7th Annual Some Like It Cold

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON BRABSON AZLE TX 891 37 M 1:Overall   18:15.8 18:15.8 5:52/M
2 MADISON FLOWERS 1115 41 M 1:Masters 0:23.6 18:39.4 18:40.7 0:01.2 6:00/M
3 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1119 50 M 1:Grand M 2:38.6 20:54.4 20:57.1 0:02.6 6:43/M
4 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 1168 40 M 1/4:40-44 2:55.9 21:11.7 21:13.6 0:01.9 6:49/M
5 ARELY ESPINOZA 905 16 F 1:Overall   24:10.5 24:24.9 0:14.3 7:46/M
6 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 927 60 M 1/4:60-64 6:43.9 24:59.7 25:01.9 0:02.1 8:02/M
7 DANIEL BERNAL FORT WORTH TX 812 9 M 1/11: 1-10 6:58.6 25:14.4 25:18.5 0:04.1 8:07/M
8 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 982 49 M 1/3:45-49 7:31.8 25:47.6 26:01.5 0:13.8 8:17/M
9 MICHAEL WOLTER FORT WORTH TX 958 56 M 1/2:55-59 7:45.0 26:00.8 26:04.2 0:03.3 8:22/M
10 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 890 43 F 1:Masters 1:53.6 26:04.2 26:08.0 0:03.8 8:23/M
11 JAYLEEN LOPEZ 831 13 F 1/5:11-14 2:19.9 26:30.5 26:35.8 0:05.3 8:31/M
12 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1118 45 F 1/6:45-49 2:22.5 26:33.1 26:36.4 0:03.2 8:32/M
13 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 937 62 M 2/4:60-64 8:20.7 26:36.5 26:38.8 0:02.3 8:33/M
14 WENDY BERNAL FORT WORTH TX 813 12 F 2/5:11-14 2:39.1 26:49.7 26:49.7 8:37/M
15 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 892 49 M 2/3:45-49 8:36.4 26:52.2 27:02.4 0:10.2 8:38/M
16 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 952 75 M 1/1:75-99 9:09.1 27:24.9 27:26.1 0:01.1 8:49/M
17 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 939 58 M 2/2:55-59 9:12.4 27:28.2 27:32.0 0:03.8 8:50/M
18 JAVIER ROJAS FORT WORTH TX 945 27 M 1/4:25-29 9:16.3 27:32.1 27:34.6 0:02.4 8:51/M
19 DOUGLAS BATCHELOR FORT WORTH TX 886 73 M 1/8:70-74 9:20.7 27:36.5 28:01.2 0:24.6 8:52/M
20 ALFREDO BERNAL 811 18 M 1/2:15-19 9:24.8 27:40.6 27:50.2 0:09.5 8:54/M
21 SEBASTIAN GARCIA 823 15 M 2/2:15-19 9:29.8 27:45.6 27:50.8 0:05.2 8:55/M
22 GREGORIO GARCIA 821 41 M 2/4:40-44 9:44.2 28:00.0 28:00.0 9:00/M
23 SARA CALDERA FORT WORTH TX 815 11 F 3/5:11-14 3:59.8 28:10.4 28:14.4 0:03.9 9:03/M
24 LESLIE CUEVAS 818 10 F 1/19: 1-10 3:59.9 28:10.5 28:13.9 0:03.4 9:03/M
25 WADE CANNON LAKE DALLAS TX 895 30 M 1/6:30-34 9:59.0 28:14.8 28:40.5 0:25.7 9:05/M
26 IRVIN YUREM CHAVEZ 817 9 M 2/11: 1-10 10:06.0 28:21.8 28:26.1 0:04.3 9:07/M
27 AMADO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 944 34 M 2/6:30-34 10:13.9 28:29.7 28:32.2 0:02.5 9:10/M
28 MANUEL VELEZ N RICHLND HLS TX 954 61 M 3/4:60-64 10:19.0 28:34.8 28:43.6 0:08.8 9:11/M
29 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1163 28 M 2/4:25-29 10:24.8 28:40.6 28:44.6 0:04.0 9:13/M
30 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 911 74 M 2/8:70-74 10:24.8 28:40.6 28:48.4 0:07.8 9:13/M
31 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 921 10 F 2/19: 1-10 5:02.8 29:13.3 29:15.5 0:02.1 9:24/M
32 GAIL CHARLES BURLESON TX 897 55 F 1:Grand M 5:26.9 29:37.5 29:43.5 0:06.0 9:31/M
