5th Annual Run for Change

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 254 46 M   18:42.7 18:51.2 0:08.5 6:01/M
2 BROCK ROORDA COLLEYVILLE TX 303 36 M 0:20.3 19:03.0 19:18.3 0:15.2 6:08/M
3 ALEXANDER LEVIE FORT WORTH TX 242 14 M 0:32.0 19:14.7 19:20.0 0:05.2 6:11/M
4 CHARLIE MACHECA FORT WORTH TX 336 13 M 2:04.3 20:47.0 20:52.5 0:05.5 6:41/M
5 MCKENZIE WARREN HASLET TX 265 14 F   21:01.8 21:07.8 0:05.9 6:45/M
6 LEE LEVIE FORT WORTH TX 243 52 M 2:21.7 21:04.4 21:12.9 0:08.5 6:46/M
7 STEPHEN WHITE WESTLAKE TX 270 46 M 2:42.0 21:24.7 21:31.3 0:06.6 6:53/M
8 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 213 41 F 1:16.5 22:18.4 22:31.5 0:13.0 7:10/M
9 GUO HENRY HALTOM CITY TX 323 17 M 4:17.2 22:59.9 23:06.1 0:06.1 7:23/M
10 COLT MEYERS NRH TX 248 9 M 4:42.4 23:25.1 23:29.2 0:04.0 7:32/M
11 JULIET HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX 232 30 F 2:40.9 23:42.8 23:42.8 7:37/M
12 TOM MENN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 274 65 M 5:32.2 24:14.9 24:22.3 0:07.3 7:48/M
13 KELLY MILLER ROANOKE TX 249 31 F 3:17.2 24:19.1 24:28.4 0:09.3 7:49/M
14 CHLOE GAMMILL HASLET TX 229 12 F 3:17.3 24:19.2 24:35.0 0:15.8 7:49/M
15 JAEL MARES DECATUR TX 339 32 F 3:22.7 24:24.6 24:38.8 0:14.2 7:51/M
16 CORBIN BOWERSOCK GRAPEVINE TX 326 13 M 6:05.3 24:48.0 24:48.0 7:58/M
17 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 255 33 M 6:05.6 24:48.3 24:56.0 0:07.7 7:58/M
18 COLLIN MORELL FORT WORTH TX 212 14 M 6:26.1 25:08.8 25:21.9 0:13.0 8:05/M
19 CASEY LONG MANSFIELD TX 245 23 M 6:26.9 25:09.6 25:15.0 0:05.3 8:05/M
20 LANA HUTSON HASLET TX 236 46 F 4:09.9 25:11.8 25:22.4 0:10.6 8:06/M
21 STEPHEN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 201 22 M 6:38.5 25:21.2 25:40.6 0:19.3 8:09/M
22 JASON DAVIS HASLET TX 227 41 M 6:38.6 25:21.3 25:29.4 0:08.1 8:09/M
23 JEFF HARRIS HASLET TX 233 42 M 6:46.7 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:12/M
24 RACHEL EPPERSON 305 45 F 4:33.8 25:35.7 25:48.2 0:12.4 8:14/M
25 HUNTER HART ARGYLE TX 219 23 M 6:59.3 25:42.0 25:56.5 0:14.5 8:16/M
26 STACY LEVIE FORT WORTH TX 244 46 F 4:54.4 25:56.3 26:05.3 0:08.9 8:20/M
27 ISABELLA WHITE WESTLAKE TX 268 17 F 5:07.6 26:09.5 26:09.5 8:25/M
28 TAMMIE FINSTAD FORT WORTH TX 207 48 F 5:23.4 26:25.3 26:38.0 0:12.6 8:30/M
29 CALLIE MAUPPIN FORT WORTH TX 340 12 F 5:33.5 26:35.4 26:41.5 0:06.0 8:33/M
30 RICHARD MEEK FORT WORTH TX 247 46 M 7:58.1 26:40.8 26:54.4 0:13.5 8:34/M
