10th Annual Run the Rails 5K

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 30 16 M 1:Overall   17:30.4 17:30.5 0:00.0 5:38/M
2 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 122 21 M 1/1:20-24 0:36.3 18:06.8 18:07.5 0:00.6 5:49/M
3 JOSEPH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 26 17 M 1/6:15-19 0:41.4 18:11.9 18:11.9 5:51/M
4 OSCAR VAZQUEZ AZLE TX 275 32 M 1/7:30-34 1:01.2 18:31.7 18:31.8 0:00.1 5:57/M
5 ETHAN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 29 16 M 2/6:15-19 1:45.0 19:15.5 19:16.2 0:00.6 6:11/M
6 JC MENDEZ 109 47 M 1:Masters 1:53.4 19:23.9 19:23.9 6:14/M
7 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 28 18 M 3/6:15-19 2:00.3 19:30.7 19:31.7 0:00.9 6:16/M
8 MIKE HADDER SAGINAW TX 138 50 M 1/5:50-54 2:03.0 19:33.5 19:33.5 6:17/M
9 RANDY RANGEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 14 16 M 4/6:15-19 2:36.2 20:06.7 20:07.4 0:00.7 6:28/M
10 PHILLIP LASLEY FORT WORTH TX 202 14 M 1/9:12-14 2:50.1 20:20.6 20:20.6 6:32/M
11 JACK GIST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 14 M 2/9:12-14 3:39.2 21:09.7 21:10.2 0:00.4 6:48/M
12 AUDRI AARON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 8 15 F 1:Overall   21:21.3 21:22.1 0:00.8 6:52/M
13 PAUL ROSWELL HURST TX 16 14 M 3/9:12-14 4:15.3 21:45.8 21:46.3 0:00.4 7:00/M
14 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 290 39 F 1/26:35-39 0:29.3 21:50.6 21:52.1 0:01.4 7:01/M
15 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 218 16 F 1/4:15-19 0:35.2 21:56.6 21:56.6 7:03/M
16 ANTHONY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 153 41 M 1/7:40-44 4:30.0 22:00.5 22:02.2 0:01.6 7:04/M
17 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 263 54 F 1:Masters 0:49.5 22:10.8 22:11.9 0:01.0 7:08/M
18 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 50 34 M 2/7:30-34 5:01.2 22:31.7 22:33.2 0:01.5 7:14/M
19 CHARLIE MACHECA 151 13 M 4/9:12-14 5:44.5 23:14.9 23:15.0 0:00.0 7:28/M
20 JENNIFER KAWCALK 199 42 F 1/18:40-44 2:05.0 23:26.4 23:27.6 0:01.2 7:32/M
21 MADISON HAND WEATHERFORD TX 139 15 F 2/4:15-19 2:05.8 23:27.1 23:27.6 0:00.4 7:32/M
22 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 293 55 M 1/5:55-59 5:58.6 23:29.1 23:29.1 7:33/M
23 KYLE DAY HASLET TX 126 29 M 1/4:25-29 6:16.7 23:47.2 23:51.5 0:04.2 7:39/M
24 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 80 40 F 2/18:40-44 2:38.8 24:00.1 24:31.4 0:31.3 7:43/M
25 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 114 36 F 2/26:35-39 2:42.4 24:03.7 24:09.1 0:05.4 7:44/M
26 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 208 31 M 3/7:30-34 7:14.1 24:44.6 24:49.7 0:05.0 7:57/M
27 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 213 63 M 1/7:60-64 7:17.4 24:47.9 24:54.4 0:06.4 7:58/M
28 MALIK THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 16 M 5/6:15-19 7:17.9 24:48.4 24:48.8 0:00.4 7:58/M
29 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 159 33 F 1/12:30-34 3:38.7 25:00.0 25:02.3 0:02.3 8:02/M
