33rd Annual Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE JOHNSON BURLESON TX 297 15 M 1:Overall   36:23.5 36:25.1 0:01.5 5:52/M
2 JUANE BOHOIGUEZ 2574 48 M 1:Masters 0:32.1 36:55.7 37:00.2 0:04.4 5:57/M
3 RANDAL GARLAND ARLINGTON TX 307 35 M 1/5:35-39 2:51.6 39:15.2 39:17.9 0:02.7 6:19/M
4 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 192 33 M 1/4:30-34 6:01.1 42:24.7 42:26.8 0:02.1 6:50/M
5 AARON ST. JOHN FT WORTH TX 2670 27 M 1/2:25-29 6:03.1 42:26.7 42:33.1 0:06.4 6:50/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2545 41 M 1/2:40-44 6:03.8 42:27.4 42:29.3 0:01.9 6:50/M
7 MACEY MARTINEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 2669 23 F 1:Overall   43:21.3 43:21.3 6:59/M
8 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 287 39 M 2/5:35-39 7:27.3 43:50.9 43:53.2 0:02.3 7:04/M
9 PHONG LE GRAPEVINE TX 2678 39 M 3/5:35-39 8:29.7 44:53.3 44:56.4 0:03.0 7:14/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2691 55 F 1:Masters 2:18.2 45:39.5 45:41.1 0:01.5 7:21/M
11 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 2686 58 M 1:Grand M 9:28.6 45:52.2 45:57.9 0:05.7 7:23/M
12 EDWARD MARX COLLEYVILLE TX 2541 54 M 1/6:50-54 10:18.5 46:42.1 46:44.5 0:02.4 7:31/M
13 TONY CONTRERAS 141 43 M 2/2:40-44 10:29.0 46:52.6 46:54.0 0:01.3 7:33/M
14 FILEMON BAIZAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2693 51 M 2/6:50-54 11:03.0 47:26.6 47:28.6 0:02.0 7:38/M
15 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2611 63 M 1/2:60-64 11:04.0 47:27.6 47:30.9 0:03.2 7:38/M
16 GWEN MORAVEC BURLESON TX 2551 48 F 1/6:45-49 4:11.4 47:32.7 47:34.1 0:01.4 7:39/M
17 LUIS HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 2696 49 M 1/6:45-49 11:10.0 47:33.6 47:37.7 0:04.0 7:39/M
18 OMAR NJIE RED OAK TX 100 38 M 4/5:35-39 12:17.1 48:40.6 49:25.6 0:44.9 7:50/M
19 TIMO RAKKALAINEN 2679 53 M 3/6:50-54 12:35.8 48:59.3 49:02.6 0:03.2 7:53/M
20 CHARLES ALLISON IRVING TX 2659 33 M 2/4:30-34 13:43.8 50:07.4 50:07.4 8:04/M
21 REGINA STEGMAN 33 56 F 1:Grand M 7:01.8 50:23.1 50:52.3 0:29.2 8:07/M
22 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 190 52 F 1/9:50-54 8:15.2 51:36.5 51:40.8 0:04.3 8:19/M
23 JASON CARTER GRAPEVINE TX 279 39 M 5/5:35-39 15:27.0 51:50.6 51:58.0 0:07.3 8:21/M
24 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 2561 33 M 3/4:30-34 15:53.6 52:17.2 52:20.9 0:03.6 8:25/M
25 MIKE HEIMBUCH OVILLA TX 2688 49 M 2/6:45-49 16:48.5 53:12.1 53:29.3 0:17.2 8:34/M
26 LIONEL TAMBUNGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2676 49 M 3/6:45-49 16:50.4 53:14.0 53:19.0 0:05.0 8:34/M
27 KASSANDRA TUCKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2569 30 F 1/5:30-34 9:58.7 53:20.0 54:23.4 1:03.4 8:35/M
28 DON SCOGGINS 210 58 M 1/5:55-59 17:05.9 53:29.5 53:46.2 0:16.7 8:37/M
29 JASON SPARKMAN DESOTO TX 101 46 M 4/6:45-49 17:08.0 53:31.6 54:57.4 1:25.7 8:37/M
30 FRANCISCO VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2570 18 M 1/2: 1-19 17:20.0 53:43.6 53:47.2 0:03.6 8:39/M
31 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 188 55 F 1/8:55-59 10:32.6 53:53.9 53:58.7 0:04.7 8:41/M
32 MUSTAFA FAZEL LEWISVILLE TX 284 50 M 4/6:50-54 17:46.8 54:10.4 54:21.1 0:10.6 8:43/M
33 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 311 56 F 2/8:55-59 10:51.6 54:12.9 54:17.9 0:05.0 8:44/M
34 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 149 56 M 2/5:55-59 18:49.7 55:13.3 58:55.1 3:41.7 8:53/M
35 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 298 73 M 1/3:70-74 19:07.8 55:31.4 56:07.9 0:36.5 8:56/M
