St. Jude 5K Walk/Run

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAITLYN FLANAGAN 48 24 F 1:Overall   17:38.1 17:40.4 0:02.3 5:40/M
2 FAVIO ARMENDARIZ 282 38 M 1:Overall   18:46.0 18:52.5 0:06.4 6:02/M
3 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ 305 30 F 1/7:30-34 1:13.6 18:51.7 35:59.6 17:07.8 6:04/M
4 JUAN RUIZ 307 35 M 1/9:35-39 0:06.3 18:52.3 18:53.9 0:01.5 6:04/M
5 COLEMAN LANGHAM 92 36 M 2/9:35-39 0:19.0 19:05.1 19:07.5 0:02.4 6:08/M
6 MARIAM KROMAH 241 25 F 1/11:25-29 1:41.4 19:19.5 19:21.8 0:02.3 6:13/M
7 HANNAH MARION 102 31 F 2/7:30-34 1:41.9 19:20.0 19:28.5 0:08.5 6:13/M
8 ISAIAH FLANAGAN 47 27 M 1/6:25-29 1:13.8 19:59.8 20:02.9 0:03.0 6:26/M
9 VICTORIA BALTAZER 284 33 F 3/7:30-34 3:08.4 20:46.5 20:51.5 0:05.0 6:41/M
10 GARRETT SANSOM FORT WORTH TX 327 35 M 3/9:35-39 2:28.7 21:14.8 21:22.3 0:07.4 6:50/M
11 WILLIAM MAYHEW 108 22 M 1/2:20-24 3:23.9 22:10.0 22:11.2 0:01.2 7:08/M
12 WILL GREATHOUSE 64 35 M 4/9:35-39 3:28.1 22:14.2 22:24.5 0:10.2 7:09/M
13 SCOTT BRANDT 18 48 M 1:Masters 3:58.8 22:44.9 22:49.2 0:04.3 7:19/M
14 ALEX TETICI 157 43 M 1/1:40-44 4:09.2 22:55.3 23:17.5 0:22.2 7:22/M
15 KELLY GREATHOUSE 63 35 F 1/13:35-39 5:34.0 23:12.2 23:22.9 0:10.7 7:28/M
16 JUAN RUIZ 138 35 M 5/9:35-39 5:04.6 23:50.6 23:55.1 0:04.4 7:40/M
17 GEORGE BEAUCHAMP 9 25 M 2/6:25-29 5:21.0 24:07.0 24:11.0 0:03.9 7:45/M
18 LEONEL SALAS 144 36 M 6/9:35-39 5:28.3 24:14.4 24:28.0 0:13.6 7:48/M
19 RAMONA ORDOŅEZ 120 40 F 1:Masters 6:39.9 24:18.0 24:23.8 0:05.8 7:49/M
20 Unknown Partic. 343 343 M 1/10: 0- 0 6:03.1 24:49.2 25:03.8 0:14.6 7:59/M
21 Unknown Partic. 339 339 M 2/10: 0- 0 6:18.1 25:04.2 25:18.1 0:13.9 8:04/M
22 ALEXANDER BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 272 18 M 1/2:15-19 6:30.5 25:16.5 25:21.6 0:05.0 8:07/M
23 BRIAN LEONG 288 31 M 1/11:30-34 6:32.1 25:18.1 25:23.8 0:05.6 8:08/M
24 AUSTIN LUNA 97 30 M 2/11:30-34 6:41.4 25:27.5 25:28.4 0:00.9 8:11/M
25 YESENIA LOPEZ 95 24 F 1/13:20-24 8:29.8 26:07.9 26:29.0 0:21.0 8:24/M
26 ABRAN LOPEZ 93 25 M 3/6:25-29 7:22.3 26:08.3 26:28.7 0:20.4 8:24/M
27 LESLIE FIELDS SOUTHKAKE TX 318 19 F 1/6:15-19 8:31.3 26:09.4 26:24.5 0:15.1 8:25/M
28 KIRSTEN MCFARLAN 110 20 F 2/13:20-24 8:32.0 26:10.1 26:26.0 0:15.8 8:25/M
29 CHRISTINE RENTERIA 349 41 F 1/5:40-44 8:48.8 26:26.9 27:30.1 1:03.1 8:30/M
30 LINDA CASTILLO SAGINAW TX 353 45 F 1/2:45-49 8:50.6 26:28.7 27:40.1 1:11.4 8:31/M
31 Unknown Partic. 285 285 M 3/10: 0- 0 7:46.4 26:32.4 26:41.5 0:09.1 8:32/M
