34

11:16.4

29:22.4

30:05.9

0:43.5

9:27

362

ARLENE PERRY BURLESON TX

879

28

F

19 25-29

11:17.1

29:23.1

29:43.9

0:20.7

9:27

363

CRAIG GORDON PEARLAND TX

416

40

M

16 40-44

14:02.2

29:24.5

29:35.6

0:11.0

9:27

364

ALICIA SHEDDEN ARLINGTON TX

811

16

F

21 15-19

11:19.6

29:25.6

29:40.3

0:14.7

9:28

365

RACHAEL HAFER ARLINGTON TX

36

15

F

22 15-19

11:20.1

29:26.1

29:40.2

0:14.0

9:28

366

MADI ZICK ARLINGTON TX

836

12

F

11 12-14

11:20.4

29:26.3

30:28.9

1:02.5

9:28

367

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

717

48

M

25 45-49

14:08.4

29:30.7

29:48.8

0:18.1

9:29

368

GAVIN BERRY ARLINGTON TX

279

44

M

17 40-44

14:08.6

29:30.9

29:52.1

0:21.2

9:29

369

ADAM BARDA GRAND PRARIE

1541

27

M

22 25-29

14:09.4

29:31.7

31:33.3

2:01.6

9:29

370

AKASH BALI MANSFIELD TX

935

21

M

20 20-24

14:09.5

29:31.8

29:41.2

0:09.3

9:29

371

ANDREA BALI MANSFIELD TX

934

17

F

23 15-19

11:26.6

29:32.6

29:41.6

0:09.0

9:30

372

SARA BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX

297

22

F

16 20-24

11:27.5

29:33.4

29:59.0

0:25.6

9:30

373

LORI MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

538

42

F

8 40-44

11:29.1

29:35.1

30:18.2

0:43.1

9:31

374

TERRI BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX

296

51

F

8 50-54

11:29.3

29:35.3

30:00.3

0:24.9

9:31

375

EVANGELINE BRADEN ARLINGTON TX

993

16

F

24 15-19

11:29.5

29:35.5

30:24.0

0:48.4

9:31

376

QUIN MASTERS TX

128

13

F

12 12-14

11:30.0

29:36.0

30:39.1

1:03.1

9:31

377

KASEY BENAVIDES MANSFIELD TX

273

26

F

20 25-29

11:30.8

29:36.8

30:18.3

0:41.5

9:31

378

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

347

15

F

25 15-19

11:31.7

29:37.7

29:46.2

0:08.5

9:31

379

TERRY MUNROE FORT WORTH TX

1531

41

M

18 40-44

14:16.3

29:38.6

31:20.0

1:41.4

9:32

380

SHAWN LAWLER FRISCO TX

504

45

M

26 45-49

14:17.5

29:39.9

31:49.9

2:10.0

9:32

381

IVAN PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA

99

15

M

37 15-19

14:19.1

29:41.5

30:08.8

0:27.3

9:33

382

KELLY CURNUTT ARLINGTON TX

31

46

M

27 45-49

14:21.5

29:43.8

30:06.9

0:23.0

9:33

383

TIM THOMPSON ALVARADO TX

814

22

M

21 20-24

14:22.4

29:44.7

30:12.5

0:27.7

9:34

384

ELIZIBETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

335

50

F

9 50-54

11:39.3

29:45.3

30:12.5

0:27.2

9:34

385

KRISTEN GRUBB ARLINGTON TX

988

27

F

21 25-29

11:39.3

29:45.3

30:41.8

0:56.4

9:34

386

BEATRIZ AGUNDIZ ARLINGTON TX

245

35

F

13 35-39

11:41.4

29:47.4

29:53.7

0:06.2

9:35

387

BRIANA KOTHLOW ARLINGTON TX

495

20

F

17 20-24

11:41.9

29:47.8

30:54.3

1:06.5

9:35

388

DIANE TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX

125

46

F

9 45-49

11:42.3

29:48.2

29:56.4

0:08.2

9:35

389

TOMMY CURNUTT ARLINGTON TX

33

14

M

23 12-14

14:26.2

29:48.5

30:08.3

0:19.7

9:35

390

JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

632

51

M

19 50-54

14:27.2

29:49.5

30:16.3

0:26.8

9:35

391

ROBERT METZGER ARLINGTON TX

558

50

M

20 50-54

14:28.7

29:51.0

31:31.7

1:40.6

9:36

392

EDDIE MCGOUGH Mansfield TX

1863

50

M

21 50-54

14:29.1

29:51.4

29:58.7

0:07.2

9:36

393

MALCOLM SEAY TX

63

14

M

24 12-14

14:29.4

29:51.7

30:26.1

0:34.4

9:36

394

CHRIS GAITHER MANSFIELD TX

1518

34

M

24 30-34

14:30.0

29:52.3

30:20.3

0:28.0

9:36

395

AMANDA HUGHES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

455

29

F

22 25-29

11:48.2

29:54.2

30:04.2

0:10.0

9:37

396

VICKI HAFER ARLINGTON TX

35

42

F

9 40-44

11:48.2

29:54.2

30:09.3

0:15.1

9:37

397

BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX

656

40

M

19 40-44

14:33.9

29:56.2

30:36.4

0:40.2

9:37

398

MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX

95

41

F

10 40-44

11:51.4

29:57.3

30:18.0

0:20.6

9:38

399

ANNA HICKS

736

47

F

10 45-49

11:53.2

29:59.2

30:40.9

0:41.7

9:38

400

KELLY MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

542

41

F

11 40-44

11:54.0

30:00.0

30:17.8

0:17.8

9:39

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

WILLIAM STEVENSON, JR. COLEYVILLE TX

670

42

M

20 40-44

14:38.8

30:01.1

30:17.0

0:15.9

9:39

402

JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX

979

32

F

17 30-34

11:56.3

30:02.3

30:57.0

0:54.7

9:39

403

RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

1536

39

M

23 35-39

14:40.0

30:02.3

30:02.3

9:39

404

TYLER VICHERS

763

26

M

23 25-29

14:40.8

30:03.1

30:48.1

0:45.0

9:40

405

RYAN FITCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

394

21

M

22 20-24

14:42.4

30:04.7

30:46.8

0:42.0

9:40

406

MIKE ALTSCHUL ARLINGTON TX

89

60

M

6 60-64

14:42.4

30:04.8

30:26.2

0:21.4

9:40

407

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

179

54

F

10 50-54

11:58.8

30:04.8

31:01.4

0:56.6

9:40

408

Unknown Partic. 430

430

M

5 0- 0

14:42.6

30:04.9

30:46.9

0:42.0

9:40

409

