12th Annual RESOLUTION SOLUTION

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SMITH AZLE TX 145 18 M 1:Overall   18:54.2 18:54.2 6:05/M
2 LUKE SMITH AZLE TX 147 18 M 1/1:15-19 0:05.0 18:59.3 18:59.3 6:06/M
3 ISABEL VAN CAMP KELLER TX 225 18 F 1:Overall   19:52.8 19:58.6 0:05.7 6:23/M
4 DOMINICK BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 14 13 M 1/5:12-14 1:02.3 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:25/M
5 CHRIS ROPER WYLIE TX 132 51 M 1:Masters 1:29.2 20:23.4 20:23.4 6:33/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 98 41 M 1/5:40-44 1:34.6 20:28.9 20:29.7 0:00.8 6:35/M
7 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 230 57 M 1/9:55-59 2:34.7 21:29.0 21:29.0 6:54/M
8 LINCOLN TUIN FORT WORTH TX 161 11 M 1/4: 9-11 2:49.5 21:43.8 21:43.8 6:59/M
9 RON WILLIAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX 226 53 M 1/9:50-54 3:00.1 21:54.3 21:54.9 0:00.5 7:03/M
10 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 91 52 M 2/9:50-54 3:12.9 22:07.2 22:07.3 0:00.1 7:07/M
11 JEFF BRUMMETT TIM BEAN TX 23 49 M 1/9:45-49 3:21.6 22:15.9 22:19.5 0:03.5 7:09/M
12 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 163 50 F 1:Masters 2:43.9 22:36.8 22:37.9 0:01.0 7:16/M
13 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 143 56 M 2/9:55-59 3:43.6 22:37.9 22:39.8 0:01.8 7:16/M
14 EMERSEN ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 6 10 F 1/6: 9-11 3:32.5 23:25.4 23:27.7 0:02.3 7:32/M
15 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 176 57 M 3/9:55-59 4:36.7 23:31.0 23:32.7 0:01.7 7:34/M
16 SAMANTHA SHIPP FT. WORTH TX 142 20 F 1/4:20-24 3:39.5 23:32.4 23:33.7 0:01.3 7:34/M
17 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 121 53 M 3/9:50-54 4:39.0 23:33.3 23:36.5 0:03.1 7:34/M
18 ROXANNE SOUTH TOM BEAN TX 149 52 F 1/17:50-54 3:46.3 23:39.2 23:41.8 0:02.6 7:36/M
19 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 66 57 M 4/9:55-59 4:57.4 23:51.7 23:52.7 0:00.9 7:40/M
20 JAKOB AMON FORT WORTH TX 3 20 M 1/4:20-24 5:05.6 23:59.9 25:10.5 1:10.6 7:43/M
21 NATE BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX 238 37 M 1/4:35-39 5:20.0 24:14.3 24:14.3 7:48/M
22 THOMAS GWIN FORT WORTH TX 220 53 M 4/9:50-54 5:30.1 24:24.4 24:28.7 0:04.3 7:51/M
23 LANCE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 97 51 M 5/9:50-54 5:50.1 24:44.3 26:23.7 1:39.3 7:57/M
24 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 105 57 M 5/9:55-59 5:53.1 24:47.4 24:48.0 0:00.6 7:58/M
25 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 138 70 M 1/9:70-74 5:55.7 24:49.9 24:53.3 0:03.3 7:59/M
26 MOVIN' MALACHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 89 13 M 2/5:12-14 6:04.1 24:58.4 24:58.7 0:00.2 8:02/M
27 ROBERT GRAND-LIENARD ROCKWALL TX 61 57 M 6/9:55-59 6:08.9 25:03.2 25:08.1 0:04.9 8:03/M
28 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 93 57 F 1/15:55-59 5:16.1 25:09.0 25:14.5 0:05.4 8:05/M
29 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 156 55 M 7/9:55-59 6:17.0 25:11.3 25:13.4 0:02.0 8:06/M
