10th Annual Run the Rails 5K

Age Group Results

June 01, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDRI AARON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 8 15 12   21:21.3 21:22.1 0:00.8 6:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 30 16 1   17:30.4 17:30.5 0:00.0 5:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 263 54 17   22:10.8 22:11.9 0:01.0 7:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JC MENDEZ 109 47 6   19:23.9 19:23.9 6:14/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 195 195 77   31:42.8 32:13.3 0:30.5 10:12/M
2 Unknown Partic. 229 229 82 0:37.0 32:19.9 32:19.9 10:23/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TINLEY WESTMORELAND SAGINAW TX 176 8 139   40:14.6 40:22.5 0:07.9 12:56/M
2 TAELYN WEAVER SAGINAW TX 276 7 171 7:51.8 48:06.5 48:19.9 0:13.3 15:28/M
3 ANIA BUNCH FORT WORHT TX 262 8 174 8:05.6 48:20.3 48:51.9 0:31.6 15:32/M
4 EMMA SEDLEMEYER SAGINAW TX 231 8 195 17:56.4 58:11.1 58:20.7 0:09.6 18:43/M
5 SOPHIA ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 226 7 204 20:30.9 1:00:45.5 1:01:18.5 0:33.0 19:32/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 102 8 99   34:55.7 35:11.5 0:15.7 11:14/M
2 AJ SERRANO 187 5 109 0:41.2 35:37.0 36:56.7 1:19.7 11:27/M
3 KAYDEN ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 236 5 163 10:20.0 45:15.7 45:48.4 0:32.7 14:33/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 143 9 37   25:48.1 25:48.9 0:00.8 8:18/M
2 PAYTON MITCHELL CORINTH TX 67 9 131 13:24.2 39:12.3 39:38.2 0:25.8 12:36/M
3 KHLOE PALOS FORT WORTH TX 225 9 203 34:55.2 1:00:43.3 1:01:17.1 0:33.7 19:31/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 149 10 30   25:09.7 25:11.3 0:01.6 8:05/M
2 KALEB ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 100 11 180 25:02.2 50:12.0 50:27.3 0:15.3 16:08/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDA ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 51 14 52   27:52.7 27:54.6 0:01.8 8:58/M
2 SAVANNAH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 27 12 88 5:18.3 33:11.0 33:13.0 0:01.9 10:40/M
3 ADDISON WESTMORELAND SAGINAW TX 175 12 103 7:14.2 35:07.0 35:18.4 0:11.3 11:17/M
4 ZOEY IBARRA FORT WORTH TX 97 13 112 8:04.9 35:57.7 35:59.7 0:02.0 11:34/M
5 EMMA TURNER FORT WORTH TX 98 12 113 8:05.9 35:58.7 36:00.6 0:01.9 11:34/M
6 ADDISON BADOVINAC 191 12 126 10:59.2 38:52.0 38:59.4 0:07.4 12:30/M
7 ALYSSA MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 72 13 154 14:33.3 42:26.1 42:35.1 0:09.0 13:39/M
8 MADISEN GIBSON AZLE TX 133 12 156 14:40.2 42:33.0 42:51.8 0:18.7 13:41/M
9 EMMA LESTER SAGINAW TX 62 14 178 22:15.3 50:08.0 50:53.9 0:45.8 16:07/M
10 SAMANTHA ANN GARCIA 21 14 189 24:24.0 52:16.7 52:53.4 0:36.6 16:48/M
11 DELILA MAYSE FORT WORTH TX 48 13 197 30:21.2 58:14.0 58:35.2 0:21.2 18:43/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP LASLEY FORT WORTH TX 202 14 10   20:20.6 20:20.6 6:32/M
2 JACK GIST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 14 11 0:49.0 21:09.7 21:10.2 0:00.4 6:48/M
3 PAUL ROSWELL HURST TX 16 14 13 1:25.2 21:45.8 21:46.3 0:00.4 7:00/M
4 CHARLIE MACHECA 151 13 19 2:54.3 23:14.9 23:15.0 0:00.0 7:28/M