MORGAN LANGFORD MIDLOTHIAN TX

498

25

F

23 25-29

11:59.9

30:05.9

32:06.0

2:00.1

9:40

410

MARCI BREEN ARLINGTON TX

299

36

F

14 35-39

12:00.0

30:05.9

30:48.3

0:42.3

9:40

411

OMID ZARE EULESS TX

818

29

M

24 25-29

14:44.2

30:06.5

31:46.4

1:39.9

9:41

412

LUISA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

359

19

F

26 15-19

12:03.0

30:09.0

30:53.0

0:44.0

9:42

413

LAURIE PEAKE DALLAS TX

585

53

F

11 50-54

12:03.4

30:09.3

31:46.2

1:36.8

9:42

414

SHERRIE SALAS ROUND ROCK TX

636

34

F

18 30-34

12:03.4

30:09.4

30:38.5

0:29.0

9:42

415

SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX

29

44

F

12 40-44

12:05.2

30:11.1

30:26.7

0:15.5

9:42

416

JENNIFER MILAM MANSFIELD TX

862

42

F

13 40-44

12:05.5

30:11.5

30:17.0

0:05.5

9:42

417

ZACH MILAM MANSFIELD TX

863

14

M

25 12-14

14:49.3

30:11.6

30:17.0

0:05.3

9:42

418

GERMAN BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX

265

29

M

25 25-29

14:51.6

30:13.9

31:51.7

1:37.7

9:43

419

BAILEY RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

146

8

F

4 1- 8

12:10.9

30:16.8

30:24.7

0:07.8

9:44

420

MATT RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

143

35

M

24 35-39

14:54.9

30:17.2

30:25.1

0:07.8

9:44

421

KEN MORALES ARLINGTON TX

138

57

M

7 55-59

14:55.5

30:17.8

32:25.7

2:07.9

9:44

422

SHAENA BARNES ARLINGTON TX

25

17

F

27 15-19

12:12.9

30:18.9

31:05.9

0:47.0

9:45

423

CINDY VANCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

697

49

F

11 45-49

12:14.2

30:20.2

30:57.8

0:37.5

9:45

424

AUDREY ROSS ARLINGTON TX

124

35

F

15 35-39

12:16.4

30:22.4

30:33.3

0:10.9

9:46

425

CHRIS WADE

928

50

M

22 50-54

15:00.6

30:22.9

30:31.9

0:08.9

9:46

426

STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

595

56

M

8 55-59

15:01.9

30:24.2

31:07.7

0:43.5

9:46

427

MICHELLE COZART MANSFIELD TX

52

39

F

16 35-39

12:20.3

30:26.3

31:14.5

0:48.2

9:47

428

SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

106

44

F

14 40-44

12:20.3

30:26.3

30:40.1

0:13.8

9:47

429

YERI OLENGUE FORT WORTH TX

233

22

F

18 20-24

12:20.3

30:26.3

32:00.9

1:34.6

9:47

430

DAWNE BARBER MIDLOTHIAN TX

260

52

F

12 50-54

12:22.1

30:28.1

32:01.7

1:33.6

9:48

431

LARRY BARBER MIDLOTHIAN TX

259

57

M

9 55-59

15:05.8

30:28.1

32:01.9

1:33.7

9:48

432

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

257

29

F

24 25-29

12:22.6

30:28.6

32:06.1

1:37.4

9:48

433

LAURA BRENNAN CORPUS CHRISTI TX

302

25

F

25 25-29

12:24.7

30:30.6

31:36.2

1:05.5

9:48

434

AMY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

529

35

F

17 35-39

12:25.4

30:31.4

30:55.8

0:24.4

9:49

435

JAN CHRISTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

331

58

F

4 55-59

12:26.5

30:32.4

30:37.2

0:04.7

9:49

436

FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX

938

49

F

12 45-49

12:27.4

30:33.4

31:11.8

0:38.4

9:49

437

RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX

300

62

M

7 60-64

15:11.5

30:33.8

31:39.2

1:05.4

9:49

438

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

295

47

M

28 45-49

15:12.0

30:34.3

31:35.3

1:00.9

9:50

439

GRAYSON SMITH BEDFORD TX

664

7

M

4 1- 8

15:14.2

30:36.5

30:58.8

0:22.2

9:50

440

JAMES THOMAS FORNEY TX

684

43

M

21 40-44

15:16.6

30:38.9

31:18.2

0:39.2

9:51

441

JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX

323

26

M

26 25-29

15:18.0

30:40.3

30:52.8

0:12.4

9:52

442

JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX

759

66

M

3 65-69

15:18.2

30:40.5

31:11.0

0:30.5

9:52

443

RYAN LAPEYROLERIE ARLINGTON TX

500

13

M

26 12-14

15:20.7

30:43.0

31:33.7

0:50.7

9:53

444

JIM JAMISON KELLER TX

466

50

M

23 50-54

15:23.4

30:45.7

31:08.7

0:22.9

9:53

445

ZACHARY FULTON TX

923

11

M

12 9-11

15:24.7

30:47.0

31:15.4

0:28.4

9:54

446

SANDY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLIGTON TX

882

48

F

13 45-49

12:44.0

30:50.0

32:33.8

1:43.8

9:55

447

ALEX BUCK ARLINGTON TX

744

18

F

28 15-19

12:46.2

30:52.2

31:28.6

0:36.3

9:55

448

JOE JOY SOUTHLAKE TX

477

49

M

29 45-49

15:30.5

30:52.8

32:21.6

1:28.7

9:55

449

ROGER CEREZO EULESS TX

324

28

M

27 25-29

15:33.8

30:56.2

30:59.8

0:03.6

9:57

450

MIKE FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

931

67

M

4 65-69

15:35.6

30:57.9

31:07.7

0:09.8

9:57

451

LENNY FLORES PLANO TX

397

27

F

26 25-29

12:54.2

31:00.1

31:18.6

0:18.4

9:58

452

DONNY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX

75

41

M

22 40-44

15:38.5

31:00.8

31:55.9

0:55.0

9:58

453

LARRY ARNOLD ARLINGTON TX

772

63

M

8 60-64

15:39.9

31:02.2

31:46.0

0:43.7

9:59

454

JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX

213

41

M

23 40-44

15:41.5

31:03.8

31:22.8

0:18.9

9:59

455

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

945

42

F

15 40-44

13:03.9

31:09.9

31:33.2

0:23.2