30 JOHN CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 32 12 M 3/5:12-14 6:39.7 25:34.0 25:36.6 0:02.6 8:13/M
31 RYAN JONES WATAUGA TX 184 44 M 2/5:40-44 7:05.2 25:59.5 26:06.0 0:06.4 8:21/M
32 ALLISON MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 95 19 F 1/4:15-19 6:18.8 26:11.7 27:38.0 1:26.3 8:25/M
33 JAMES NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 106 55 M 8/9:55-59 7:21.9 26:16.1 26:16.9 0:00.7 8:27/M
34 BECKY CARUSO DALLAS TX 26 52 F 2/17:50-54 6:31.1 26:24.0 26:25.8 0:01.8 8:29/M
35 THOMAS CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 33 12 M 4/5:12-14 7:36.5 26:30.7 26:35.1 0:04.3 8:31/M
36 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 20 43 F 1/9:40-44 6:40.4 26:33.3 26:37.0 0:03.6 8:32/M
37 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 157 75 M 1/5:75-99 7:39.6 26:33.8 26:36.0 0:02.1 8:32/M
38 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 110 62 M 1/5:60-64 8:04.7 26:59.0 27:01.5 0:02.5 8:41/M
39 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 60 69 M 1/4:65-69 8:11.0 27:05.3 27:08.5 0:03.1 8:43/M
40 EVA IGUARAN BURLESON TX 223 43 F 2/9:40-44 7:18.1 27:11.0 27:12.3 0:01.2 8:44/M
41 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 222 42 M 3/5:40-44 8:20.6 27:14.9 27:18.9 0:04.0 8:45/M
42 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 76 66 M 2/4:65-69 8:32.8 27:27.1 27:30.4 0:03.2 8:50/M
43 AMY HUSEMAN ARCHER CITY TX 69 46 F 1/19:45-49 7:35.7 27:28.6 27:37.0 0:08.3 8:50/M
44 RACHEL GREEN BEDFORD TX 62 29 F 1/7:25-29 7:36.3 27:29.2 27:30.2 0:01.0 8:50/M
45 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 125 38 F 1/13:35-39 7:40.7 27:33.6 27:41.0 0:07.3 8:52/M
46 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 203 49 M 2/9:45-49 8:39.4 27:33.7 27:39.2 0:05.5 8:52/M
47 STEPHANIE ROTH HASLET TX 134 37 F 2/13:35-39 7:41.7 27:34.6 27:41.7 0:07.1 8:52/M
48 STACEY CHILDRESS BAKERSFIELD CA 30 37 M 2/4:35-39 8:41.6 27:35.9 27:43.1 0:07.1 8:52/M
49 GLENNA STUART ROBY TX 155 60 F 1/6:60-64 7:52.2 27:45.1 27:53.1 0:08.0 8:55/M
50 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 48 71 M 2/9:70-74 8:58.5 27:52.8 27:57.5 0:04.6 8:58/M
51 JONATHAN LUDLOW FLINT TX 87 38 M 3/4:35-39 9:13.2 28:07.5 28:15.1 0:07.6 9:02/M
52 AUSTIN DECKER ALEDO TX 39 21 M 2/4:20-24 9:15.5 28:09.8 28:19.8 0:10.0 9:03/M
53 LILY PLEITEZ DALLAS TX 242 49 F 2/19:45-49 8:24.3 28:17.2 28:17.2 9:06/M
54 JAMIE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 96 52 F 3/17:50-54 8:24.4 28:17.3 29:57.0 1:39.6 9:06/M
55 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 40 42 F 3/9:40-44 8:36.9 28:29.8 28:34.8 0:04.9 9:10/M
56 BRENDA WALKER CRESSON TX 194 55 F 2/15:55-59 8:49.3 28:42.2 28:48.3 0:06.0 9:14/M
57 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 182 53 M 6/9:50-54 10:05.5 28:59.8 29:04.5 0:04.6 9:19/M
58 DANIELLE MATHEWS THE COLONY TX 207 35 F 3/13:35-39 9:10.8 29:03.7 29:12.5 0:08.7 9:20/M