33 JENNIFER COTTON 1121 31 F 1/6:30-34 5:47.7 29:58.3 29:59.1 0:00.8 9:38/M
34 CHRISTOPHER MEDINA 835 9 M 3/11: 1-10 11:48.0 30:03.8 30:08.6 0:04.7 9:40/M
35 CHRISTOPHER MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 1162 29 M 3/4:25-29 11:51.2 30:07.0 30:07.7 0:00.7 9:41/M
36 KIMBERLY HARRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 920 54 F 1/5:50-54 6:07.3 30:17.9 30:23.8 0:05.9 9:44/M
37 SIERRA LAUGHLIN BLUFF DALE TX 804 29 F 1/5:25-29 6:10.2 30:20.7 30:20.7 9:45/M
38 JESSE LOPEZ N RICHLND HLS TX 929 32 M 3/6:30-34 12:08.0 30:23.8 30:31.4 0:07.6 9:46/M
39 JENNIFER TORRES FORT WORTH TX 857 10 F 3/19: 1-10 6:16.4 30:26.9 30:33.7 0:06.7 9:47/M
40 ROMANO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 868 10 M 4/11: 1-10 12:13.5 30:29.3 30:30.5 0:01.1 9:48/M
41 JUSTINE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1172 33 F 2/6:30-34 6:30.8 30:41.4 30:44.4 0:03.0 9:52/M
42 VIVIAN CELIS 816 9 F 4/19: 1-10 6:33.0 30:43.5 30:48.2 0:04.6 9:53/M
43 AMELIA ROGERS 846 10 F 5/19: 1-10 6:55.0 31:05.6 31:09.2 0:03.6 10:00/M
44 DAVID RIVERA HURST TX 942 30 M 4/6:30-34 13:04.4 31:20.2 31:22.7 0:02.4 10:05/M
45 CRISTIAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 856 11 M 1/4:11-14 13:09.8 31:25.6 31:31.0 0:05.3 10:06/M
46 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 943 71 M 3/8:70-74 13:34.9 31:50.7 31:50.7 10:14/M
47 MACE TYLER FORT WORTH TX 1114 48 M 3/3:45-49 13:40.8 31:56.6 32:00.8 0:04.1 10:16/M
48 TIM BECKER FORT WORTH TX 889 30 M 5/6:30-34 13:49.0 32:04.8 32:24.9 0:20.0 10:19/M
49 KYLA WINTERS FORT WORTH TX 873 48 F 2/6:45-49 8:04.8 32:15.4 32:23.6 0:08.1 10:22/M
50 MORGAN LONG FORT WORTH TX 830 30 F 3/6:30-34 8:07.3 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:23/M
51 PAUL ROUMELL 949 64 M 4/4:60-64 14:02.3 32:18.1 32:35.1 0:16.9 10:23/M
52 KARA RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 850 33 F 4/6:30-34 8:12.7 32:23.3 32:35.3 0:11.9 10:25/M
53 BRAD COOKE FORT WORTH TX 899 51 M 1/3:50-54 14:09.1 32:24.9 32:38.5 0:13.6 10:25/M
54 ALONDRA REYES FORT WORTH TX 841 10 F 6/19: 1-10 9:01.7 33:12.3 33:21.0 0:08.6 10:41/M
55 JONRAY CHILDERS GRANBURY TX 803 44 M 3/4:40-44 14:58.9 33:14.7 33:37.5 0:22.8 10:41/M
56 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 933 73 M 4/8:70-74 16:05.9 34:21.7 34:27.1 0:05.4 11:03/M
57 MIRANDA GEORGE COPPELL TX 914 39 F 1/8:35-39 10:29.8 34:40.4 34:52.5 0:12.1 11:09/M
58 TARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 957 41 F 1/4:40-44 10:30.0 34:40.6 34:46.0 0:05.3 11:09/M
59 ENEIDA CANEV BEDFORD TX 893 38 F 2/8:35-39 10:30.1 34:40.7 34:52.7 0:12.0 11:09/M
60 MAX SMITH 852 9 M 5/11: 1-10 16:29.7 34:45.5 35:01.1 0:15.5 11:10/M
61 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 851 41 F 2/4:40-44 10:36.9 34:47.4 35:02.6 0:15.1 11:11/M
62 NAREL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 822 9 F 7/19: 1-10 10:38.6 34:49.2 34:53.8 0:04.5 11:12/M
63 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1116 74 F 1/2:70-74 10:55.3 35:05.9 35:12.2 0:06.3 11:17/M
64 CARLY LOLLESS FORT WORTH TX 867 39 F 3/8:35-39 10:56.2 35:06.8 35:13.9 0:07.1 11:17/M