10:01

456

SANDY BUCK ARLINGTON TX

745

49

F

14 45-49

13:04.1

31:10.1

31:46.9

0:36.7

10:01

457

LISETH DUQUE ARLINGTON TX

372

21

F

19 20-24

13:04.6

31:10.6

32:16.6

1:05.9

10:01

458

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

285

44

M

24 40-44

15:48.7

31:11.0

31:14.7

0:03.7

10:02

459

PRESTON SHERRELL DALLAS TX

812

30

M

25 30-34

15:49.2

31:11.5

32:28.4

1:16.9

10:02

460

ELIZABETH STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

813

24

F

20 20-24

13:06.6

31:12.5

31:45.6

0:33.0

10:02

461

JULIANA REICHENSTEIN TX

846

62

F

2 60-64

13:06.9

31:12.8

31:29.5

0:16.6

10:02

462

TOM LAUNDRIE ARLINGTON TX

876

59

M

10 55-59

15:54.5

31:16.9

32:59.5

1:42.6

10:03

463

MISTY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX

832

30

F

19 30-34

13:16.4

31:22.4

32:37.4

1:15.0

10:05

464

JACINTO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

515

27

M

28 25-29

16:00.1

31:22.4

31:37.4

0:15.0

10:05

465

JEFF CARLTON TX

169

32

M

26 30-34

16:02.1

31:24.4

31:53.3

0:28.9

10:06

466

EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX

658

12

M

27 12-14

16:04.9

31:27.2

32:06.8

0:39.6

10:07

467

COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

859

19

F

29 15-19

13:21.2

31:27.2

32:18.3

0:51.0

10:07

468

SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX

657

38

F

18 35-39

13:21.3

31:27.3

32:06.9

0:39.6

10:07

469

SYDNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

860

15

F

30 15-19

13:21.8

31:27.8

32:18.7

0:50.8

10:07

470

MICHAEL COLDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

754

49

M

30 45-49

16:05.7

31:28.0

33:30.6

2:02.6

10:07

471

WHITNEY KLETCKNER BURLESON TX

56

24

F

21 20-24

13:22.6

31:28.6

33:04.9

1:36.3

10:07

472

TERESA DEAN ARLINGTON TX

60

24

F

22 20-24

13:22.8

31:28.7

33:04.8

1:36.0

10:07

473

MEREDITH FLEMING ARLINGTON TX

395

40

F

16 40-44

13:23.4

31:29.4

31:40.2

0:10.8

10:07

474

ZACHARY PEDERSEN Grapevine TX

1515

33

M

27 30-34

16:07.5

31:29.8

32:41.4

1:11.5

10:07

475

MATTHEW GUTKOWSKI Colleyville TX

1539

9

M

13 9-11

16:09.3

31:31.6

32:39.2

1:07.6

10:08

476

GERALD CROUCH ALVIN TX

351

51

M

24 50-54

16:14.0

31:36.3

31:53.2

0:16.9

10:10

477

LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

731

10

F

5 9-11

13:32.1

31:38.1

32:30.8

0:52.7

10:10

478

RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX

342

62

F

3 60-64

13:32.9

31:38.9

32:05.0

0:26.0

10:10

479

JILL WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

730

39

F

19 35-39

13:33.5

31:39.5

32:32.3

0:52.7

10:11

480

JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX

890

22

F

23 20-24

13:38.6

31:44.6

32:12.1

0:27.4

10:12

481

ROB HICKS

737

46

M

31 45-49

16:22.9

31:45.2

32:27.7

0:42.5

10:13

482

ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX

889

52

M

25 50-54

16:23.8

31:46.1

32:12.8

0:26.6

10:13

483

GINA MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

537

51

F

13 50-54

13:41.4

31:47.4

32:48.8

1:01.4

10:13

484

NICHOLAS PRINGLE HURST TX

807

42

M

25 40-44

16:25.8

31:48.1

32:09.3

0:21.2

10:14

485

Unknown Partic. 216

216

M

6 0- 0

16:26.2

31:48.6

33:20.4

1:31.8

10:14

486

JOE GUTKOWSKI Colleyville TX

1540

47

M

32 45-49

16:28.8

31:51.1

33:00.8

1:09.7

10:14

487

CAROLINE COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

343

50

F

14 50-54

13:45.5

31:51.5

32:53.4

1:01.9

10:14

488

BARB MARCO ARLINGTON TX

526

41

F

17 40-44

13:47.1

31:53.0

32:38.5

0:45.4

10:15

489

KYLE WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX

817

21

M

23 20-24

16:36.1

31:58.4

32:08.5

0:10.0

10:17

490

BODE DELAVEGA ARLINGTON TX

1537

14

M

28 12-14

16:40.3

32:02.6

32:02.6

10:18

491

CAMDYN KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

491

8

F

5 1- 8

13:57.2

32:03.2

32:31.8

0:28.6

10:18

492

LAUREN AREVALO ARLINGTON TX

249

8

F

6 1- 8

13:57.3

32:03.2

32:31.8

0:28.5

10:18

493

MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX

877

21

F

24 20-24

13:57.8

32:03.8

33:23.1

1:19.3

10:18

494

KENDALL NELMS FORT WORTH TX

804

24

F

25 20-24

13:59.5

32:05.5

32:27.9

0:22.4

10:19

495

JIM SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX

841

58

M

11 55-59

16:43.3

32:05.6

33:27.8

1:22.1

10:19

496

SUSAN WHITE ARLINGTON TX

892

52

F

15 50-54

14:00.2

32:06.2

32:18.0

0:11.8

10:19

497

NICOLE SUTTON ARLINGTON TX

679

33

F

20 30-34

14:01.8

32:07.7

32:42.0

0:34.2

10:20

498

JACK BROWN

1511

11

M

14 9-11

16:45.6

32:07.9

34:08.0

2:00.1

10:20

499

LIZA KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

490

39

F

20 35-39

14:04.1

32:10.0

32:38.6

0:28.5

10:21

500

EMILY HANEY MONTGOMERY AL

82

13

F

13 12-14

14:04.8

32:10.8

33:10.7

0:59.9

10:21

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

501

DANA BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX

256

46

F

15 45-49

14:11.6

32:17.6

32:24.9

0:07.3

10:23

502

NORMA BARRON Grand Prairie TX

1528

33

F

21 30-34

14:12.0

32:18.0

33:07.5

0:49.4

10:23

503

KRISTI GORDON FORT WORTH TX

417

22

F

26 20-24

14:12.0

32:18.0

32:28.4

0:10.3

10:23

504

MASON MALONE BEDFORD TX

525

8

M

5 1- 8

16:56.1

32:18.4

32:40.5

0:22.1

10:23

505

CHRIS ABBOTT GRAPEVINE TX

908

0

F

1 0- 0

14:13.0

32:19.0

34:01.7

1:42.7

10:23

506

MIKE GODDWIN

856

25

M

29 25-29

16:58.5

32:20.9

33:57.1

1:36.2

10:24

507

MYRANNA MCADOO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

855

30

F

22 30-34

14:15.5

32:21.5

33:57.0

1:35.5

10:24

508

VANESSA LUGO ARLINGTON TX

123

26

F

27 25-29

14:19.5

32:25.5

32:34.0

0:08.5

10:25

509

STEVEN OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX

57

30

M

28 30-34

17:03.6

32:25.9

34:24.1

1:58.1

10:25

510

ALEXIS MILAM MANSFIELD TX

864

12

F

14 12-14

14:20.5

32:26.5

32:31.4

0:04.9

10:26

511

JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

482

55

F

5 55-59

14:22.8

32:28.8

32:44.8

0:16.0

10:26

512

DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX

752

33

M

29 30-34

17:07.3

32:29.6

33:22.8

0:53.2

10:27

513

DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX

665

51

F

16 50-54

14:25.8

32:31.8

33:11.2

0:39.4

10:27

514

LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX

303

54

F

17 50-54

14:26.5

32:32.5

33:12.7

0:40.2

10:28

515

OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX

122

28

F

28 25-29

14:29.7

32:35.7

32:44.4

0:08.6

10:29

516

DELLA SHERRILL ARLINGTON TX

134

41

F

18 40-44

14:31.3

32:37.2

34:32.6

1:55.4

10:29

517

Unknown Partic. 1523

1523

M

7 0- 0

17:20.8

32:43.1

35:37.7

2:54.5

10:31

518

Unknown Partic. 1522

1522

M

8 0- 0

17:21.3

32:43.7

35:38.0

2:54.3

10:31

519

MEGAN ECKELBARGER ARLINGTON TX

190

16

F

31 15-19

14:41.5

32:47.5

34:28.8

1:41.3

10:32

520

HANNAH HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX

217

21

F

27 20-24

14:42.0

32:48.0

34:20.5

1:32.4

10:33

521

STEVE WILLEY ARLINGTON TX

902

61

M

9 60-64

17:28.1

32:50.5

34:29.9

1:39.4

10:33

522

DAVID ECKELBARGER ARLINGTON TX

187

21

M

24 20-24

17:29.3

32:51.7

34:33.4

1:41.7

10:34

523

PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX

392

48

M

33 45-49

17:31.0

32:53.3

34:33.3

1:39.9

10:34

524

AMY LYLE ARLINGTON TX

181

17

F

32 15-19

14:48.2

32:54.2

33:51.9

0:57.6

10:35

525

SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

43

17

F

33 15-19

14:49.2

32:55.2

33:43.2

0:47.9

10:35

526

DAVID CARPENTER EULESS TX

951

34

M

30 30-34

17:34.8

32:57.1

33:29.3

0:32.2

10:36

527

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

177

64

F

4 60-64

14:51.7

32:57.7

33:04.3

0:06.6

10:36

528

CHRISTIAN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX

446

22

M

25 20-24

17:43.5

33:05.8

33:34.5

0:28.7

10:38

529

MARIA ORTIZ GRAND PRARIE

1542

26

F

29 25-29

15:00.6

33:06.6

34:40.8

1:34.2

10:39

530

RICK LAW ARLINGTON TX

854

40

M

26 40-44

17:44.7

33:07.0

34:25.7

1:18.7

10:39

531

CHRISTOPHER DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

365

10

M

15 9-11

17:45.1

33:07.4

33:48.9

0:41.4

10:39

532

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

208

51

F

18 50-54

15:01.7

33:07.7

33:19.1

0:11.4

10:39

533

VALERIE WICKER IRVING TX

135

29

F

30 25-29

15:03.0

33:09.0

35:02.2

1:53.2

10:40

534

KYLA FERGASON MANSFIELD TX

388

13

F

15 12-14

15:03.3

33:09.2

33:18.3

0:09.1

10:40

535

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

506

53

F

19 50-54

15:04.3

33:10.3

33:36.1

0:25.8

10:40

536

KAYLA HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX

1506

23

F

28 20-24

15:05.0

33:11.0

33:54.0

0:43.0

10:40

537

JAMES BENSON CUMMING GA

274

50

M

26 50-54

17:49.7

33:12.0

33:55.5

0:43.5

10:41

538

HALEY LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

516

10

F

6 9-11

15:06.5

33:12.4

33:26.6

0:14.1

10:41

539

IVONNE SNAVELY Fort Lauderdale FL

1521

25

F

31 25-29

15:07.7

33:13.7

34:12.6

0:58.9

10:41

540

DAVID SNAVELY Jasper AL

1524

55

M

12 55-59

17:53.1

33:15.4

34:14.0

0:58.6

10:41

541

GLORIA FOX ARLINGTON TX

53

56

F

6 55-59

15:09.6

33:15.6

34:04.0

0:48.3

10:41

542

SUSAN GARCIA MANSFIELD TX

54

50

F

20 50-54

15:10.8

33:16.8

34:04.5

0:47.6

10:42

543

JOHN WORSHAM HURST TX

202

72

M

3 70-74

17:55.6

33:17.9

33:36.6

0:18.6

10:42

544

MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

316

45

F

16 45-49

15:12.1

33:18.0

35:05.2

1:47.1

10:42

545

CONNOR GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

409

14

M

29 12-14

17:56.1

33:18.4

34:30.2

1:11.8

10:42

546

Unknown Partic. 996

996

M

9 0- 0

17:56.4

33:18.8

33:53.1

0:34.3

10:42

547

IRMA RAMOS WESLACO TX

740

53

F

21 50-54

15:13.2

33:19.2

35:16.3

1:57.0

10:43

548