5 GABRIEL BLAIR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 13 38 5:28.5 25:49.2 25:49.2 0:00.0 8:18/M
6 JACKSON HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 25 14 41 6:21.6 26:42.3 26:42.9 0:00.6 8:35/M
7 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 221 13 76 11:07.9 31:28.6 31:34.8 0:06.2 10:07/M
8 ZACHARY FELDER FORT WORTH TX 46 12 89 12:58.1 33:18.8 33:28.6 0:09.8 10:42/M
9 CONNOR SELF FT WORTH TX 217 12 114 16:00.2 36:20.9 36:30.7 0:09.8 11:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 218 16 15   21:56.6 21:56.6 7:03/M
2 MADISON HAND WEATHERFORD TX 139 15 21 1:30.5 23:27.1 23:27.6 0:00.4 7:32/M
3 KAYLEE GIBSON AZLE TX 132 16 157 20:41.6 42:38.2 42:56.8 0:18.6 13:43/M
4 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 222 15 166 24:31.5 46:28.1 46:48.9 0:20.7 14:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 26 17 3   18:11.9 18:11.9 5:51/M
2 ETHAN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 29 16 5 1:03.6 19:15.5 19:16.2 0:00.6 6:11/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 28 18 7 1:18.8 19:30.7 19:31.7 0:00.9 6:16/M
4 RANDY RANGEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 14 16 9 1:54.7 20:06.7 20:07.4 0:00.7 6:28/M
5 MALIK THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 16 28 6:36.5 24:48.4 24:48.8 0:00.4 7:58/M
6 ADRIAN MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 71 15 142 22:21.5 40:33.4 40:42.4 0:08.9 13:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREC BASSINGER SAGINAW TX 224 20 51   27:46.9 27:54.8 0:07.8 8:56/M
2 ESTEFANIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 55 23 81 4:29.1 32:16.1 32:19.4 0:03.3 10:23/M
3 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORHT TX 261 24 143 12:54.7 40:41.7 41:13.5 0:31.8 13:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 122 21 2   18:06.8 18:07.5 0:00.6 5:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEAH SMITLEY FORT WORTH TX 271 26 49   27:27.0 27:31.8 0:04.7 8:50/M
2 KELLY OLSEN SAGINAW TX 291 26 70 3:14.8 30:41.9 30:48.4 0:06.5 9:52/M
3 YADIRA OROPEZA HASLET TX 158 28 78 4:33.1 32:00.2 32:05.3 0:05.1 10:17/M
4 ARIELL BURRELL DEERFIELD BEACH FL 230 26 80 4:45.7 32:12.8 32:44.1 0:31.3 10:21/M
5 ERIKA STAIF SAGINAW TX 171 26 90 5:57.1 33:24.2 33:31.2 0:06.9 10:44/M
6 KRYSTAL SIMMONS 196 29 129 11:40.5 39:07.6 39:26.0 0:18.4 12:35/M
7 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 253 27 169 19:54.6 47:21.6 47:55.0 0:33.3 15:14/M
8 MONICA LIMON 23 25 201 31:54.8 59:21.9 59:59.6 0:37.7 19:05/M
9 TAYLOR RAWLINGS 111 25 206 38:24.5 1:05:51.6 1:05:51.6 21:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE DAY HASLET TX 126 29 23   23:47.2 23:51.5 0:04.2 7:39/M
2 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY 227 29 40 2:23.5 26:10.8 26:29.1 0:18.3 8:25/M
3 ANDRES GARCIA 107 26 85 8:46.8 32:34.0 37:32.5 4:58.4 10:28/M
4 CHRISTOPHER ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 235 29 200 34:42.4 58:29.7 59:01.6 0:31.8 18:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 159 33 29   25:00.0 25:02.3 0:02.3 8:02/M
2 SHELLEY SWAUGER FORT WORTH TX 116 33 35 0:39.0 25:39.0 25:44.7 0:05.6 8:15/M