30 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 149 10 M 1/2: 9-11 7:39.2 25:09.7 25:11.3 0:01.6 8:05/M
31 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 264 48 M 1/7:45-49 7:59.0 25:29.5 25:54.2 0:24.6 8:12/M
32 LINDSEY BRANCH FORT WORTH TX 113 38 F 3/26:35-39 4:08.8 25:30.1 33:51.3 8:21.2 8:12/M
33 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 211 41 F 3/18:40-44 4:14.8 25:36.1 25:37.9 0:01.7 8:14/M
34 JOSE ABRAMS FORTH WORTH TX 258 68 M 1/6:65-69 8:08.5 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:15/M
35 SHELLEY SWAUGER FORT WORTH TX 116 33 F 2/12:30-34 4:17.7 25:39.0 25:44.7 0:05.6 8:15/M
36 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 163 32 M 4/7:30-34 8:08.9 25:39.4 25:42.9 0:03.4 8:15/M
37 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 143 9 F 1/3: 9-11 4:26.8 25:48.1 25:48.9 0:00.8 8:18/M
38 GABRIEL BLAIR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 13 M 5/9:12-14 8:18.7 25:49.2 25:49.2 0:00.0 8:18/M
39 RACHEL DAWSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 206 39 F 4/26:35-39 4:44.9 26:06.2 26:07.5 0:01.2 8:24/M
40 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY 227 29 M 2/4:25-29 8:40.3 26:10.8 26:29.1 0:18.3 8:25/M
41 JACKSON HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 25 14 M 6/9:12-14 9:11.8 26:42.3 26:42.9 0:00.6 8:35/M
42 GABE REAUME 192 33 M 5/7:30-34 9:12.6 26:43.1 27:05.2 0:22.1 8:35/M
43 LISA SMITH SAGINAW TX 81 35 F 5/26:35-39 5:22.4 26:43.7 26:59.8 0:16.1 8:35/M
44 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 155 76 M 1/2:75-79 9:15.9 26:46.4 26:52.4 0:05.9 8:36/M
45 MALCOLM MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 210 45 M 2/7:45-49 9:23.2 26:53.6 26:55.7 0:02.0 8:39/M
46 STACY PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 205 34 F 3/12:30-34 5:54.1 27:15.4 27:16.5 0:01.0 8:46/M
47 PHILLIP ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 128 60 M 2/7:60-64 9:49.8 27:20.3 27:22.4 0:02.1 8:47/M
48 ANTHONY LENZER HASLET TX 243 40 M 2/7:40-44 9:50.9 27:21.4 27:42.3 0:20.9 8:48/M
49 LEAH SMITLEY FORT WORTH TX 271 26 F 1/9:25-29 6:05.7 27:27.0 27:31.8 0:04.7 8:50/M
50 LINDSAY LENZER HASLET TX 244 36 F 6/26:35-39 6:09.7 27:31.0 27:52.3 0:21.3 8:51/M
51 BREC BASSINGER SAGINAW TX 224 20 F 1/3:20-24 6:25.6 27:46.9 27:54.8 0:07.8 8:56/M
52 FERNANDA ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 51 14 F 1/11:12-14 6:31.4 27:52.7 27:54.6 0:01.8 8:58/M
53 MARISSA YBARRA RIVER OAKS TX 59 42 F 4/18:40-44 6:31.9 27:53.2 27:56.6 0:03.3 8:58/M
54 JASON GIBSON AZLE TX 131 46 M 3/7:45-49 10:26.6 27:57.0 28:01.2 0:04.2 8:59/M
55 JOSHUA OSBURN SAGINAW TX 220 37 M 1/5:35-39 10:44.0 28:14.5 28:36.0 0:21.4 9:05/M
56 ERICA SPENCER FORT WORTH TX 115 38 F 7/26:35-39 6:57.8 28:19.1 36:35.4 8:16.3 9:06/M
57 SANTIAGO MEZA SAGINAW TX 209 53 M 2/5:50-54 10:56.2 28:26.7 28:31.7 0:05.0 9:09/M
58 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 135 59 M 2/5:55-59 11:05.2 28:35.7 28:41.2 0:05.5 9:11/M