GREGORY ABBOTT SUMTER SC

907

45

M

34 45-49

17:57.4

33:19.7

35:01.0

1:41.2

10:43

549

WILLIAM STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1505

65

M

5 65-69

18:02.2

33:24.5

33:41.8

0:17.3

10:44

550

SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX

318

45

F

17 45-49

15:19.0

33:24.9

33:41.0

0:16.0

10:44

551

AMANDA HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

433

28

F

32 25-29

15:19.8

33:25.8

33:30.4

0:04.6

10:45

552

EVONNE LUDDEKE MANSFIELD TX

178

45

F

18 45-49

15:20.9

33:26.8

33:54.3

0:27.4

10:45

553

CHASSITY SCOTT NEW CANEY TX

643

28

F

33 25-29

15:24.8

33:30.8

35:00.0

1:29.2

10:46

554

CATHERINE BINKLEY ARLINGTON TX

287

25

F

34 25-29

15:26.5

33:32.5

35:25.6

1:53.1

10:47

555

JIM WHITE FORTH WORTH TX

1527

64

M

10 60-64

18:11.3

33:33.6

34:25.3

0:51.7

10:47

556

MELINDA CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

228

52

F

22 50-54

15:31.3

33:37.3

34:38.8

1:01.5

10:49

557

MELISSA SALAZAR Brazoria TX

962

42

F

19 40-44

15:37.2

33:43.2

34:26.9

0:43.7

10:50

558

NINYA FERGASON MANSFIELD TX

387

39

F

21 35-39

15:37.9

33:43.9

33:53.6

0:09.7

10:50

559

DOUG SCHLEDEEWITZ ARLINGTON TX

881

40

M

27 40-44

18:22.1

33:44.4

35:29.2

1:44.7

10:51

560

JESSICA USELDING MANSFIELD TX

690

12

F

16 12-14

15:38.5

33:44.5

33:53.6

0:09.0

10:51

561

JANELL BALI MANSFIELD TX

51

49

F

19 45-49

15:38.5

33:44.5

34:31.8

0:47.2

10:51

562

CORY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX

884

12

F

17 12-14

15:38.8

33:44.7

35:29.2

1:44.4

10:51

563

PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

362

42

F

20 40-44

15:40.7

33:46.7

34:28.4

0:41.7

10:51

564

BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLER TX

235

47

F

20 45-49

15:42.2

33:48.1

34:11.1

0:22.9

10:52

565

MIKHAELA GOEN HURST TX

66

8

F

7 1- 8

15:42.9

33:48.9

34:46.6

0:57.7

10:52

566

MACKENZI GOEN HURST TX

65

8

F

8 1- 8

15:43.7

33:49.7

34:47.5

0:57.8

10:52

567

STEVEN MILLER EULESS TX

944

28

M

30 25-29

18:32.8

33:55.1

34:20.5

0:25.4

10:54

568

TYLER GAZZAM EULESS TX

410

8

M

6 1- 8

18:32.8

33:55.1

34:24.8

0:29.7

10:54

569

JACK GARRETT GRAPEVINE TX

789

50

M

27 50-54

18:32.8

33:55.1

34:17.0

0:21.9

10:54

570

COLIN BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

80

9

M

16 9-11

18:33.1

33:55.4

34:56.0

1:00.5

10:54

571

JOEY SANCHEZ

912

29

M

31 25-29

18:33.7

33:56.0

34:26.3

0:30.3

10:55

572

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

767

50

F

23 50-54

15:54.3

34:00.3

34:44.8

0:44.5

10:56

573

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

391

7

F

9 1- 8

15:55.8

34:01.8

34:26.9

0:25.0

10:56

574

TESS EMBREY Arlington TX

997

19

F

34 15-19

16:02.4

34:08.4

34:22.4

0:13.9

10:59

575

MIKE BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

313

49

M

35 45-49

18:47.1

34:09.4

34:58.5

0:49.1

10:59

576

ZENA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

1533

33

F

23 30-34

16:11.5

34:17.5

34:40.2

0:22.7

11:01

577

SUSAN JENKNS ARLINGTON TX

15

62

F

5 60-64

16:11.7

34:17.7

34:58.2

0:40.5

11:01

578

LEIGH ATHON

252

25

F

35 25-29

16:16.2

34:22.2

34:49.2

0:27.0

11:03

579

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

389

42

M

28 40-44

19:00.1

34:22.4

34:47.4

0:24.9

11:03

580

CARLOS AGUAYO GRAPEVINE TX

243

45

M

36 45-49

19:00.6

34:22.9

36:32.9

2:09.9

11:03

581

KRISTIN RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX

756

22

F

29 20-24

16:24.9

34:30.9

35:02.1

0:31.2

11:06

582

MIKE LAPEYROLERIE ARLINGTON TX

499

42

M

29 40-44

19:10.8

34:33.1

35:24.4

0:51.2

11:07

583

KAREN WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

708

49

F

21 45-49

16:29.7

34:35.7

35:21.8

0:46.1

11:07

584

SHELIA GERON HASLET TX

414

44

F

21 40-44

16:30.5

34:36.5

35:23.4

0:46.9

11:08

585

ANNIE PETA COLLEYVILLE TX

592

14

F

18 12-14

16:36.4

34:42.4

34:58.8

0:16.4

11:09

586

ELIZABETH GAZZAM EULESS TX

411

6

F

10 1- 8

16:39.8

34:45.8

35:16.6

0:30.8

11:10

587

CYNTHIA SMITH MANASSAS PARK VA

662

46

F

22 45-49

16:41.4

34:47.4

35:22.2

0:34.7

11:11

588

KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX

384

40

F

22 40-44

16:41.5

34:47.5

35:04.1

0:16.5

11:11

589

PAT CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX

348

59

M

13 55-59

19:28.0

34:50.3

36:17.9

1:27.5

11:12

590

AMY NELSON PANTEGO TX

806

42

F

23 40-44

16:46.7

34:52.7

35:03.0

0:10.3

11:13

591

MARCELLA MCDONALD IRVING TX

546

26

F

36 25-29

16:47.0

34:53.0

35:06.5

0:13.4

11:13

592

TRISTEN SMITH BEDFORD TX

663

8

M

7 1- 8

19:37.3

34:59.7

35:22.3

0:22.6

11:15

593

CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

718

41

F

24 40-44

16:57.6

35:03.6

36:05.2

1:01.6

11:16

594

SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

983

39

M

25 35-39

19:41.2

35:03.6

36:25.5

1:21.9

11:16