3 STACY PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 205 34 46 2:15.4 27:15.4 27:16.5 0:01.0 8:46/M
4 JULIA LYNCH SAGINAW TX 150 34 62 4:06.9 29:07.0 29:12.7 0:05.7 9:22/M
5 KATIA GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 136 32 87 8:09.4 33:09.5 33:36.1 0:26.6 10:40/M
6 MIRANDA MURPHREE NEWARK TX 68 32 116 11:33.5 36:33.6 37:03.8 0:30.1 11:45/M
7 KARLA VAZQUEZ AZLE TX 274 31 130 14:09.3 39:09.4 39:13.8 0:04.3 12:35/M
8 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 77 34 134 14:35.3 39:35.3 40:06.7 0:31.3 12:44/M
9 JANA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 242 33 148 16:16.3 41:16.3 42:18.9 1:02.5 13:16/M
10 JANA VINSON SAGINAW TX 63 31 179 25:10.8 50:10.8 50:55.6 0:44.7 16:08/M
11 EMILY CHRISTOPHER 93 30 181 25:12.7 50:12.7 50:36.4 0:23.6 16:08/M
12 SAMANTHA MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX 183 33 194 33:10.3 58:10.4 58:20.5 0:10.1 18:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OSCAR VAZQUEZ AZLE TX 275 32 4   18:31.7 18:31.8 0:00.1 5:57/M
2 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 50 34 18 3:59.9 22:31.7 22:33.2 0:01.5 7:14/M
3 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 208 31 26 6:12.9 24:44.6 24:49.7 0:05.0 7:57/M
4 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 163 32 36 7:07.7 25:39.4 25:42.9 0:03.4 8:15/M
5 GABE REAUME 192 33 42 8:11.4 26:43.1 27:05.2 0:22.1 8:35/M
6 MATT FRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 232 30 93 15:12.0 33:43.8 34:03.2 0:19.4 10:50/M
7 JOSE ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 278 32 105 16:54.9 35:26.6 35:41.7 0:15.0 11:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 290 39 14   21:50.6 21:52.1 0:01.4 7:01/M
2 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 114 36 25 2:13.0 24:03.7 24:09.1 0:05.4 7:44/M
3 LINDSEY BRANCH FORT WORTH TX 113 38 32 3:39.4 25:30.1 33:51.3 8:21.2 8:12/M
4 RACHEL DAWSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 206 39 39 4:15.5 26:06.2 26:07.5 0:01.2 8:24/M
5 LISA SMITH SAGINAW TX 81 35 43 4:53.0 26:43.7 26:59.8 0:16.1 8:35/M
6 LINDSAY LENZER HASLET TX 244 36 50 5:40.3 27:31.0 27:52.3 0:21.3 8:51/M
7 ERICA SPENCER FORT WORTH TX 115 38 56 6:28.4 28:19.1 36:35.4 8:16.3 9:06/M
8 APRIL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 165 38 64 7:29.3 29:20.0 29:26.9 0:06.9 9:26/M
9 ANDI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 215 35 67 8:18.0 30:08.7 30:26.9 0:18.2 9:41/M
10 AMANDA RENFRO 20 35 68 8:21.2 30:11.9 30:36.8 0:24.9 9:42/M
11 RACHEL HUDLER HASLET TX 212 37 73 9:17.8 31:08.4 31:21.0 0:12.5 10:01/M
12 JILL KITE FORT WORTH TX 79 36 74 9:30.6 31:21.3 31:46.6 0:25.3 10:05/M
13 ANNA KING SAGINAW TX 148 35 100 13:09.9 35:00.6 35:27.3 0:26.7 11:15/M
14 JENNIFER VILLA MESQUITE TX 174 37 102 13:14.6 35:05.3 35:47.0 0:41.7 11:17/M
15 LAUREN TRIEVEL FORT WORTH TX 103 39 106 13:36.2 35:26.9 35:45.3 0:18.3 11:24/M
16 CAITLYN BURDOCK 91 38 128 17:12.4 39:03.1 39:28.5 0:25.4 12:33/M
17 STEPHANIE FUTCH CORINTH TX 66 37 132 17:24.0 39:14.7 39:40.7 0:25.9 12:37/M
18 LISA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 169 38 147 19:12.9 41:03.6 41:09.1 0:05.5 13:12/M