59 LUZ EARLEY 18 49 F 1/7:45-49 7:30.5 28:51.8 28:57.4 0:05.6 9:17/M
60 JUAN VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 273 65 M 2/6:65-69 11:24.7 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:18/M
61 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 145 73 M 1/1:70-74 11:29.9 29:00.4 30:28.8 1:28.3 9:19/M
62 JULIA LYNCH SAGINAW TX 150 34 F 4/12:30-34 7:45.7 29:07.0 29:12.7 0:05.7 9:22/M
63 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 44 52 M 3/5:50-54 11:48.5 29:18.9 29:26.8 0:07.8 9:25/M
64 APRIL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 165 38 F 8/26:35-39 7:58.7 29:20.0 29:26.9 0:06.9 9:26/M
65 LINDA LANDRUM 193 72 F 1/2:70-74 8:26.9 29:48.2 29:49.3 0:01.1 9:35/M
66 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 245 52 M 4/5:50-54 12:26.1 29:56.6 30:09.5 0:12.9 9:37/M
67 ANDI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 215 35 F 9/26:35-39 8:47.4 30:08.7 30:26.9 0:18.2 9:41/M
68 AMANDA RENFRO 20 35 F 10/26:35-39 8:50.6 30:11.9 30:36.8 0:24.9 9:42/M
69 LAWRENCE GRANT FORT WORTH TX 137 68 M 3/6:65-69 13:07.7 30:38.2 31:01.0 0:22.8 9:51/M
70 KELLY OLSEN SAGINAW TX 291 26 F 2/9:25-29 9:20.6 30:41.9 30:48.4 0:06.5 9:52/M
71 SHARRON RODENBAUGH SAGINAW TX 162 54 F 1/11:50-54 9:23.9 30:45.2 30:52.8 0:07.6 9:53/M
72 VINCENT HICKS BLUE MOUND TX 70 35 M 2/5:35-39 13:25.8 30:56.3 31:04.4 0:08.0 9:57/M
73 RACHEL HUDLER HASLET TX 212 37 F 11/26:35-39 9:47.1 31:08.4 31:21.0 0:12.5 10:01/M
74 JILL KITE FORT WORTH TX 79 36 F 12/26:35-39 10:00.0 31:21.3 31:46.6 0:25.3 10:05/M
75 MANDY CAMACHO 92 40 F 5/18:40-44 10:02.4 31:23.8 31:48.3 0:24.5 10:05/M
76 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 221 13 M 7/9:12-14 13:58.1 31:28.6 31:34.8 0:06.2 10:07/M
77 Unknown Partic. 195 195 M 1/2: 0- 0 14:12.3 31:42.8 32:13.3 0:30.5 10:12/M
78 YADIRA OROPEZA HASLET TX 158 28 F 3/9:25-29 10:38.9 32:00.2 32:05.3 0:05.1 10:17/M
79 DAVID JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX 182 46 M 4/7:45-49 14:38.8 32:09.3 32:18.3 0:08.9 10:20/M
80 ARIELL BURRELL DEERFIELD BEACH FL 230 26 F 4/9:25-29 10:51.4 32:12.8 32:44.1 0:31.3 10:21/M
81 ESTEFANIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 55 23 F 2/3:20-24 10:54.7 32:16.1 32:19.4 0:03.3 10:23/M
82 Unknown Partic. 229 229 M 2/2: 0- 0 14:49.4 32:19.9 32:19.9 10:23/M
83 JULIE HERTZIG JACKSON CA 104 54 F 2/11:50-54 10:59.0 32:20.4 32:22.2 0:01.8 10:24/M
84 HARRISON MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 154 63 M 3/7:60-64 14:55.2 32:25.7 32:33.7 0:08.0 10:25/M
85 ANDRES GARCIA 107 26 M 3/4:25-29 15:03.5 32:34.0 37:32.5 4:58.4 10:28/M
86 JAVIER GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 214 45 M 5/7:45-49 15:19.7 32:50.2 32:59.5 0:09.2 10:33/M
87 KATIA GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 136 32 F 5/12:30-34 11:48.2 33:09.5 33:36.1 0:26.6 10:40/M
88 SAVANNAH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 27 12 F 2/11:12-14 11:49.7 33:11.0 33:13.0 0:01.9 10:40/M