595

DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

982

8

M

8 1- 8

19:41.3

35:03.6

36:25.6

1:21.9

11:16

596

MCKENZIE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

358

26

F

37 25-29

16:58.3

35:04.3

36:57.7

1:53.4

11:17

597

CHRIS CORREA SOUTHLAKE TX

346

21

M

26 20-24

19:46.2

35:08.5

36:31.8

1:23.3

11:18

598

BEN BEARDON ARLINGTON TX

748

32

M

31 30-34

19:50.5

35:12.9

36:05.6

0:52.7

11:19

599

BRIAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

311

32

M

32 30-34

19:52.1

35:14.4

37:28.7

2:14.2

11:20

600

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

609

33

F

24 30-34

17:14.2

35:20.2

35:26.9

0:06.7

11:22

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

601

KATIE FENTON ARLINGTON TX

386

32

F

25 30-34

17:14.4

35:20.3

37:25.9

2:05.5

11:22

602

LEAH NICCOLLS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

943

19

F

35 15-19

17:16.3

35:22.3

35:39.4

0:17.1

11:22

603

AMANDA WATSON ARLINGTON TX

750

20

F

30 20-24

17:17.7

35:23.7

36:16.1

0:52.4

11:23

604

LAURIE ELAM ARLINGTON TX

377

49

F

23 45-49

17:19.3

35:25.3

35:58.9

0:33.6

11:23

605

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

834

45

F

24 45-49

17:21.4

35:27.4

35:54.6

0:27.2

11:24

606

TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX

775

53

M

28 50-54

20:08.4

35:30.7

37:02.0

1:31.2

11:25

607

AMBER MCELVEEN CARROLLTON TX

547

49

F

25 45-49

17:25.1

35:31.1

35:51.4

0:20.2

11:25

608

BRETT GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

986

47

M

37 45-49

20:12.4

35:34.7

36:47.7

1:13.0

11:26

609

KRISTEN PIRKEY ARLINGTON TX

602

15

F

36 15-19

17:38.2

35:44.1

36:46.9

1:02.7

11:29

610

LISA MCKIBBEN ARLINGTON TX

985

45

F

26 45-49

17:42.2

35:48.2

36:59.7

1:11.4

11:31

611

CORINNE QUEENAN ARLINGTON TX

615

19

F

37 15-19

17:44.9

35:50.9

36:11.1

0:20.1

11:31

612

STACEY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX

73

43

F

25 40-44

17:45.4

35:51.4

36:47.2

0:55.7

11:32

613

DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX

723

41

F

26 40-44

17:45.5

35:51.5

36:25.6

0:34.1

11:32

614

RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX

484

61

M

11 60-64

20:30.1

35:52.4

36:37.8

0:45.3

11:32

615

KAREN KELLY GRAPEVINE TX

485

59

F

7 55-59

17:46.8

35:52.8

36:38.1

0:45.3

11:32

616

MASON VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

698

8

M

9 1- 8

20:32.7

35:55.0

36:59.2

1:04.2

11:33

617

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

126

35

F

22 35-39

17:49.6

35:55.6

37:00.0

1:04.3

11:33

618

KELLY BRANIGAN ARLINGTON TX

298

26

F

38 25-29

17:53.3

35:59.3

37:17.0

1:17.7

11:34

619

SUSANNAH METZGER ARLINGTON TX

562

15

F

38 15-19

17:54.5

36:00.5

37:00.8

1:00.3

11:35

620

SHANNON HOOK ARLINGTON TX

452

37

F

23 35-39

17:55.5

36:01.5

36:20.6

0:19.1

11:35

621

JEFF GRADY

766

54

M

29 50-54

20:39.4

36:01.7

36:46.5

0:44.8

11:35

622

ANGIE HINDMASH ARLINGTON TX

958

24

F

31 20-24

18:00.3

36:06.3

39:41.7

3:35.3

11:36

623

MARK WILLIAMS TOLER TX

234

55

M

14 55-59

20:45.7

36:08.0

36:31.8

0:23.8

11:37

624

BEAU FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

787

36

M

26 35-39

20:47.9

36:10.2

37:37.6

1:27.4

11:38

625

SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

48

41

F

27 40-44

18:05.2

36:11.2

38:01.7

1:50.5

11:38

626

SANDRA FOWLER ARLINGTON TX

400

29

F

39 25-29

18:11.0

36:16.9

36:53.9

0:36.9

11:40

627

CAROL WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

716

76

F

1 75-79

18:11.4

36:17.4

36:38.4

0:21.0

11:40

628

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

544

42

F

28 40-44

18:12.2

36:18.2

36:53.1

0:34.9

11:40

629

HAYDEN WOLF ARLINGTON TX

727

10

M

17 9-11

20:55.9

36:18.2

37:26.9

1:08.6

11:40

630

CHELSEA DICKENSON ARLINGTON TX

929

22

F

32 20-24

18:12.4

36:18.3

37:03.1

0:44.7

11:40

631

KAITYLN JOY SOUTHLAKE TX

478

21

F

33 20-24

18:14.3

36:20.3

37:42.8

1:22.4

11:41

632

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

461

42

F

29 40-44

18:19.7

36:25.7

37:19.5

0:53.7

11:43

633

DYLAN STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

678

12

M

30 12-14

21:07.2

36:29.5

37:30.6

1:01.0

11:44

634

SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX

494

46

F

27 45-49

18:28.0

36:34.0

37:00.1

0:26.0

11:45

635

SHAYLAH ENGE AUSTIN TX

379

36

F

24 35-39

18:30.0

36:36.0

38:21.7

1:45.7

11:46

636

CALEB FOX ARLINGTON TX

950

15

M

38 15-19

21:19.7

36:42.0

38:53.5

2:11.5

11:48

637

EMILY LAPEYROLERIE ARLINGTON TX

501

10

F

7 9-11

18:38.8

36:44.8

37:36.2

0:51.3

11:49

638

QUANG NGUYEN Grand Prairie TX

1513

36

M

27 35-39

21:27.5

36:49.8

37:39.5

0:49.6

11:50

639

Unknown Partic. 669

669

M

10 0- 0

21:29.4

36:51.7

37:49.9

0:58.1

11:51

640

STACEY VOIGT COLLEYVILLE TX

702

43

F

30 40-44

18:46.1

36:52.0

37:50.3