36 TELANDRA JONES CEDAR HILL TX 299 57 F 3/8:55-59 12:27.1 55:48.4 56:13.7 0:25.3 8:59/M
37 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 189 49 F 2/6:45-49 12:37.6 55:58.9 56:14.4 0:15.5 9:01/M
38 RACHAEL LEITER IRVING TX 2668 28 F 1/2:25-29 12:39.6 56:00.9 56:19.6 0:18.6 9:01/M
39 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 2660 42 F 1/9:40-44 12:48.2 56:09.5 56:37.5 0:27.9 9:03/M
40 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 310 52 M 5/6:50-54 19:50.0 56:13.6 56:50.0 0:36.3 9:03/M
41 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 2555 58 F 4/8:55-59 12:53.8 56:15.1 56:45.3 0:30.1 9:03/M
42 MEGAN TIEDTKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2568 32 F 2/5:30-34 13:11.5 56:32.8 57:05.9 0:33.1 9:06/M
43 GREGORY STEEN LAWTON OK 321 45 M 5/6:45-49 20:11.6 56:35.2 57:04.0 0:28.8 9:07/M
44 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 2698 67 M 1/4:65-69 20:46.2 57:09.8 57:24.1 0:14.2 9:12/M
45 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 2564 69 M 2/4:65-69 20:57.5 57:21.0 57:25.0 0:03.9 9:14/M
46 STEVE NELSON 2588 55 M 3/5:55-59 21:35.6 57:59.2 58:35.2 0:35.9 9:20/M
47 DELISA ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 272 50 F 2/9:50-54 14:46.1 58:07.4 58:30.6 0:23.1 9:22/M
48 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 150 54 F 3/9:50-54 15:57.9 59:19.2 1:00:26.4 1:07.1 9:33/M
49 SHELLY MILLER GODLEY TX 2546 39 F 1/6:35-39 15:58.9 59:20.2 59:20.2 9:33/M
50 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 2667 61 F 1/4:60-64 16:27.4 59:48.7 1:00:03.6 0:14.9 9:38/M
51 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRARIE TX 2562 59 F 5/8:55-59 16:28.7 59:50.0 1:00:05.5 0:15.5 9:38/M
52 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 275 70 M 2/3:70-74 25:02.0 1:01:25.6 1:01:30.5 0:04.9 9:53/M
53 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2682 71 M 3/3:70-74 25:04.7 1:01:28.3 1:01:34.2 0:05.9 9:54/M
54 BETH GOODMAN-BLUHM SAN ANTONIO TX 288 55 F 6/8:55-59 18:57.6 1:02:18.9 1:02:38.4 0:19.5 10:02/M
55 MELISSA VEGA DESOTO TX 102 40 F 2/9:40-44 18:59.1 1:02:20.4 1:02:20.4 10:02/M
56 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 286 38 F 2/6:35-39 19:11.6 1:02:32.9 1:03:04.1 0:31.2 10:04/M
57 NATALIE MITRO ARLINGTON TX 2548 41 F 3/9:40-44 19:24.3 1:02:45.6 1:03:27.5 0:41.9 10:06/M
58 TAMARA OLANIYAN DALLAS TX 2553 45 F 3/6:45-49 19:31.8 1:02:53.1 1:03:32.8 0:39.6 10:08/M
59 ROXANNE ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 2554 51 F 4/9:50-54 20:33.2 1:03:54.5 1:04:33.5 0:38.9 10:17/M
60 KARI MICHAELS AUBREY TX 2544 50 F 5/9:50-54 21:38.1 1:04:59.4 1:05:17.8 0:18.4 10:28/M
61 JOSIAH BARRETT 46 16 M 2/2: 1-19 28:55.8 1:05:19.4 1:05:49.6 0:30.2 10:31/M
62 EFIA ECTOR TORONTO ON 282 41 F 4/9:40-44 22:20.0 1:05:41.3 1:05:58.6 0:17.2 10:35/M
63 CAROLINA CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 280 40 F 5/9:40-44 22:29.0 1:05:50.3 1:06:06.1 0:15.7 10:36/M
64 TOM ROOT MANSFIELD TX 213 76 M 1/1:75-79 29:35.3 1:05:58.9 1:06:06.3 0:07.4 10:37/M
65 JUAN GUERRA BALCH SPRINGS TX 292 26 M 2/2:25-29 30:03.4 1:06:27.0 1:07:17.8 0:50.8 10:42/M
66 NANCY MONTALVO BALCH SPRINGS TX 2549 23 F 1/1:20-24 23:06.2 1:06:27.5 1:07:17.3 0:49.8 10:42/M
67 CHRISTIAN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 50 M 6/6:50-54 30:06.2 1:06:29.8 1:06:52.5 0:22.6 10:42/M
68 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2558 56 F 7/8:55-59 23:12.5 1:06:33.8 1:06:54.5 0:20.6 10:43/M