89 ZACHARY FELDER FORT WORTH TX 46 12 M 8/9:12-14 15:48.3 33:18.8 33:28.6 0:09.8 10:42/M
90 ERIKA STAIF SAGINAW TX 171 26 F 5/9:25-29 12:02.9 33:24.2 33:31.2 0:06.9 10:44/M
91 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 142 55 M 3/5:55-59 15:55.9 33:26.4 33:32.6 0:06.1 10:45/M
92 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 166 58 F 1/6:55-59 12:21.3 33:42.6 34:04.5 0:21.8 10:50/M
93 MATT FRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 232 30 M 6/7:30-34 16:13.3 33:43.8 34:03.2 0:19.4 10:50/M
94 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 127 51 F 3/11:50-54 12:32.3 33:53.6 34:11.4 0:17.8 10:54/M
95 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 164 63 M 4/7:60-64 16:52.1 34:22.6 34:49.4 0:26.8 11:03/M
96 KATHERINE BIRT ROCKWALL TX 120 40 F 6/18:40-44 13:09.6 34:30.9 34:48.4 0:17.4 11:06/M
97 ED ANDERSON HASLET TX 76 76 M 2/2:75-79 17:14.5 34:45.0 34:52.6 0:07.5 11:10/M
98 ASHLEY NOVIKOFF AZLE TX 157 42 F 7/18:40-44 13:30.9 34:52.3 34:54.9 0:02.6 11:13/M
99 THOMAS ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 102 8 M 1/3: 1- 8 17:25.2 34:55.7 35:11.5 0:15.7 11:14/M
100 ANNA KING SAGINAW TX 148 35 F 13/26:35-39 13:39.3 35:00.6 35:27.3 0:26.7 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SHELDON SHIPPEY SAGINAW TX 167 35 M 3/5:35-39 17:34.3 35:04.8 35:46.4 0:41.5 11:17/M
102 JENNIFER VILLA MESQUITE TX 174 37 F 14/26:35-39 13:44.0 35:05.3 35:47.0 0:41.7 11:17/M
103 ADDISON WESTMORELAND SAGINAW TX 175 12 F 3/11:12-14 13:45.7 35:07.0 35:18.4 0:11.3 11:17/M
104 MATT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 177 61 M 5/7:60-64 17:50.7 35:21.2 35:26.4 0:05.2 11:22/M
105 JOSE ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 278 32 M 7/7:30-34 17:56.1 35:26.6 35:41.7 0:15.0 11:24/M
106 LAUREN TRIEVEL FORT WORTH TX 103 39 F 15/26:35-39 14:05.6 35:26.9 35:45.3 0:18.3 11:24/M
107 RODNEY PRINCE SAGINAW TX 7 52 M 5/5:50-54 18:01.4 35:31.8 35:48.5 0:16.6 11:25/M
108 MONIQUE HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX 47 43 F 8/18:40-44 14:15.1 35:36.4 35:41.6 0:05.1 11:27/M
109 AJ SERRANO 187 5 M 2/3: 1- 8 18:06.5 35:37.0 36:56.7 1:19.7 11:27/M
110 MARANDA DIAZ 94 40 F 9/18:40-44 14:17.2 35:38.5 36:03.0 0:24.5 11:27/M
111 MALINDA HOLT FORT WORTH TX 144 53 F 4/11:50-54 14:19.6 35:40.9 35:54.0 0:13.0 11:28/M
112 ZOEY IBARRA FORT WORTH TX 97 13 F 4/11:12-14 14:36.4 35:57.7 35:59.7 0:02.0 11:34/M
113 EMMA TURNER FORT WORTH TX 98 12 F 5/11:12-14 14:37.3 35:58.7 36:00.6 0:01.9 11:34/M
114 CONNOR SELF FT WORTH TX 217 12 M 9/9:12-14 18:50.4 36:20.9 36:30.7 0:09.8 11:41/M
115 MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 101 43 F 10/18:40-44 15:06.0 36:27.3 36:45.2 0:17.9 11:43/M
116 MIRANDA MURPHREE NEWARK TX 68 32 F 6/12:30-34 15:12.3 36:33.6 37:03.8 0:30.1 11:45/M
117 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 172 63 F 1/5:60-64 15:17.8 36:39.2 36:45.5 0:06.3 11:47/M