0:58.2

11:51

641

GARLAND RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

142

57

M

15 55-59

21:31.9

36:54.3

37:40.2

0:45.9

11:52

642

MICHELLE CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX

319

45

F

28 45-49

18:49.1

36:55.1

37:19.5

0:24.3

11:52

643

ERIC GILLEY Grapevine TX

1504

36

M

28 35-39

21:42.1

37:04.4

38:09.0

1:04.5

11:55

644

DALE STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

677

54

M

30 50-54

21:44.6

37:07.0

38:08.4

1:01.4

11:56

645

CHRISTINA SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX

838

27

F

40 25-29

19:06.9

37:12.9

38:37.0

1:24.0

11:58

646

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

760

60

M

12 60-64

21:50.8

37:13.1

39:28.5

2:15.4

11:58

647

DAN ROASA EULESS TX

625

32

M

33 30-34

21:52.4

37:14.7

38:40.9

1:26.1

11:58

648

MADISON JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

469

12

F

19 12-14

19:10.7

37:16.6

38:34.9

1:18.2

11:59

649

FAYTA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

1543

11

F

8 9-11

19:10.9

37:16.8

39:38.5

2:21.6

11:59

650

FANG EUNG EULESS TX

382

26

F

41 25-29

19:11.6

37:17.5

38:43.4

1:25.8

11:59

651

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

161

51

F

24 50-54

19:14.7

37:20.7

38:24.4

1:03.6

12:00

652

KYLE HARMS MANSFIELD TX

432

9

M

18 9-11

22:01.5

37:23.8

39:36.0

2:12.2

12:01

653

JOHN HARMS MANSFIELD TX

431

39

M

29 35-39

22:04.0

37:26.3

39:38.6

2:12.3

12:02

654

PEGGY MCCORMICK DALLAS TX

894

53

F

25 50-54

19:23.6

37:29.6

37:42.8

0:13.2

12:03

655

MISSY STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

673

42

F

31 40-44

19:28.9

37:34.9

38:54.5

1:19.5

12:05

656

AARON DOBYNS ARLINGTON TX

230

10

M

19 9-11

22:15.8

37:38.1

38:38.1

0:59.9

12:06

657

CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

644

37

F

25 35-39

19:32.4

37:38.4

38:20.6

0:42.2

12:06

658

KIMBERLY GOODWIN ARLINGTON TX

93

30

F

26 30-34

19:33.3

37:39.3

38:44.9

1:05.5

12:06

659

EMMA JOY SOUTHLAKE TX

479

13

F

20 12-14

19:51.3

37:57.3

39:16.8

1:19.5

12:12

660

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

399

66

F

1 65-69

19:54.3

38:00.3

38:10.3

0:10.0

12:13

661

JOHN CHESNUT ARLINGTON TX

741

67

M

6 65-69

22:40.3

38:02.6

38:42.2

0:39.5

12:14

662

TESHA NASH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

974

35

F

26 35-39

20:00.8

38:06.7

39:57.1

1:50.3

12:15

663

SARAH PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

598

19

F

39 15-19

20:03.6

38:09.5

39:57.6

1:48.0

12:16

664

AMBER EPPS ENNIS TX

381

23

F

34 20-24

20:04.7

38:10.6

39:09.7

0:59.0

12:16

665

ALYSA PLEINER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

603

22

F

35 20-24

20:05.5

38:11.5

39:09.9

0:58.4

12:17

666

BRENDAN MARTEL NEW BRAUNFELS TX

83

13

M

31 12-14

22:50.3

38:12.7

39:11.8

0:59.1

12:17

667

SARAH HENKEL TX

12

32

F

27 30-34

20:08.8

38:14.8

38:55.3

0:40.5

12:18

668

JESSE JUREK WEATHERFORD TX

481

28

M

32 25-29

22:53.4

38:15.8

38:40.3

0:24.5

12:18

669

GERMAN BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX

264

56

M

16 55-59

23:00.4

38:22.7

40:01.3

1:38.5

12:20

670

ROBERT BLACKBURN DALLAS TX

290

27

M

33 25-29

23:00.7

38:23.0

38:38.9

0:15.8

12:21

671

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

735

39

M

30 35-39

23:02.1

38:24.4

39:18.3

0:53.8

12:21

672

NOLAN MARTEL NEW BRAUNFELS TX

85

8

M

10 1- 8

23:02.5

38:24.8

39:25.5

1:00.6

12:21

673

SAVANNA CREGAR ARLINGTON TX

867

14

F

21 12-14

20:22.3

38:28.3

38:34.9

0:06.6

12:22

674

GRACIE HUTSON WACO TX

991

11

F

9 9-11

20:24.6

38:30.5

38:53.1

0:22.5

12:23

675

IAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX

646

11

M

20 9-11

23:08.7

38:31.0

38:41.9

0:10.8

12:23

676

KELLEN DUKES COPPELL TX

371

8

F

11 1- 8

20:31.7

38:37.7

38:45.1

0:07.4

12:25

677

JESSICA HENKEL KISSIMMEE FL

13

9

F

10 9-11

20:33.9

38:39.9

39:20.0

0:40.1

12:26

678

TAYLOR PENLAND ARLINGTON TX

101

11

M

21 9-11

23:20.1

38:42.4

39:59.9

1:17.4

12:27

679

CASSIDY WARE BURLESON TX

705

29

F

42 25-29

20:41.0

38:46.9

40:52.3

2:05.3

12:28

680

JOAN ALVEY ARLINGTON TX

247

54

F

26 50-54

20:43.0

38:49.0

41:01.7

2:12.7

12:29

681

ROCIO SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

641

7

F

12 1- 8

20:45.3

38:51.3

39:20.8

0:29.5

12:30

682

KEVIN QUEENAN Arlington TX

1509

54

M

31 50-54

23:29.6

38:51.9

39:12.9

0:21.0

12:30

683

GINA JOUBERT BEDFORD TX

474

38

F

27 35-39

20:50.3

38:56.3

40:17.5

1:21.2

12:31

684

RYAN FRAZIER MANSFIELD TX

747

11

M

22 9-11

23:34.1

38:56.4

39:42.1

0:45.7

12:31

685

SHYANN RILEY ABILENE TX

809

18

F

40 15-19

20:52.9

38:58.8

40:23.6

1:24.7

12:32

686

CARLA LANE ABILENE TX

795

40

F

32 40-44

20:53.1

38:59.1

40:23.6

1:24.5

12:32

687

TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

640

40

F

33 40-44