59 KRISTEN KELLERHALS KENNEDALE TX 239 46 F 3/19:45-49 9:19.4 29:12.3 29:21.7 0:09.4 9:23/M
60 ISSABELLA MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 243 9 F 2/6: 9-11 9:30.8 29:23.7 29:27.9 0:04.2 9:27/M
61 TAMMI KEEN SPRINGTOWN TX 74 47 F 4/19:45-49 9:31.3 29:24.2 29:29.3 0:05.0 9:27/M
62 KINDLE TUIN FORT WORTH TX 160 45 F 5/19:45-49 9:39.2 29:32.1 29:38.0 0:05.8 9:30/M
63 EMILY FELKER ALEDO TX 201 36 F 4/13:35-39 9:40.6 29:33.5 29:38.8 0:05.2 9:30/M
64 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 123 66 M 3/4:65-69 10:46.8 29:41.1 29:44.4 0:03.3 9:33/M
65 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 85 37 F 5/13:35-39 9:49.1 29:42.0 29:51.1 0:09.0 9:33/M
66 JENNIFER WILLSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 172 35 F 6/13:35-39 9:55.0 29:47.9 29:57.6 0:09.6 9:35/M
67 MARK ELLEDGE FORT WORTH TX 237 62 M 2/5:60-64 10:56.8 29:51.1 29:56.7 0:05.6 9:36/M
68 ANNE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 77 35 F 7/13:35-39 10:01.6 29:54.5 30:06.0 0:11.5 9:37/M
69 MATTHEW VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 165 49 M 3/9:45-49 11:08.0 30:02.2 30:13.7 0:11.4 9:39/M
70 NIKOLE ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 7 47 F 6/19:45-49 10:24.0 30:16.8 30:28.8 0:12.0 9:44/M
71 ELISSA STOVER DALLAS TX 213 47 F 7/19:45-49 10:30.4 30:23.3 30:31.7 0:08.3 9:46/M
72 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 205 61 F 2/6:60-64 10:41.1 30:34.0 30:38.8 0:04.8 9:50/M
73 SOFIE RITTER 241 18 F 2/4:15-19 10:43.4 30:36.3 30:36.3 9:50/M
74 JACOB ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 9 21 M 3/4:20-24 11:43.9 30:38.2 30:45.7 0:07.4 9:51/M
75 KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX 232 51 F 4/17:50-54 10:59.2 30:52.1 30:56.4 0:04.2 9:55/M
76 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 228 54 F 5/17:50-54 11:02.4 30:55.3 31:02.9 0:07.6 9:56/M
77 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 227 40 M 4/5:40-44 12:07.8 31:02.0 31:15.6 0:13.5 9:59/M
78 TAYLOR AMON FORT WORTH TX 4 26 F 2/7:25-29 11:12.9 31:05.8 32:16.1 1:10.2 10:00/M
79 ASHLEIGH MCELWAIN FORT WORTH TX 187 29 F 3/7:25-29 11:13.3 31:06.1 32:17.4 1:11.2 10:00/M
80 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 50 71 M 3/9:70-74 12:15.9 31:10.2 31:26.0 0:15.8 10:01/M
81 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 59 28 F 4/7:25-29 11:26.0 31:18.9 31:37.0 0:18.0 10:04/M
82 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 64 58 F 3/15:55-59 11:30.8 31:23.7 31:27.4 0:03.7 10:05/M
83 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 208 50 F 6/17:50-54 11:36.4 31:29.3 31:49.1 0:19.8 10:07/M
84 JORDYNN CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 34 16 F 3/4:15-19 11:36.5 31:29.4 31:46.3 0:16.9 10:07/M
85 JENIVE BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 198 8 F 1/1: 1- 8 11:42.4 31:35.3 31:35.4 0:00.0 10:09/M
86 MEAGAN SPIEGEL FORT WORTH TX 150 26 F 5/7:25-29 11:50.6 31:43.5 31:58.2 0:14.7 10:12/M
87 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 221 72 M 4/9:70-74 12:51.4 31:45.7 32:10.6 0:24.9 10:13/M