19 ANN CROCKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 204 37 149 19:41.8 41:32.5 41:35.4 0:02.9 13:21/M
20 TABITHA GIBSON AZLE TX 134 37 158 20:55.9 42:46.6 43:05.9 0:19.3 13:45/M
21 TINA MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 74 36 159 21:32.4 43:23.1 43:31.3 0:08.2 13:57/M
22 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 277 35 173 26:23.0 48:13.7 48:28.2 0:14.5 15:30/M
23 JENNY SOWDER SAGINAW TX 170 38 184 28:51.6 50:42.3 50:54.3 0:11.9 16:18/M
24 LEIGHANNE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 173 37 187 29:25.9 51:16.6 51:25.2 0:08.5 16:29/M
25 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 49 38 196 36:22.5 58:13.2 58:34.8 0:21.6 18:43/M
26 NIKI VERGARI SAGINAW TX 83 37 198 36:31.9 58:22.6 59:06.1 0:43.5 18:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA OSBURN SAGINAW TX 220 37 55   28:14.5 28:36.0 0:21.4 9:05/M
2 VINCENT HICKS BLUE MOUND TX 70 35 72 2:41.8 30:56.3 31:04.4 0:08.0 9:57/M
3 SHELDON SHIPPEY SAGINAW TX 167 35 101 6:50.2 35:04.8 35:46.4 0:41.5 11:17/M
4 THOMAS TURNER FORT WORTH TX 99 39 136 11:22.1 39:36.6 39:43.0 0:06.3 12:44/M
5 STEVEN BIRT ROCKWALL TX 121 38 168 18:52.7 47:07.2 47:24.1 0:16.9 15:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER KAWCALK 199 42 20   23:26.4 23:27.6 0:01.2 7:32/M
2 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 80 40 24 0:33.7 24:00.1 24:31.4 0:31.3 7:43/M
3 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 211 41 33 2:09.7 25:36.1 25:37.9 0:01.7 8:14/M
4 MARISSA YBARRA RIVER OAKS TX 59 42 53 4:26.8 27:53.2 27:56.6 0:03.3 8:58/M
5 MANDY CAMACHO 92 40 75 7:57.4 31:23.8 31:48.3 0:24.5 10:05/M
6 KATHERINE BIRT ROCKWALL TX 120 40 96 11:04.5 34:30.9 34:48.4 0:17.4 11:06/M
7 ASHLEY NOVIKOFF AZLE TX 157 42 98 11:25.9 34:52.3 34:54.9 0:02.6 11:13/M
8 MONIQUE HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX 47 43 108 12:10.0 35:36.4 35:41.6 0:05.1 11:27/M
9 MARANDA DIAZ 94 40 110 12:12.1 35:38.5 36:03.0 0:24.5 11:27/M
10 MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 101 43 115 13:00.9 36:27.3 36:45.2 0:17.9 11:43/M
11 ANDREA FELDER FORT WORTH TX 45 44 121 14:22.4 37:48.8 37:59.1 0:10.3 12:09/M
12 MARCIA BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 200 40 150 18:39.9 42:06.3 42:35.1 0:28.7 13:32/M
13 MICHELLE VILLARREAL 112 42 153 18:54.9 42:21.3 42:32.2 0:10.9 13:37/M
14 RAEANNE BADOVINAC 190 42 162 21:29.4 44:55.8 45:02.9 0:07.0 14:27/M
15 DARLENE DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 4 41 165 22:25.0 45:51.4 46:09.0 0:17.5 14:45/M
16 ROBIN DOTY SAGINAW TX 65 40 177 25:59.8 49:26.2 50:01.3 0:35.0 15:54/M
17 SHERRY HANSEN 95 44 182 26:46.6 50:13.0 50:35.9 0:22.8 16:09/M
18 BELINDA HERNANDEZ 22 42 202 35:57.7 59:24.1 1:00:01.1 0:36.9 19:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 153 41 16   22:00.5 22:02.2 0:01.6 7:04/M
2 ANTHONY LENZER HASLET TX 243 40 48 5:20.8 27:21.4 27:42.3 0:20.9 8:48/M
3 DAVID CASH KELLER TX 64 42 118 15:16.9 37:17.5 37:38.8 0:21.3 11:59/M
4 JIMMIE MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 73 40 133 17:30.5 39:31.1 39:34.5 0:03.4 12:42/M