65 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 922 73 M 5/8:70-74 17:11.4 35:27.2 35:41.7 0:14.4 11:24/M
66 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1164 57 F 1/2:55-59 11:33.8 35:44.4 35:51.2 0:06.7 11:29/M
67 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 916 60 F 1/3:60-64 11:38.2 35:48.8 36:02.1 0:13.3 11:31/M
68 ZAHIRAH HERRADA FORT WORTH TX 825 10 F 8/19: 1-10 12:19.2 36:29.7 36:34.8 0:05.0 11:44/M
69 OSVALDO MAURICIO 834 9 M 6/11: 1-10 18:14.2 36:30.0 36:34.6 0:04.6 11:44/M
70 DIANA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 824 10 F 9/19: 1-10 12:21.1 36:31.7 36:35.9 0:04.2 11:45/M
71 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 918 29 F 2/5:25-29 12:28.4 36:39.0 37:25.4 0:46.4 11:47/M
72 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 928 49 F 3/6:45-49 12:39.8 36:50.4 37:20.9 0:30.5 11:51/M
73 HUDSON FLORES 910 10 M 7/11: 1-10 18:34.8 36:50.6 37:06.8 0:16.2 11:51/M
74 MICHAEL DESLATTE SAGINAW TX 903 38 M 1/2:35-39 18:35.4 36:51.2 37:07.3 0:16.0 11:51/M
75 JOSE PINALES 840 11 M 2/4:11-14 18:39.6 36:55.4 37:01.2 0:05.7 11:52/M
76 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 896 71 M 6/8:70-74 18:48.1 37:03.9 37:34.4 0:30.4 11:55/M
77 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 935 65 M 1/1:65-69 19:54.2 38:10.0 38:12.8 0:02.7 12:16/M
78 DEANI GASKINS FORT WORTH TX 912 50 F 2/5:50-54 14:00.2 38:10.8 38:32.3 0:21.5 12:16/M
79 RYAN WATSON SAGINAW TX 859 26 M 4/4:25-29 19:55.8 38:11.6 38:24.9 0:13.3 12:17/M
80 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 948 57 F 2/2:55-59 14:01.1 38:11.7 38:27.6 0:15.9 12:17/M
81 NATHAN BARRON FORT WORTH TX 810 10 M 8/11: 1-10 20:17.3 38:33.1 38:40.6 0:07.5 12:24/M
82 KATHRYN GRAHAM BENBROOK TX 876 10 F 10/19: 1-10 14:22.6 38:33.2 38:51.5 0:18.3 12:24/M
83 NICOLE GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 877 35 F 4/8:35-39 14:23.3 38:33.8 38:53.3 0:19.4 12:24/M
84 COURTNEY CURREN NEW ALEXANDRI PA 900 21 F 1/2:20-24 14:31.0 38:41.5 39:04.2 0:22.6 12:26/M
85 KENDALL THATCHER WATSON SAGINAW TX 855 25 F 3/5:25-29 14:40.1 38:50.7 39:04.1 0:13.4 12:29/M
86 KAREN GONZALEZ 865 11 F 4/5:11-14 14:57.7 39:08.3 39:09.7 0:01.3 12:35/M
87 AMI GREEN IRVING TX 917 38 F 5/8:35-39 15:02.5 39:13.0 39:29.5 0:16.4 12:37/M
88 SHAWNA DANIEL CROWLEY TX 901 45 F 4/6:45-49 15:02.6 39:13.2 39:42.8 0:29.6 12:37/M
89 BROOKLYNN ARKFELD 807 7 F 11/19: 1-10 15:24.3 39:34.9 39:49.3 0:14.4 12:43/M
90 CRAIG ARKFELD 808 35 M 2/2:35-39 21:22.1 39:37.9 39:52.3 0:14.4 12:44/M
91 TIMOTHY FERGUSON FT WORTH TX 908 71 M 7/8:70-74 21:38.8 39:54.6 40:19.2 0:24.6 12:50/M
92 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 872 48 F 5/6:45-49 16:21.0 40:31.5 40:41.9 0:10.3 13:02/M
93 ELIZABETH CORTEZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1120 51 F 3/5:50-54 16:59.6 41:10.2 41:25.4 0:15.2 13:14/M
94 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 923 70 M 8/8:70-74 23:14.7 41:30.5 41:41.7 0:11.1 13:21/M
95 CHELSEA CANNON LAKE DALLAS TX 894 29 F 4/5:25-29 17:41.6 41:52.2 42:16.7 0:24.5 13:28/M
96 JANELLY MONREAL 836 8 F 12/19: 1-10 17:43.5 41:54.1 42:00.8 0:06.7 13:28/M