118 DAVID CASH KELLER TX 64 42 M 3/7:40-44 19:47.0 37:17.5 37:38.8 0:21.3 11:59/M
119 ESPERANZA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 54 62 F 2/5:60-64 16:11.8 37:33.1 37:37.3 0:04.1 12:04/M
120 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 219 47 M 6/7:45-49 20:12.7 37:43.2 38:03.6 0:20.3 12:08/M
121 ANDREA FELDER FORT WORTH TX 45 44 F 11/18:40-44 16:27.5 37:48.8 37:59.1 0:10.3 12:09/M
122 LORI KOHLER ROANOKE TX 5 53 F 5/11:50-54 16:51.2 38:12.5 38:30.2 0:17.6 12:17/M
123 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 146 69 M 4/6:65-69 20:59.7 38:30.2 38:33.6 0:03.4 12:23/M
124 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 90 55 F 2/6:55-59 17:20.4 38:41.7 39:17.7 0:36.0 12:26/M
125 KATHY BESCO SAGINAW TX 119 64 F 3/5:60-64 17:28.6 38:49.9 38:58.6 0:08.7 12:29/M
126 ADDISON BADOVINAC 191 12 F 6/11:12-14 17:30.6 38:52.0 38:59.4 0:07.4 12:30/M
127 ALICIA HILLS SAGINAW TX 197 56 F 3/6:55-59 17:40.6 39:01.9 39:20.9 0:18.9 12:33/M
128 CAITLYN BURDOCK 91 38 F 16/26:35-39 17:41.8 39:03.1 39:28.5 0:25.4 12:33/M
129 KRYSTAL SIMMONS 196 29 F 6/9:25-29 17:46.2 39:07.6 39:26.0 0:18.4 12:35/M
130 KARLA VAZQUEZ AZLE TX 274 31 F 7/12:30-34 17:48.1 39:09.4 39:13.8 0:04.3 12:35/M
131 PAYTON MITCHELL CORINTH TX 67 9 F 2/3: 9-11 17:51.0 39:12.3 39:38.2 0:25.8 12:36/M
132 STEPHANIE FUTCH CORINTH TX 66 37 F 17/26:35-39 17:53.4 39:14.7 39:40.7 0:25.9 12:37/M
133 JIMMIE MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 73 40 M 4/7:40-44 22:00.6 39:31.1 39:34.5 0:03.4 12:42/M
134 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 77 34 F 8/12:30-34 18:14.0 39:35.3 40:06.7 0:31.3 12:44/M
135 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 123 61 F 4/5:60-64 18:14.8 39:36.1 39:43.5 0:07.4 12:44/M
136 THOMAS TURNER FORT WORTH TX 99 39 M 4/5:35-39 22:06.2 39:36.6 39:43.0 0:06.3 12:44/M
137 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 117 48 F 2/7:45-49 18:16.1 39:37.4 40:18.3 0:40.8 12:44/M
138 HAROLD FAVORS SAGINAW TX 129 65 M 5/6:65-69 22:44.1 40:14.6 40:22.3 0:07.7 12:56/M
139 TINLEY WESTMORELAND SAGINAW TX 176 8 F 1/5: 1- 8 18:53.3 40:14.6 40:22.5 0:07.9 12:56/M
140 GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX 140 52 F 6/11:50-54 18:57.0 40:18.3 40:22.1 0:03.8 12:57/M
141 CINDY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 160 61 F 5/5:60-64 19:11.9 40:33.2 40:46.8 0:13.5 13:02/M
142 ADRIAN MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 71 15 M 6/6:15-19 23:03.0 40:33.4 40:42.4 0:08.9 13:02/M
143 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORHT TX 261 24 F 3/3:20-24 19:20.3 40:41.7 41:13.5 0:31.8 13:05/M
144 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 168 56 F 4/6:55-59 19:23.2 40:44.5 41:07.8 0:23.3 13:06/M
145 KATHERINE TITUS KELLER TX 246 49 F 3/7:45-49 19:33.7 40:55.0 40:55.0 13:09/M
146 CARTER KELSAY FORT WORTH TX 147 61 M 6/7:60-64 23:26.7 40:57.2 41:02.3 0:05.1 13:10/M
147 LISA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 169 38 F 18/26:35-39 19:42.3 41:03.6 41:09.1 0:05.5 13:12/M