88 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 244 41 F 4/9:40-44 12:03.1 31:56.0 32:32.6 0:36.6 10:16/M
89 CAROLE ROPER WYLIE TX 131 46 F 8/19:45-49 12:28.4 32:21.3 32:21.5 0:00.2 10:24/M
90 GREGORY WALKER CRESSON TX 195 60 M 3/5:60-64 13:30.0 32:24.3 32:31.1 0:06.7 10:25/M
91 KARA RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 136 33 F 1/4:30-34 12:32.9 32:25.8 32:27.4 0:01.6 10:25/M
92 SHELLEY CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 35 44 F 5/9:40-44 12:42.4 32:35.3 32:35.3 10:29/M
93 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 86 54 F 7/17:50-54 12:45.5 32:38.4 32:47.7 0:09.3 10:30/M
94 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 5 0 M 1/1: 0- 0 13:44.4 32:38.7 33:50.0 1:11.3 10:30/M
95 JORDAN AMON FORT WORTH TX 196 24 M 4/4:20-24 13:44.9 32:39.2 33:51.3 1:12.0 10:30/M
96 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 49 59 F 4/15:55-59 12:48.2 32:41.1 32:48.7 0:07.6 10:31/M
97 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 53 56 F 5/15:55-59 12:50.9 32:43.8 33:08.0 0:24.1 10:31/M
98 KAREN JOHNSON ALVARADO TX 235 62 F 3/6:60-64 12:58.0 32:50.9 32:53.9 0:03.0 10:33/M
99 MARY STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 193 59 F 6/15:55-59 12:58.6 32:51.5 33:19.9 0:28.3 10:34/M
100 BIGMAC WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 217 11 M 2/4: 9-11 13:58.6 32:52.9 32:53.1 0:00.1 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 245 37 F 8/13:35-39 13:06.9 32:59.8 39:47.4 6:47.5 10:36/M
102 JILL SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 144 60 F 4/6:60-64 13:23.2 33:16.0 33:40.0 0:23.9 10:42/M
103 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 179 82 M 2/5:75-99 14:23.8 33:18.1 33:22.2 0:04.1 10:42/M
104 JEZAL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 215 10 F 3/6: 9-11 13:34.8 33:27.7 33:36.8 0:09.0 10:45/M
105 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 120 10 F 4/6: 9-11 13:35.7 33:28.6 33:31.4 0:02.7 10:46/M
106 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 102 48 F 9/19:45-49 13:36.2 33:29.1 33:32.0 0:02.9 10:46/M
107 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 146 41 F 6/9:40-44 13:43.7 33:36.6 33:43.5 0:06.9 10:48/M
108 CYRILL KELLERHALS KENNEDALE TX 240 43 M 5/5:40-44 14:46.5 33:40.8 33:50.6 0:09.8 10:50/M
109 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 54 53 F 8/17:50-54 13:51.2 33:44.1 33:54.4 0:10.3 10:51/M
110 DI WARNER ARLINGTON TX 168 45 F 10/19:45-49 13:53.6 33:46.5 34:06.0 0:19.5 10:51/M
111 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 63 52 F 9/17:50-54 14:06.6 33:59.5 34:12.5 0:13.0 10:56/M
112 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 189 55 F 7/15:55-59 14:10.3 34:03.2 34:03.2 10:57/M
113 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 206 63 M 4/5:60-64 15:10.4 34:04.7 34:25.1 0:20.4 10:57/M
114 JOHN SHIPP FT. WORTH TX 141 47 M 4/9:45-49 15:14.6 34:08.9 34:12.2 0:03.2 10:59/M