5 DAVID BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 201 41 151 20:05.9 42:06.4 42:34.9 0:28.5 13:32/M
6 JEFF BOWEN FORT WORTH TX 96 40 152 20:15.8 42:16.3 42:22.7 0:06.3 13:35/M
7 VINCENT SEDLEMEYER AZLE TX 75 43 191 31:12.3 53:12.9 53:23.5 0:10.6 17:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUZ EARLEY 18 49 59   28:51.8 28:57.4 0:05.6 9:17/M
2 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 117 48 137 10:45.6 39:37.4 40:18.3 0:40.8 12:44/M
3 KATHERINE TITUS KELLER TX 246 49 145 12:03.2 40:55.0 40:55.0 13:09/M
4 SYLVIA VEGA 185 45 172 19:19.0 48:10.8 49:30.4 1:19.5 15:29/M
5 GINA JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX 181 46 176 20:18.0 49:09.8 49:20.1 0:10.2 15:48/M
6 EDITH LENINGTON SAGINAW TX 61 47 183 21:29.9 50:21.7 51:07.9 0:46.2 16:11/M
7 KALA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 3 49 205 32:40.8 1:01:32.6 1:01:52.5 0:19.8 19:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 264 48 31   25:29.5 25:54.2 0:24.6 8:12/M
2 MALCOLM MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 210 45 45 1:24.1 26:53.6 26:55.7 0:02.0 8:39/M
3 JASON GIBSON AZLE TX 131 46 54 2:27.5 27:57.0 28:01.2 0:04.2 8:59/M
4 DAVID JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX 182 46 79 6:39.8 32:09.3 32:18.3 0:08.9 10:20/M
5 JAVIER GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 214 45 86 7:20.6 32:50.2 32:59.5 0:09.2 10:33/M
6 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 219 47 120 12:13.6 37:43.2 38:03.6 0:20.3 12:08/M
7 JOSE VEGA 184 45 170 22:35.7 48:05.3 49:25.6 1:20.2 15:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARRON RODENBAUGH SAGINAW TX 162 54 71   30:45.2 30:52.8 0:07.6 9:53/M
2 JULIE HERTZIG JACKSON CA 104 54 83 1:35.1 32:20.4 32:22.2 0:01.8 10:24/M
3 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 127 51 94 3:08.4 33:53.6 34:11.4 0:17.8 10:54/M
4 MALINDA HOLT FORT WORTH TX 144 53 111 4:55.7 35:40.9 35:54.0 0:13.0 11:28/M
5 LORI KOHLER ROANOKE TX 5 53 122 7:27.3 38:12.5 38:30.2 0:17.6 12:17/M
6 GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX 140 52 140 9:33.1 40:18.3 40:22.1 0:03.8 12:57/M
7 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 223 51 167 15:55.4 46:40.7 47:01.0 0:20.3 15:00/M
8 MARIANNE FAVORS SAGINAW TX 130 52 185 19:58.4 50:43.6 50:55.4 0:11.7 16:18/M
9 SEVERA KRUEGER SAGINAW 180 53 192 23:46.1 54:31.4 54:43.2 0:11.8 17:32/M
10 APRIL HAYGOOD SAGINAW TX 141 50 193 26:00.2 56:45.4 57:21.3 0:35.8 18:15/M
11 DIXIE VEGA MCKINNEY TX 82 52 199 27:40.3 58:25.5 59:05.0 0:39.4 18:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE HADDER SAGINAW TX 138 50 8   19:33.5 19:33.5 6:17/M
2 SANTIAGO MEZA SAGINAW TX 209 53 57 8:53.1 28:26.7 28:31.7 0:05.0 9:09/M
3 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 44 52 63 9:45.4 29:18.9 29:26.8 0:07.8 9:25/M
4 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 245 52 66 10:23.0 29:56.6 30:09.5 0:12.9 9:37/M
5 RODNEY PRINCE SAGINAW TX 7 52 107 15:58.3 35:31.8 35:48.5 0:16.6 11:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 166 58 92   33:42.6 34:04.5 0:21.8 10:50/M
2 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 90 55 124 4:59.0 38:41.7 39:17.7 0:36.0 12:26/M