148 JANA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 242 33 F 9/12:30-34 19:55.0 41:16.3 42:18.9 1:02.5 13:16/M
149 ANN CROCKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 204 37 F 19/26:35-39 20:11.2 41:32.5 41:35.4 0:02.9 13:21/M
150 MARCIA BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 200 40 F 12/18:40-44 20:45.0 42:06.3 42:35.1 0:28.7 13:32/M
151 DAVID BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 201 41 M 5/7:40-44 24:35.9 42:06.4 42:34.9 0:28.5 13:32/M
152 JEFF BOWEN FORT WORTH TX 96 40 M 6/7:40-44 24:45.8 42:16.3 42:22.7 0:06.3 13:35/M
153 MICHELLE VILLARREAL 112 42 F 13/18:40-44 21:00.0 42:21.3 42:32.2 0:10.9 13:37/M
154 ALYSSA MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 72 13 F 7/11:12-14 21:04.8 42:26.1 42:35.1 0:09.0 13:39/M
155 RUBEN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 56 69 M 6/6:65-69 24:59.1 42:29.6 42:34.3 0:04.6 13:40/M
156 MADISEN GIBSON AZLE TX 133 12 F 8/11:12-14 21:11.7 42:33.0 42:51.8 0:18.7 13:41/M
157 KAYLEE GIBSON AZLE TX 132 16 F 3/4:15-19 21:16.8 42:38.2 42:56.8 0:18.6 13:43/M
158 TABITHA GIBSON AZLE TX 134 37 F 20/26:35-39 21:25.3 42:46.6 43:05.9 0:19.3 13:45/M
159 TINA MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 74 36 F 21/26:35-39 22:01.8 43:23.1 43:31.3 0:08.2 13:57/M
160 MARK WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 207 64 M 7/7:60-64 26:06.9 43:37.4 43:42.9 0:05.4 14:01/M
161 BECKY BOETTCHER FORT WORTH 194 66 F 1/1:65-69 23:26.7 44:48.1 45:26.5 0:38.4 14:24/M
162 RAEANNE BADOVINAC 190 42 F 14/18:40-44 23:34.5 44:55.8 45:02.9 0:07.0 14:27/M
163 KAYDEN ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 236 5 M 3/3: 1- 8 27:45.2 45:15.7 45:48.4 0:32.7 14:33/M
164 MARY COPELAND 124 74 F 2/2:70-74 24:23.6 45:44.9 45:44.9 14:42/M
165 DARLENE DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 4 41 F 15/18:40-44 24:30.1 45:51.4 46:09.0 0:17.5 14:45/M
166 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 222 15 F 4/4:15-19 25:06.8 46:28.1 46:48.9 0:20.7 14:56/M
167 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 223 51 F 7/11:50-54 25:19.4 46:40.7 47:01.0 0:20.3 15:00/M
168 STEVEN BIRT ROCKWALL TX 121 38 M 5/5:35-39 29:36.8 47:07.2 47:24.1 0:16.9 15:09/M
169 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 253 27 F 7/9:25-29 26:00.3 47:21.6 47:55.0 0:33.3 15:14/M
170 JOSE VEGA 184 45 M 7/7:45-49 30:34.8 48:05.3 49:25.6 1:20.2 15:28/M
171 TAELYN WEAVER SAGINAW TX 276 7 F 2/5: 1- 8 26:45.2 48:06.5 48:19.9 0:13.3 15:28/M
172 SYLVIA VEGA 185 45 F 4/7:45-49 26:49.5 48:10.8 49:30.4 1:19.5 15:29/M
173 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 277 35 F 22/26:35-39 26:52.4 48:13.7 48:28.2 0:14.5 15:30/M
174 ANIA BUNCH FORT WORHT TX 262 8 F 3/5: 1- 8 26:59.0 48:20.3 48:51.9 0:31.6 15:32/M
175 NORMA DAVIDSON 179 55 F 5/6:55-59 27:47.9 49:09.2 49:20.4 0:11.1 15:48/M
176 GINA JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX 181 46 F 5/7:45-49 27:48.5 49:09.8 49:20.1 0:10.2 15:48/M