20:53.5

38:59.5

39:28.8

0:29.3

12:32

688

GARY SALYER TROUP TX

637

55

M

17 55-59

23:38.2

39:00.5

40:11.7

1:11.2

12:32

689

JANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

307

37

F

28 35-39

20:57.2

39:03.2

40:02.7

0:59.5

12:33

690

CALANDRA EDDINGTON ARLINGTON TX

110

29

F

43 25-29

20:58.9

39:04.9

39:20.1

0:15.1

12:34

691

BECKY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

357

58

F

8 55-59

20:59.3

39:05.3

40:58.7

1:53.4

12:34

692

MIKE ALVEY ARLINGTON TX

246

61

M

13 60-64

23:43.5

39:05.8

41:18.4

2:12.6

12:34

693

VALENCIA RHINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

978

32

F

28 30-34

21:04.4

39:10.4

39:51.7

0:41.3

12:36

694

RYLEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX

129

11

F

11 9-11

21:06.1

39:12.1

40:13.8

1:01.6

12:36

695

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

130

11

F

12 9-11

21:06.3

39:12.3

40:14.0

1:01.7

12:36

696

KELLY REAGAN ARLINGTON TX

619

48

F

29 45-49

21:07.9

39:13.8

41:12.4

1:58.5

12:37

697

MEGHAN COLLINS TEAGUE TX

339

22

F

36 20-24

21:10.4

39:16.4

39:55.0

0:38.6

12:38

698

ARMANDO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

444

25

M

34 25-29

24:00.3

39:22.7

39:53.9

0:31.2

12:39

699

JOHANNA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

443

25

F

44 25-29

21:17.6

39:23.5

39:55.1

0:31.5

12:40

700

LINDSI CAVENDER ARLINGTON TX

322

30

F

29 30-34

21:25.3

39:31.3

40:36.4

1:05.0

12:42

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

701

JACOB FULTON ARLINGTON TX

924

10

M

23 9-11

24:09.6

39:31.9

40:00.2

0:28.2

12:42

702

LAUREN SHEFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

650

26

F

45 25-29

21:26.1

39:32.1

39:56.4

0:24.3

12:43

703

KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX

925

38

F

29 35-39

21:33.2

39:39.1

40:06.9

0:27.7

12:45

704

ANGIE VAN GORP FORT WORTH TX

695

30

F

30 30-34

21:33.2

39:39.2

40:47.1

1:07.9

12:45

705

SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX

680

52

F

27 50-54

21:33.5

39:39.5

40:39.8

1:00.3

12:45

706

JENNIFER DYKSTRA FORT WORTH TX

374

33

F

31 30-34

21:33.5

39:39.5

40:47.6

1:08.0

12:45

707

CHLOE GARCIA GARLAND TX

984

10

F

13 9-11

21:35.6

39:41.6

40:18.0

0:36.4

12:46

708

KRAIG REEVES ARLINGTON TX

880

23

M

27 20-24

24:20.7

39:43.0

40:55.4

1:12.4

12:46

709

KELLI SHUFORD ARLINGTON TX

888

22

F

37 20-24

21:37.4

39:43.4

40:55.4

1:11.9

12:46

710

LAURA WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

722

12

F

22 12-14

21:39.0

39:45.0

40:02.4

0:17.4

12:47

711

LORI HENRY ARLINGTON TX

792

49

F

30 45-49

21:41.9

39:47.9

41:56.3

2:08.4

12:48

712

ERIN BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX

166

29

F

46 25-29

21:42.9

39:48.9

41:59.5

2:10.6

12:48

713

DENNIS BILLIG MANSFIELD TX

165

55

M

18 55-59

24:28.8

39:51.1

42:00.0

2:08.8

12:49

714

DAN BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX

167

28

M

35 25-29

24:30.2

39:52.6

42:02.6

2:10.0

12:49

715

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

390

40

F

34 40-44

21:46.6

39:52.6

40:41.6

0:49.0

12:49

716

ELAINE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX

837

61

F

6 60-64

21:57.3

40:03.2

40:29.2

0:25.9

12:53

717

REBECCA JAMISON KELLER TX

465

60

F

7 60-64

21:58.5

40:04.5

40:28.0

0:23.4

12:53

718

MISTY FAULKNOR WAXAHACHIE TX

383

35

F

30 35-39

22:02.8

40:08.8

42:09.4

2:00.6

12:54

719

RICHARD WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

704

45

M

38 45-49

24:48.7

40:11.0

42:10.7

1:59.7

12:55

720

RACHEL RAMSEY WILLS POINT TX

618

26

F

47 25-29

22:05.1

40:11.0

40:54.6

0:43.5

12:55

721

GREG HENRY ARLINGTON TX

791

50

M

32 50-54

24:48.8

40:11.1

42:20.2

2:09.0

12:55

722

AMY WATSON ARLINGTON TX

751

36

F

31 35-39

22:11.9

40:17.8

41:11.3

0:53.4

12:57

723

MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX

667

55

F

9 55-59

22:13.9

40:19.9

40:41.0

0:21.1

12:58

724

EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

49

40

F

35 40-44

22:17.1

40:23.1

42:15.6

1:52.4

12:59

725

EMILY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

364

13

F

23 12-14

22:17.4

40:23.4

41:04.7

0:41.3

12:59

726

DANA CLAIR WILLS POINT TX

334

52

F

28 50-54

22:17.6

40:23.6

41:07.1

0:43.5

12:59

727

RILEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

207

11

M

24 9-11

25:02.2

40:24.5

40:35.4

0:10.8

12:59

728

JOLENE PANIGOT MANSFIELD TX

581

44

F

36 40-44

22:21.1

40:27.1

41:13.9

0:46.7

13:00

729

ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX

492

23

F

38 20-24

22:21.5

40:27.5

40:58.2

0:30.7

13:00

730

EMILY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

206

15

F

41 15-19

22:21.8

40:27.8

40:38.3

0:10.4

13:00

731

KOBY DORAN GARLAND TX

871

9

M

25 9-11

25:06.5

40:28.8

41:04.9

0:36.1

13:01

732

JAMIE MEEK VENUS TX

556