97 LUCILA ARISTA 806 8 F 13/19: 1-10 17:45.7 41:56.3 41:59.7 0:03.4 13:29/M
98 ELSA MONRREAL FORT WORTH TX 837 46 F 6/6:45-49 17:46.2 41:56.8 42:05.9 0:09.1 13:29/M
99 ALEXANDRA REARICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1112 27 F 5/5:25-29 18:05.6 42:16.1 42:16.1 13:35/M
100 KYLE CHANEY 861 10 M 9/11: 1-10 24:06.1 42:21.9 42:23.6 0:01.7 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 EVERETTE LAKE-HIGGINS 866 11 M 3/4:11-14 24:11.0 42:26.8 42:28.2 0:01.3 13:39/M
102 MARCELA ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ 819 9 F 14/19: 1-10 18:50.6 43:01.2 43:06.6 0:05.4 13:50/M
103 JANELLY ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 838 10 F 15/19: 1-10 20:05.2 44:15.8 44:20.2 0:04.4 14:14/M
104 ELIZABETH GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 820 38 F 6/8:35-39 20:05.9 44:16.4 44:23.6 0:07.1 14:14/M
105 KATHY STERN FORT WORTH TX 951 62 F 2/3:60-64 20:25.7 44:36.3 44:41.4 0:05.1 14:20/M
106 DAIRA PEREZ 839 9 F 16/19: 1-10 21:26.5 45:37.0 45:42.9 0:05.8 14:40/M
107 DIANA MATA FORT WORTH TX 833 24 F 2/2:20-24 21:35.6 45:46.2 45:53.0 0:06.8 14:43/M
108 LANA COOK FORT WORTH TX 862 44 F 3/4:40-44 22:03.2 46:13.7 46:30.0 0:16.2 14:52/M
109 PEYTON GEHRING FORT WORTH TX 864 11 M 4/4:11-14 27:58.5 46:14.3 46:31.0 0:16.6 14:52/M
110 NATALIA MARTINEZ 832 9 F 17/19: 1-10 22:19.3 46:29.9 46:36.7 0:06.8 14:57/M
111 JENNY RUNYAN 805 50 F 4/5:50-54 22:30.6 46:41.2 47:08.1 0:26.9 15:01/M
112 MICHAEL CARTER TOLAR TX 801 44 M 4/4:40-44 28:26.4 46:42.2 47:10.7 0:28.5 15:01/M
113 MISTY CARTER TOLAR TX 802 43 F 4/4:40-44 22:31.9 46:42.5 47:10.2 0:27.7 15:01/M
114 DEYANIRA REYES FORT WORTH TX 843 36 F 7/8:35-39 22:32.2 46:42.7 46:52.0 0:09.2 15:01/M
115 CAMILLE REYES FORT WORTH TX 842 8 F 18/19: 1-10 22:33.3 46:43.8 46:50.8 0:06.9 15:01/M
116 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 898 66 F 1/1:65-69 23:17.7 47:28.3 47:42.3 0:14.0 15:16/M
117 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 915 72 F 2/2:70-74 24:08.1 48:18.7 48:30.2 0:11.4 15:32/M
118 SHERRY MELMAN FORT WORTH TX 932 62 F 3/3:60-64 24:34.8 48:45.4 49:01.3 0:15.8 15:41/M
119 CLIFF EVERAGE SAGINAW TX 907 53 M 2/3:50-54 31:33.0 49:48.8 50:12.9 0:24.1 16:01/M
120 JULIA CARR FORT WORTH TX 860 12 F 5/5:11-14 26:27.9 50:38.5 50:49.2 0:10.6 16:17/M
121 OSCA SUKARSA FORT WORTH TX 870 10 M 10/11: 1-10 33:19.8 51:35.6 51:44.3 0:08.6 16:35/M
122 CHRIS STILLWAGON FORT WORTH TX 854 54 M 3/3:50-54 33:59.7 52:15.5 52:23.8 0:08.2 16:48/M
123 BELEN STILLWAGO STILLWAGON 853 54 F 5/5:50-54 28:05.2 52:15.8 52:23.9 0:08.1 16:48/M
124 FERANI SUKARSA FORT WORTH TX 871 36 F 8/8:35-39 28:30.4 52:40.9 52:50.6 0:09.7 16:56/M
125 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 925 10 M 11/11: 1-10 34:48.1 53:03.9 53:10.0 0:06.1 17:03/M
126 LITTLE ROGERS 848 33 M 6/6:30-34 35:33.8 53:49.6 53:59.1 0:09.5 17:18/M
127 ISABELLE LAMB 829 9 F 19/19: 1-10 34:54.2 59:04.8 59:16.5 0:11.6 19:00/M
128 ALLIE LAMB BENBROOK TX 826 31 F 5/6:30-34 35:23.8 59:34.4 59:46.1 0:11.7 19:09/M
129 LINDSEY ALLEN 884 32 F 6/6:30-34 42:57.6 1:07:08.2 1:07:20.5 0:12.3 21:35/M