177 ROBIN DOTY SAGINAW TX 65 40 F 16/18:40-44 28:04.9 49:26.2 50:01.3 0:35.0 15:54/M
178 EMMA LESTER SAGINAW TX 62 14 F 9/11:12-14 28:46.7 50:08.0 50:53.9 0:45.8 16:07/M
179 JANA VINSON SAGINAW TX 63 31 F 10/12:30-34 28:49.5 50:10.8 50:55.6 0:44.7 16:08/M
180 KALEB ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 100 11 M 2/2: 9-11 32:41.5 50:12.0 50:27.3 0:15.3 16:08/M
181 EMILY CHRISTOPHER 93 30 F 11/12:30-34 28:51.4 50:12.7 50:36.4 0:23.6 16:08/M
182 SHERRY HANSEN 95 44 F 17/18:40-44 28:51.7 50:13.0 50:35.9 0:22.8 16:09/M
183 EDITH LENINGTON SAGINAW TX 61 47 F 6/7:45-49 29:00.4 50:21.7 51:07.9 0:46.2 16:11/M
184 JENNY SOWDER SAGINAW TX 170 38 F 23/26:35-39 29:21.0 50:42.3 50:54.3 0:11.9 16:18/M
185 MARIANNE FAVORS SAGINAW TX 130 52 F 8/11:50-54 29:22.3 50:43.6 50:55.4 0:11.7 16:18/M
186 RAY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 161 55 M 4/5:55-59 33:28.0 50:58.4 51:13.7 0:15.2 16:23/M
187 LEIGHANNE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 173 37 F 24/26:35-39 29:55.3 51:16.6 51:25.2 0:08.5 16:29/M
188 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 43 56 F 6/6:55-59 30:21.6 51:42.9 52:00.5 0:17.6 16:37/M
189 SAMANTHA ANN GARCIA 21 14 F 10/11:12-14 30:55.4 52:16.7 52:53.4 0:36.6 16:48/M
190 JEFF WRIGHT AZLE TX 178 55 M 5/5:55-59 34:57.9 52:28.4 52:48.4 0:20.0 16:52/M
191 VINCENT SEDLEMEYER AZLE TX 75 43 M 7/7:40-44 35:42.4 53:12.9 53:23.5 0:10.6 17:06/M
192 SEVERA KRUEGER SAGINAW 180 53 F 9/11:50-54 33:10.1 54:31.4 54:43.2 0:11.8 17:32/M
193 APRIL HAYGOOD SAGINAW TX 141 50 F 10/11:50-54 35:24.1 56:45.4 57:21.3 0:35.8 18:15/M
194 SAMANTHA MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX 183 33 F 12/12:30-34 36:49.1 58:10.4 58:20.5 0:10.1 18:42/M
195 EMMA SEDLEMEYER SAGINAW TX 231 8 F 4/5: 1- 8 36:49.7 58:11.1 58:20.7 0:09.6 18:43/M
196 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 49 38 F 25/26:35-39 36:51.9 58:13.2 58:34.8 0:21.6 18:43/M
197 DELILA MAYSE FORT WORTH TX 48 13 F 11/11:12-14 36:52.7 58:14.0 58:35.2 0:21.2 18:43/M
198 NIKI VERGARI SAGINAW TX 83 37 F 26/26:35-39 37:01.3 58:22.6 59:06.1 0:43.5 18:46/M
199 DIXIE VEGA MCKINNEY TX 82 52 F 11/11:50-54 37:04.2 58:25.5 59:05.0 0:39.4 18:47/M
200 CHRISTOPHER ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 235 29 M 4/4:25-29 40:59.2 58:29.7 59:01.6 0:31.8 18:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 MONICA LIMON 23 25 F 8/9:25-29 38:00.6 59:21.9 59:59.6 0:37.7 19:05/M
202 BELINDA HERNANDEZ 22 42 F 18/18:40-44 38:02.8 59:24.1 1:00:01.1 0:36.9 19:06/M
203 KHLOE PALOS FORT WORTH TX 225 9 F 3/3: 9-11 39:22.0 1:00:43.3 1:01:17.1 0:33.7 19:31/M
204 SOPHIA ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 226 7 F 5/5: 1- 8 39:24.2 1:00:45.5 1:01:18.5 0:33.0 19:32/M
205 KALA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 3 49 F 7/7:45-49 40:11.3 1:01:32.6 1:01:52.5 0:19.8 19:47/M
206 TAYLOR RAWLINGS 111 25 F 9/9:25-29 44:30.3 1:05:51.6 1:05:51.6 21:10/M