32 CLARISSA ORDOŅEZ 119 19 F 2/6:15-19 9:02.9 26:41.1 26:47.4 0:06.3 8:35/M
33 JACKIE YBARRA 173 29 F 2/11:25-29 9:07.6 26:45.8 26:50.5 0:04.7 8:36/M
34 ROXANNE GONZALEZ 62 26 F 3/11:25-29 9:24.8 27:02.9 27:12.7 0:09.8 8:42/M
35 IOK-HOU PANG 124 63 M 1/3:60-64 8:20.6 27:06.7 27:28.7 0:22.0 8:43/M
36 STUART MONAGHAN 333 19 F 3/6:15-19 9:41.1 27:19.3 27:34.2 0:14.9 8:47/M
37 CAROLINE CULPEPPER MEMPHIS TN 321 20 F 3/13:20-24 9:42.8 27:20.9 27:35.8 0:14.8 8:47/M
38 ANAELI SOTO FORT WORTH TX 309 1 F 1/1: 1- 8 9:44.1 27:22.3 27:40.1 0:17.8 8:48/M
39 RICARDO SOTO FORT WORTH TX 308 30 M 3/11:30-34 8:36.3 27:22.3 27:40.4 0:18.0 8:48/M
40 MIGUEL ORNELAS 121 33 M 4/11:30-34 8:38.2 27:24.2 27:31.6 0:07.3 8:49/M
41 JERROD HUMPHREY 311 27 M 4/6:25-29 8:45.2 27:31.3 27:36.8 0:05.5 8:51/M
42 ISABEL GUZMAN 66 36 F 2/13:35-39 9:54.6 27:32.7 27:37.4 0:04.7 8:51/M
43 JUANITO RUIZ 139 7 M 1/1: 1- 8 8:55.5 27:41.6 27:42.9 0:01.3 8:54/M
44 ROSEMARY DUPRE FORT WORTH TX 330 21 F 4/13:20-24 10:24.9 28:03.1 28:12.2 0:09.1 9:01/M
45 NICOLE VALENZUELA 331 21 F 5/13:20-24 10:25.6 28:03.7 28:12.4 0:08.6 9:01/M
46 KATHY KIRBY 89 54 F 1/1:50-54 10:27.8 28:05.9 28:15.5 0:09.6 9:02/M
47 SARA MUZQUIZ 115 37 F 3/13:35-39 10:34.6 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:04/M
48 PRISCILLA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 286 25 F 4/11:25-29 11:05.9 28:44.0 28:56.9 0:12.8 9:14/M
49 JUAN JIMENEZ MINERAL WELLS TX 287 25 M 5/6:25-29 9:58.6 28:44.7 28:57.5 0:12.8 9:14/M
50 JOHN BOLTON 13 38 M 7/9:35-39 10:01.5 28:47.5 29:08.4 0:20.8 9:15/M
51 MARY-MORGAN ESTOPINAL 347 20 F 6/13:20-24 11:20.3 28:58.5 29:14.7 0:16.2 9:19/M
52 ALISON HAWKINS 348 19 F 4/6:15-19 11:21.3 28:59.4 29:15.5 0:16.1 9:19/M
53 ABBEE GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 314 17 F 5/6:15-19 11:24.4 29:02.5 29:05.9 0:03.3 9:20/M
54 Unknown Partic. 336 336 M 4/10: 0- 0 10:30.3 29:16.4 29:30.4 0:14.0 9:25/M
55 Unknown Partic. 337 337 M 5/10: 0- 0 10:30.7 29:16.8 29:30.4 0:13.6 9:25/M
56 RUFINA RUIZ 140 39 F 4/13:35-39 12:22.9 30:01.0 30:03.6 0:02.5 9:39/M
57 PATRICIA MORENO 342 35 F 5/13:35-39 12:23.3 30:01.5 34:40.0 4:38.5 9:39/M
58 LESSIE WETHINGTON 168 36 F 6/13:35-39 12:26.0 30:04.1 30:09.3 0:05.1 9:40/M
59 CARA VALDEZ 163 31 F 4/7:30-34 12:51.2 30:29.4 30:40.8 0:11.4 9:48/M
60 BECKY PASTRANA 350 43 F 2/5:40-44 13:15.6 30:53.7 32:06.1 1:12.3 9:56/M
61 YUVA KHAREL 345 21 M 2/2:20-24 12:13.3 30:59.3 31:03.7 0:04.3 9:58/M
62 STEPHANE TISSOT 161 34 M 5/11:30-34 12:40.2 31:26.2 31:37.3 0:11.1 10:06/M