31 ANNA WHITE WESTLAKE TX 267 45 F 5:42.8 26:44.7 26:51.0 0:06.3 8:36/M
32 JENNY WINDHAM HASLET TX 204 44 F 5:49.8 26:51.7 27:01.4 0:09.6 8:38/M
33 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 228 46 F 5:51.3 26:53.2 26:59.9 0:06.7 8:39/M
34 LINCOLN TAYLOR NORTHLAKE TX 261 23 M 8:19.0 27:01.7 27:16.6 0:14.9 8:41/M
35 JUNE CAPTAIN HASLET TX 214 42 F 6:07.1 27:09.0 27:22.6 0:13.6 8:44/M
36 VINCENT RAMOS KELLER TX 276 10 M 8:29.2 27:11.9 27:17.3 0:05.3 8:44/M
37 GREG DAM HASLET TX 327 53 M 8:41.1 27:23.8 27:29.8 0:06.0 8:48/M
38 PAIGE NDJOUNTCHE FORT WORTH TX 342 16 F 6:44.7 27:46.6 27:58.5 0:11.9 8:56/M
39 RENEA FIKAR FORT WORTH TX 206 48 F 6:53.5 27:55.4 28:06.9 0:11.4 8:59/M
40 MADELINE WOOD FORT WORTH TX 221 25 F 7:06.3 28:08.2 28:19.1 0:10.9 9:03/M
41 JAYDEN HORN FORT WORTH TX 331 12 M 9:32.1 28:14.8 28:20.0 0:05.1 9:05/M
42 NATHAN ADAMS HASLET TX 223 32 M 9:35.7 28:18.4 28:39.9 0:21.4 9:06/M
43 ASHLEY WARREN HASLET TX 264 36 F 7:20.8 28:22.7 28:29.5 0:06.7 9:07/M
44 TRACEY HART ARGYLE TX 220 50 F 7:21.4 28:23.3 28:38.4 0:15.1 9:08/M
45 WESTYN MCNEESE FORT WORTH TX 341 12 M 9:43.6 28:26.3 28:31.7 0:05.3 9:09/M
46 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 235 43 F 7:26.8 28:28.7 28:37.5 0:08.7 9:09/M
47 EMILY LEIKER 277 37 F 7:39.5 28:41.4 28:50.9 0:09.5 9:13/M
48 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 329 52 F 8:14.7 29:16.6 29:28.5 0:11.9 9:25/M
49 SHEY HAMPTON 279 31 F 8:22.0 29:23.9 29:37.4 0:13.4 9:27/M
50 TRACY WARRICK JUSTIN TX 266 34 F 8:52.7 29:54.6 30:18.1 0:23.5 9:37/M
51 CLAUDIA JOHNSON HASLET TX 215 12 F 9:01.6 30:03.5 30:17.0 0:13.5 9:40/M
52 SASHA PALUSKA FORT WORTH TX 203 32 F 9:13.4 30:15.3 30:34.5 0:19.1 9:44/M
53 MIKE DOUD GRAPEVINE TX 328 70 M 12:00.1 30:42.8 31:10.5 0:27.7 9:52/M
54 STEPHANIE WOODS ROANOKE TX 272 39 F 9:45.4 30:47.3 31:04.2 0:16.8 9:54/M
55 RALPH STEVENSON HASLET TX 260 41 M 12:26.7 31:09.4 31:20.7 0:11.3 10:01/M
56 CHUCK MACHECA FORT WORTH TX 337 42 M 12:29.9 31:12.6 31:20.1 0:07.5 10:02/M
57 SHANE HESS FORT WORTH TX 234 31 M 12:42.1 31:24.8 31:33.0 0:08.2 10:06/M
58 CADEN CLACK FORT WORTH TX 226 13 M 12:43.3 31:26.0 31:31.4 0:05.3 10:06/M
59 RILEY KREJCI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 241 9 M 13:07.1 31:49.8 31:53.3 0:03.4 10:14/M
60 MATTHEW KUYKENDALL 306 42 M 13:12.2 31:54.9 32:27.3 0:32.4 10:15/M
61 LAILA PATRICK KELLER TX 251 40 F 10:53.8 31:55.7 32:05.3 0:09.5 10:16/M