115 OSARETIN OKORO ARLINGTON TX 211 47 M 5/9:45-49 15:33.2 34:27.5 34:42.9 0:15.4 11:05/M
116 MICHELLE FORD AZLE TX 51 47 F 11/19:45-49 14:35.0 34:27.9 34:51.3 0:23.3 11:05/M
117 TAMMY LEHMAN CROWLEY TX 83 60 F 5/6:60-64 14:49.5 34:42.4 34:56.5 0:14.0 11:09/M
118 ANDREW DECKER ALEDO TX 38 48 M 6/9:45-49 16:01.3 34:55.6 35:05.8 0:10.2 11:14/M
119 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 234 74 F 1/7:70-74 15:12.4 35:05.3 35:12.1 0:06.7 11:17/M
120 RYAN KEPHART FORT WORTH TX 75 36 M 4/4:35-39 16:12.4 35:06.7 35:14.8 0:08.1 11:17/M
121 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 14 F 1/2:12-14 15:29.0 35:21.9 35:21.9 11:22/M
122 MONICA HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 231 57 F 8/15:55-59 15:35.7 35:28.6 35:33.8 0:05.1 11:24/M
123 JLIN MCCALLUM ARLINGTON TX 92 28 F 6/7:25-29 15:37.7 35:30.6 35:48.7 0:18.1 11:25/M
124 TERESE HUNWICK KELLER TX 204 53 F 10/17:50-54 15:40.6 35:33.5 36:06.1 0:32.6 11:26/M
125 SOPHIE BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 199 11 F 5/6: 9-11 15:57.1 35:50.0 35:50.1 0:00.1 11:31/M
126 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 15 47 M 7/9:45-49 17:22.6 36:16.9 36:23.9 0:07.0 11:40/M
127 CHRISTIAN BEAM COLLEYVILLE TX 16 10 M 3/4: 9-11 17:25.1 36:19.4 36:30.8 0:11.3 11:41/M
128 JAMES PERRY FORT WORTH TX 190 74 M 5/9:70-74 17:31.6 36:25.9 36:39.5 0:13.6 11:43/M
129 MEGAN ATKINSON BENBROOK TX 11 24 F 2/4:20-24 16:48.6 36:41.5 36:50.0 0:08.5 11:48/M
130 GIOVANNI VALERO FORT WORTH TX 214 10 M 4/4: 9-11 18:13.0 37:07.3 37:16.0 0:08.6 11:56/M
131 TINA ALVARADO MINERAL WELLS TX 2 48 F 12/19:45-49 17:24.3 37:17.1 37:33.9 0:16.7 11:59/M
132 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 24 24 F 3/4:20-24 17:32.8 37:25.6 37:37.1 0:11.4 12:02/M
133 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 151 18 F 4/4:15-19 17:41.2 37:34.1 37:56.1 0:22.0 12:05/M
134 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 166 53 F 11/17:50-54 17:42.3 37:35.2 37:48.0 0:12.8 12:05/M
135 SARAH BRITT-BUSH ARLINGTON TX 21 58 F 9/15:55-59 17:43.4 37:36.3 38:02.3 0:26.0 12:05/M
136 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 73 37 F 9/13:35-39 17:46.3 37:39.2 37:53.7 0:14.4 12:06/M
137 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 197 80 F 1/3:75-99 18:12.2 38:05.1 38:05.4 0:00.3 12:15/M
138 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 18 65 F 1/2:65-69 18:34.2 38:27.1 38:55.5 0:28.3 12:22/M
139 MOLLY MACKDANZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 88 50 F 12/17:50-54 19:00.0 38:52.9 39:03.6 0:10.7 12:30/M
140 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 28 45 F 13/19:45-49 19:24.6 39:17.5 39:39.2 0:21.7 12:38/M
141 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 152 63 F 6/6:60-64 20:00.1 39:53.0 40:12.9 0:19.9 12:49/M
142 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 71 70 M 6/9:70-74 21:32.1 40:26.4 40:51.0 0:24.6 13:00/M
143 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 233 73 M 7/9:70-74 22:37.8 41:32.1 41:55.1 0:23.0 13:21/M