69 DEBRA SEELEY WAXAHACHIE TX 2563 48 F 4/6:45-49 23:16.8 1:06:38.1 1:06:55.5 0:17.3 10:44/M
70 MARY BRADFORD CEDAR HILL TX 277 53 F 6/9:50-54 23:31.1 1:06:52.4 1:07:07.7 0:15.3 10:46/M
71 GEARY BARRETT 45 45 M 6/6:45-49 30:30.5 1:06:54.1 1:07:23.0 0:28.9 10:46/M
72 LINDSAY WARREN LEWISVILLE TX 2571 30 F 3/5:30-34 24:12.4 1:07:33.7 1:07:52.5 0:18.8 10:53/M
73 BEVERLY GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 291 48 F 5/6:45-49 24:22.1 1:07:43.4 1:07:59.4 0:15.9 10:54/M
74 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 308 60 M 2/2:60-64 31:49.7 1:08:13.3 1:08:18.0 0:04.7 10:59/M
75 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 2550 71 F 1/1:70-74 24:53.2 1:08:14.5 1:08:32.4 0:17.9 10:59/M
76 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 2547 66 M 3/4:65-69 32:14.2 1:08:37.8 1:09:19.8 0:41.9 11:03/M
77 WANDA MCKEE DALLAS TX 2543 45 F 6/6:45-49 26:16.6 1:09:37.9 1:09:50.4 0:12.4 11:13/M
78 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 50 F 7/9:50-54 26:23.8 1:09:45.1 1:10:14.7 0:29.6 11:14/M
79 CHARLES GORDON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 58 M 4/5:55-59 33:24.2 1:09:47.8 1:09:56.7 0:08.8 11:14/M
80 LISA GORDON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 57 F 8/8:55-59 26:26.8 1:09:48.1 1:09:57.3 0:09.1 11:14/M
81 ERICA RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2559 44 F 6/9:40-44 26:33.3 1:09:54.6 1:10:19.7 0:25.1 11:15/M
82 ERIKA FIGUEROA 2677 32 F 4/5:30-34 27:35.9 1:10:57.2 1:11:03.8 0:06.6 11:26/M
83 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 2565 64 F 2/4:60-64 28:22.7 1:11:44.0 1:11:53.6 0:09.5 11:33/M
84 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 293 23 M 1/1:20-24 36:02.7 1:12:26.3 1:12:50.3 0:24.0 11:40/M
85 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 276 52 F 8/9:50-54 29:28.7 1:12:50.0 1:13:35.2 0:45.1 11:44/M
86 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2666 69 M 4/4:65-69 36:27.1 1:12:50.7 1:14:12.8 1:22.1 11:44/M
87 PHILIP TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 2567 34 M 4/4:30-34 37:42.3 1:14:05.9 1:14:46.4 0:40.5 11:56/M
88 SHELLY BARRETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 47 41 F 7/9:40-44 31:32.6 1:14:53.9 1:15:24.5 0:30.6 12:04/M
89 ASHLEY DAVIS IRVING TX 281 37 F 3/6:35-39 31:39.5 1:15:00.8 1:15:30.8 0:30.0 12:05/M
90 KRISTY JOHNSON BURLESON TX 296 40 F 8/9:40-44 32:26.6 1:15:47.9 1:16:08.4 0:20.5 12:12/M
91 KATHRYN KING 180 27 F 2/2:25-29 32:49.9 1:16:11.2 1:16:28.4 0:17.1 12:16/M
92 SUMMER ELMAZI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 39 F 4/6:35-39 37:09.4 1:20:30.7 1:20:30.7 12:58/M
93 DANIEL EVANS IRVING TX 2661 36 F 5/6:35-39 42:08.0 1:25:29.3 1:26:27.1 0:57.8 13:46/M
94 KATHERINE EVANS IRVING TX 2662 31 F 5/5:30-34 42:40.0 1:26:01.3 1:27:00.6 0:59.2 13:51/M
95 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 300 63 F 3/4:60-64 44:43.2 1:28:04.5 1:28:45.3 0:40.7 14:11/M
96 SHARON BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 187 52 F 9/9:50-54 45:57.8 1:29:19.1 1:29:36.2 0:17.0 14:23/M
97 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 191 43 F 9/9:40-44 47:07.1 1:30:28.4 1:30:44.6 0:16.1 14:34/M
98 KRISTEN BASTA DALLAS TX 274 36 F 6/6:35-39 49:46.4 1:33:07.7 1:33:58.2 0:50.4 15:00/M
99 DON JACKSON 142 58 M 5/5:55-59 57:43.8 1:34:07.3 1:34:52.2 0:44.8 15:09/M
100 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2664 60 F 4/4:60-64 56:26.5 1:39:47.8 1:40:45.0 0:57.2 16:04/M