3 ALICIA HILLS SAGINAW TX 197 56 127 5:19.2 39:01.9 39:20.9 0:18.9 12:33/M
4 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 168 56 144 7:01.8 40:44.5 41:07.8 0:23.3 13:06/M
5 NORMA DAVIDSON 179 55 175 15:26.5 49:09.2 49:20.4 0:11.1 15:48/M
6 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 43 56 188 18:00.2 51:42.9 52:00.5 0:17.6 16:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 293 55 22   23:29.1 23:29.1 7:33/M
2 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 135 59 58 5:06.6 28:35.7 28:41.2 0:05.5 9:11/M
3 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 142 55 91 9:57.3 33:26.4 33:32.6 0:06.1 10:45/M
4 RAY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 161 55 186 27:29.3 50:58.4 51:13.7 0:15.2 16:23/M
5 JEFF WRIGHT AZLE TX 178 55 190 28:59.3 52:28.4 52:48.4 0:20.0 16:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 172 63 117   36:39.2 36:45.5 0:06.3 11:47/M
2 ESPERANZA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 54 62 119 0:53.9 37:33.1 37:37.3 0:04.1 12:04/M
3 KATHY BESCO SAGINAW TX 119 64 125 2:10.7 38:49.9 38:58.6 0:08.7 12:29/M
4 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 123 61 135 2:56.9 39:36.1 39:43.5 0:07.4 12:44/M
5 CINDY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 160 61 141 3:54.0 40:33.2 40:46.8 0:13.5 13:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 213 63 27   24:47.9 24:54.4 0:06.4 7:58/M
2 PHILLIP ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 128 60 47 2:32.3 27:20.3 27:22.4 0:02.1 8:47/M
3 HARRISON MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 154 63 84 7:37.7 32:25.7 32:33.7 0:08.0 10:25/M
4 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 164 63 95 9:34.6 34:22.6 34:49.4 0:26.8 11:03/M
5 MATT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 177 61 104 10:33.2 35:21.2 35:26.4 0:05.2 11:22/M
6 CARTER KELSAY FORT WORTH TX 147 61 146 16:09.2 40:57.2 41:02.3 0:05.1 13:10/M
7 MARK WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 207 64 160 18:49.4 43:37.4 43:42.9 0:05.4 14:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY BOETTCHER FORT WORTH 194 66 161   44:48.1 45:26.5 0:38.4 14:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE ABRAMS FORTH WORTH TX 258 68 34   25:39.0 25:39.0 8:15/M
2 JUAN VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 273 65 60 3:16.1 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:18/M
3 LAWRENCE GRANT FORT WORTH TX 137 68 69 4:59.2 30:38.2 31:01.0 0:22.8 9:51/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 146 69 123 12:51.1 38:30.2 38:33.6 0:03.4 12:23/M
5 HAROLD FAVORS SAGINAW TX 129 65 138 14:35.6 40:14.6 40:22.3 0:07.7 12:56/M
6 RUBEN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 56 69 155 16:50.6 42:29.6 42:34.3 0:04.6 13:40/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM 193 72 65   29:48.2 29:49.3 0:01.1 9:35/M
2 MARY COPELAND 124 74 164 15:56.7 45:44.9 45:44.9 14:42/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 145 73 61   29:00.4 30:28.8 1:28.3 9:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 155 76 44   26:46.4 26:52.4 0:05.9 8:36/M
2 ED ANDERSON HASLET TX 76 76 97 7:58.5 34:45.0 34:52.6 0:07.5 11:10/M