144 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 114 58 F 10/15:55-59 21:43.2 41:36.1 42:01.2 0:25.0 13:23/M
145 TRAYSA PERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 191 46 F 14/19:45-49 22:18.9 42:11.8 42:25.0 0:13.2 13:34/M
146 JUAN MANUEL HUERTA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 68 53 M 7/9:50-54 23:28.8 42:23.1 42:43.0 0:19.9 13:38/M
147 KELLI SEDERAVICIUS ARLINGTON TX 140 44 F 7/9:40-44 22:30.8 42:23.7 42:42.8 0:19.0 13:38/M
148 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 104 59 F 11/15:55-59 22:34.6 42:27.5 42:51.5 0:23.9 13:39/M
149 KEELA NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 107 56 F 12/15:55-59 22:47.8 42:40.7 43:11.7 0:30.9 13:43/M
150 APRIL SANDERS MESQUITE TX 212 39 F 10/13:35-39 22:50.2 42:43.1 43:03.0 0:19.8 13:44/M
151 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 139 70 F 2/7:70-74 23:01.0 42:53.9 43:14.7 0:20.8 13:47/M
152 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 19 59 F 13/15:55-59 23:12.0 43:04.9 43:24.1 0:19.2 13:51/M
153 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH TX 22 52 F 13/17:50-54 23:16.8 43:09.7 43:24.8 0:15.1 13:52/M
154 ALICIA ROSAS AUSTIN TX 133 24 F 4/4:20-24 23:36.9 43:29.8 43:45.3 0:15.4 13:59/M
155 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 200 77 M 3/5:75-99 24:39.5 43:33.8 43:53.3 0:19.4 14:00/M
156 CAROLYN RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 127 54 F 14/17:50-54 23:42.5 43:35.4 43:59.1 0:23.6 14:01/M
157 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 224 78 F 2/3:75-99 24:00.0 43:52.9 43:52.9 14:06/M
158 RHONDA SAMPLE FORT WORTH TX 137 49 F 15/19:45-49 24:12.0 44:04.9 44:14.8 0:09.8 14:10/M
159 JENNIFER THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 159 47 F 16/19:45-49 24:41.6 44:34.5 44:50.0 0:15.5 14:20/M
160 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 124 51 M 8/9:50-54 25:55.5 44:49.8 45:04.0 0:14.2 14:25/M
161 AMANDA CHILDRESS BAKERSFIELD CA 29 34 F 2/4:30-34 25:12.0 45:04.8 45:11.3 0:06.4 14:29/M
162 TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 43 71 M 8/9:70-74 26:13.8 45:08.1 45:30.3 0:22.2 14:31/M
163 MELISSA JONES ARLINGTON TX 72 31 F 3/4:30-34 25:20.2 45:13.1 45:22.6 0:09.4 14:32/M
164 JANETTE ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 10 58 F 14/15:55-59 25:29.5 45:22.4 45:30.7 0:08.3 14:35/M
165 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 202 72 F 3/7:70-74 25:34.7 45:27.6 45:48.2 0:20.5 14:37/M
166 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 90 53 F 15/17:50-54 26:30.0 46:22.9 46:54.2 0:31.3 14:55/M
167 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 41 52 F 16/17:50-54 26:47.9 46:40.8 46:45.3 0:04.4 15:00/M
168 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 216 74 F 4/7:70-74 26:50.5 46:43.4 46:51.6 0:08.2 15:01/M
169 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 188 28 F 7/7:25-29 27:09.6 47:02.5 47:14.8 0:12.3 15:07/M
170 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 58 72 F 5/7:70-74 27:16.0 47:08.9 47:11.2 0:02.2 15:09/M