63 ALEXIS CANSLER 28 35 F 7/13:35-39 14:55.1 32:33.3 32:53.2 0:19.9 10:28/M
64 CHRIS HALE 68 32 M 6/11:30-34 14:01.5 32:47.6 33:07.0 0:19.3 10:32/M
65 MICHAELA FARMER 45 21 F 7/13:20-24 16:04.1 33:42.2 33:45.2 0:02.9 10:50/M
66 ASHLEY LOWE 96 35 F 8/13:35-39 16:05.1 33:43.2 33:46.2 0:03.0 10:50/M
67 KELLI KEY ALEDO TX 328 56 F 1/4:55-59 16:08.5 33:46.6 33:49.6 0:03.0 10:51/M
68 CARL COLE 32 47 M 1/2:45-49 15:38.3 34:24.4 34:54.0 0:29.6 11:04/M
69 RAMON BIERA 12 59 M 1/1:55-59 15:44.3 34:30.3 34:32.0 0:01.6 11:06/M
70 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 83 69 M 1/2:65-69 15:51.8 34:37.9 34:56.8 0:18.9 11:08/M
71 Unknown Partic. 346 346 M 6/10: 0- 0 16:12.1 34:58.2 35:22.2 0:23.9 11:15/M
72 KAITLYN BOURNE 16 28 F 5/11:25-29 17:34.1 35:12.2 35:41.2 0:29.0 11:19/M
73 JAVIER HERNANDEZ 71 31 M 7/11:30-34 16:42.7 35:28.8 35:39.3 0:10.5 11:24/M
74 THERESA HERNANDEZ 344 38 F 9/13:35-39 18:46.4 36:24.5 41:04.3 4:39.8 11:42/M
75 BRITTNEY NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 283 30 F 5/7:30-34 19:35.6 37:13.7 37:25.2 0:11.4 11:58/M
76 MONIKA TETICI 351 44 F 3/5:40-44 19:50.2 37:28.3 38:21.8 0:53.4 12:03/M
77 ALLISON DANZ 37 21 F 8/13:20-24 20:08.0 37:46.2 37:56.8 0:10.6 12:09/M
78 NICHOLAS TETIA 352 M 7/10: 0- 0 19:11.1 37:57.2 38:51.6 0:54.4 12:12/M
79 TIFFANY BOLTON 14 39 F 10/13:35-39 20:21.1 37:59.2 38:18.8 0:19.6 12:13/M
80 BETHANY HALE 67 29 F 6/11:25-29 20:21.9 38:00.1 38:19.4 0:19.3 12:13/M
81 KIMIBERLY VILLA 274 20 F 9/13:20-24 21:02.1 38:40.2 38:47.4 0:07.1 12:26/M
82 MICHAELA FARMER 341 21 F 10/13:20-24 21:02.5 38:40.6 38:48.5 0:07.8 12:26/M
83 ROSANA ORNELAS 122 59 F 2/4:55-59 21:25.3 39:03.4 39:19.4 0:16.0 12:33/M
84 Unknown Partic. 290 290 M 8/10: 0- 0 20:51.0 39:37.1 39:53.2 0:16.1 12:44/M
85 JULIA PREUSS JACKSONVILLE FL 243 19 F 6/6:15-19 21:59.3 39:37.4 39:54.1 0:16.6 12:44/M
86 KATE VOKASIN 320 20 F 11/13:20-24 22:00.3 39:38.4 39:53.9 0:15.5 12:45/M
87 ROMEO TEJADA 156 35 M 8/9:35-39 20:58.9 39:44.9 42:07.4 2:22.4 12:47/M
88 ALBERTO DE LA TORRES 278 34 M 8/11:30-34 21:01.9 39:47.9 39:56.0 0:08.0 12:48/M
89 CAROLINE RODGERS 304 21 F 12/13:20-24 22:15.0 39:53.1 39:53.1 12:49/M
90 JOSE TREVINO 281 31 M 9/11:30-34 21:23.6 40:09.6 40:18.2 0:08.5 12:55/M
91 JAIME TORRES 280 37 M 9/9:35-39 21:23.7 40:09.8 40:19.0 0:09.2 12:55/M
92 SELINA THACKER poolville TX 158 28 F 7/11:25-29 23:27.3 41:05.5 41:30.6 0:25.1 13:13/M
93 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 276 68 M 2/2:65-69 23:13.1 41:59.2 41:59.2 13:30/M