62 LINDSEY KUYKENDALL 307 42 F 10:55.1 31:57.0 32:28.0 0:31.0 10:16/M
63 JENNIFER OUSAN 310 41 F 11:12.5 32:14.4 32:44.5 0:30.1 10:22/M
64 JOSHUA KRAHULEC KELLER TX 300 13 M 13:38.1 32:20.8 32:29.6 0:08.7 10:24/M
65 JODY ELVERUM FORT WORTH TX 330 39 F 11:25.8 32:27.7 32:37.8 0:10.1 10:26/M
66 ALEC PARKER FORT WORTH TX 343 12 M 13:52.0 32:34.7 32:43.6 0:08.8 10:28/M
67 JORGE STEVENSON HASLET TX 259 12 M 13:52.8 32:35.5 32:47.5 0:12.0 10:29/M
68 RACHEL HAYES 308 14 F 12:39.3 33:41.2 33:52.0 0:10.8 10:50/M
69 DONALD STEDHAM HASLET TX 258 56 M 14:59.5 33:42.2 33:54.8 0:12.6 10:50/M
70 JOSH KREJCI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 240 41 M 15:34.1 34:16.8 34:27.1 0:10.3 11:01/M
71 MATTHEW HAMPTON 280 31 M 15:40.6 34:23.3 34:34.4 0:11.1 11:03/M
72 MELISSA OLSON HASLET TX 321 33 F 13:24.2 34:26.1 34:35.0 0:08.9 11:04/M
73 DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 335 63 F 13:27.1 34:29.0 34:40.7 0:11.6 11:05/M
74 GEORGE DEARES FORT WORTH TX 325 47 M 16:43.8 35:26.5 35:37.5 0:11.0 11:24/M
75 EDDIE BROOKE FORT WORTH TX 324 48 M 16:45.5 35:28.2 35:39.3 0:11.0 11:24/M
76 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 334 70 M 20:02.1 38:44.8 39:08.1 0:23.2 12:27/M
77 BRITTANNI RANEY HASLET TX 322 33 F 17:49.9 38:51.8 39:01.5 0:09.7 12:30/M
78 ERIN POAGE FORT WORTH TX 252 36 F 18:20.5 39:22.4 39:22.4 12:39/M
79 BLAKE KENDALL GRAPEVINE TX 237 26 M 21:03.4 39:46.1 40:03.0 0:16.8 12:47/M
80 LAURA BOGGS 304 45 F 19:30.6 40:32.4 40:42.0 0:09.6 13:02/M
81 BRACKEN HUGHITT HASLET TX 332 7 M 22:07.0 40:49.7 40:53.6 0:03.8 13:07/M
82 PATRICK SAIDEEPANE FORT WORTH TX 257 31 M 24:44.5 43:27.2 43:48.3 0:21.0 13:58/M
83 KRISTEN SAIDEEPANE FORT WORTH TX 256 29 F 22:26.6 43:28.5 43:49.4 0:20.9 13:59/M
84 RAKER WARNER 309 8 M 26:55.1 45:37.8 45:42.6 0:04.7 14:40/M
85 PAT THORNTON GRAPEVINE TX 263 61 F 24:52.4 45:54.3 46:36.8 0:42.5 14:46/M
86 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 231 72 F 25:36.4 46:38.3 51:41.6 5:03.2 15:00/M
87 ABIGAIL KRAHULEC KELLER TX 302 11 F 27:43.0 48:44.9 49:03.3 0:18.3 15:40/M
88 NATALIE VAZQUEZ 278 F 32:04.1 53:06.0 53:27.9 0:21.9 17:04/M
89 RACHEL KRAHULEC KELLER TX 301 7 F 34:42.1 55:44.0 55:53.2 0:09.2 17:55/M
90 MITCHELL HUGHITT HASLET TX 333 9 M 37:07.5 55:50.2 55:52.6 0:02.3 17:57/M
91 JACKSON MACHECA FORT WORTH TX 338 11 M 43:55.8 1:02:38.5 1:02:39.3 0:00.8 20:08/M
92 SHAYDA KENDALL GRAPEVINE TX 238 26 F 43:15.7 1:04:17.6 1:04:34.9 0:17.2 20:40/M