171 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 229 65 M 4/4:65-69 28:17.2 47:11.5 47:25.7 0:14.2 15:10/M
172 ANITA WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 170 66 F 2/2:65-69 27:54.3 47:47.2 47:55.2 0:08.0 15:22/M
173 JOHN NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 108 77 M 4/5:75-99 29:05.5 47:59.8 48:28.2 0:28.4 15:26/M
174 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 122 0 F 1/1: 0- 0 28:49.2 48:42.1 49:04.9 0:22.8 15:40/M
175 KATHY NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 209 46 F 17/19:45-49 28:58.1 48:51.0 49:25.9 0:34.9 15:42/M
176 PAUL NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 210 51 M 9/9:50-54 30:07.4 49:01.7 49:36.6 0:34.9 15:46/M
177 HAILEY MILLS FORT WORTH TX 100 37 F 11/13:35-39 29:14.3 49:07.2 49:21.9 0:14.6 15:48/M
178 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 236 75 M 5/5:75-99 30:38.1 49:32.4 49:59.2 0:26.7 15:56/M
179 JIM WISELY ARGYLE TX 174 57 M 9/9:55-59 30:46.1 49:40.4 50:14.8 0:34.4 15:58/M
180 ANGIE LIRA THE COLONY TX 84 57 F 15/15:55-59 30:41.2 50:34.1 51:15.6 0:41.5 16:16/M
181 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 52 75 F 3/3:75-99 31:49.9 51:42.8 52:10.4 0:27.5 16:37/M
182 JASON ORTIZ BENBROOK TX 117 49 M 8/9:45-49 33:35.5 52:29.8 52:50.0 0:20.1 16:53/M
183 AYDEN ORTIZ BENBROOK TX 116 14 M 5/5:12-14 33:36.9 52:31.2 52:50.5 0:19.2 16:53/M
184 KAITLYN ORTIZ BENBROOK TX 118 14 F 2/2:12-14 32:38.9 52:31.8 52:51.5 0:19.6 16:53/M
185 AUDRA ORTIZ BENBROOK TX 115 39 F 12/13:35-39 32:39.6 52:32.5 52:51.6 0:19.1 16:54/M
186 STEVEN COX SOUTHLAKE TX 37 45 M 9/9:45-49 34:34.0 53:28.3 53:54.1 0:25.8 17:12/M
187 SHERYL WOODS FT. WORTH, TX 175 72 F 6/7:70-74 33:36.6 53:29.5 53:49.9 0:20.3 17:12/M
188 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 109 70 F 7/7:70-74 33:52.2 53:45.1 54:12.5 0:27.3 17:17/M
189 MELISSA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 27 35 F 13/13:35-39 34:32.1 54:25.0 55:32.7 1:07.6 17:30/M
190 DALIA DOMINGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 42 33 F 4/4:30-34 35:09.2 55:02.1 56:10.1 1:08.0 17:42/M
191 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 177 9 F 6/6: 9-11 39:05.5 58:58.4 59:27.2 0:28.8 18:58/M
192 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 13 47 F 18/19:45-49 39:05.7 58:58.5 59:27.8 0:29.2 18:58/M
193 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 65 42 F 8/9:40-44 39:09.4 59:02.3 59:19.7 0:17.4 18:59/M
194 DOUGLAS WELLS ARLINGTON TX 169 63 M 5/5:60-64 40:35.1 59:29.4 59:52.1 0:22.7 19:08/M
195 JOHN ANKENY ARGYLE TX 8 72 M 9/9:70-74 44:45.6 1:03:39.9 1:04:05.3 0:25.4 20:28/M
196 MELANIE LAFORTUNE ARGYLE TX 81 47 F 19/19:45-49 43:48.9 1:03:41.8 1:04:07.6 0:25.7 20:29/M
197 CHELSEY ROUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 135 43 F 9/9:40-44 48:06.9 1:07:59.8 1:08:29.4 0:29.5 21:52/M
198 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 119 50 F 17/17:50-54 48:44.4 1:08:37.3 1:09:03.5 0:26.2 22:04/M