94 LARRY NOWLIN 117 71 M 1/2:70-99 23:18.0 42:04.0 42:10.7 0:06.7 13:32/M
95 CAROLINE WEBER 329 21 F 13/13:20-24 26:28.9 44:07.0 47:15.2 3:08.1 14:11/M
96 Unknown Partic. 301 301 M 9/10: 0- 0 25:21.2 44:07.3 47:14.9 3:07.6 14:11/M
97 KATHERINE KANE FORT WORTH TX 86 42 F 4/5:40-44 26:29.5 44:07.7 47:14.8 3:07.1 14:11/M
98 MICHEL BUSTILLIOS 324 30 M 10/11:30-34 26:01.0 44:47.0 48:22.3 3:35.2 14:24/M
99 ALLEN YEE 326 60 M 2/3:60-64 26:02.9 44:48.9 48:23.2 3:34.3 14:24/M
100 Unknown Partic. 312 312 M 10/10: 0- 0 26:04.7 44:50.7 47:37.5 2:46.8 14:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PERLA RAMARIZ 303 25 F 8/11:25-29 27:18.7 44:56.8 48:32.1 3:35.2 14:27/M
102 KRYSTAL GARIBAY 56 26 F 9/11:25-29 27:30.2 45:08.3 47:33.5 2:25.2 14:31/M
103 CELENA STENCE 334 32 F 6/7:30-34 27:57.9 45:36.0 50:18.9 4:42.9 14:40/M
104 LARRY STENCE 335 71 M 2/2:70-99 26:50.4 45:36.5 50:18.7 4:42.1 14:40/M
105 COLE STENCE 338 10 M 1/1: 9-11 26:51.2 45:37.2 50:19.4 4:42.1 14:40/M
106 GIOVANNA CALVILLO 27 27 F 10/11:25-29 28:35.3 46:13.5 50:00.0 3:46.5 14:52/M
107 JUAN SALAS 143 15 M 2/2:15-19 28:03.1 46:49.2 51:44.0 4:54.8 15:03/M
108 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ 135 32 F 7/7:30-34 29:11.2 46:49.3 51:44.4 4:55.1 15:03/M
109 CLAY DIXIE 310 61 M 3/3:60-64 28:06.2 46:52.3 49:46.7 2:54.4 15:04/M
110 AMANDA LANGHAM 91 39 F 11/13:35-39 29:14.5 46:52.7 49:46.6 2:53.9 15:04/M
111 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 171 72 F 1/1:70-99 29:26.5 47:04.6 47:17.1 0:12.5 15:08/M
112 NIKKIE MARTINEZ 105 40 F 5/5:40-44 30:12.7 47:50.8 50:31.1 2:40.3 15:23/M
113 LUCY GARCIA 54 59 F 3/4:55-59 30:17.5 47:55.6 50:36.5 2:40.9 15:24/M
114 ANDREA SADLER FORT WORTH TX 322 38 F 12/13:35-39 30:17.6 47:55.7 50:36.3 2:40.5 15:24/M
115 KAITLYN MERCK 111 29 F 11/11:25-29 30:19.7 47:57.8 50:25.7 2:27.8 15:25/M
116 CADE QUIMBY 131 32 M 11/11:30-34 29:30.0 48:16.0 50:54.6 2:38.5 15:31/M
117 BRIANNA RODREGEZ 316 10 F 1/1: 9-11 30:42.5 48:20.6 53:13.6 4:53.0 15:32/M
118 JENNIFER BUSTILLIOS 323 37 F 13/13:35-39 30:51.5 48:29.7 52:04.4 3:34.7 15:35/M
119 FRANCES YEE 325 59 F 4/4:55-59 30:52.4 48:30.5 52:04.5 3:33.9 15:36/M
120 CASEY MULLENNIX 302 25 M 6/6:25-29 29:45.2 48:31.3 48:31.3 15:36/M
121 LORI ZAMORA 175 49 F 2/2:45-49 30:56.0 48:34.2 51:02.4 2:28.2 15:37/M
122 SIDONIA RUIZ 141 12 F 1/1:12-14 34:51.6 52:29.7 52:32.0 0:02.2 16:53/M
123 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 114 46 M 2/2:45-49 36:31.0 55:17.1 59:54.8 4:37.7 17:47/M