Haslet Hustle 2019

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY STRUBLE WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1970 27 F 1 20-29   20:48.9 20:52.3 0:03.4 6:41/M
2 COLT CLINE HASLET TX 997 10 M 1 1-11   21:56.3 21:57.6 0:01.3 7:03/M
3 NATHAN HUBER HASLET TX 1942 46 M 1 40-49 0:15.4 22:11.7 22:14.0 0:02.2 7:08/M
4 CHLOE GAMMILL HALSET TX 1810 12 F 1 12-15 3:30.3 24:19.2 24:21.4 0:02.2 7:49/M
5 GEORGIA BORDEN HASLET TX 1599 36 F 1 30-39 3:35.2 24:24.1 24:27.6 0:03.5 7:51/M
6 HUDSON HUBER HASLET TX 1941 10 M 2 1-11 2:38.5 24:34.8 24:35.4 0:00.5 7:54/M
7 RAMONA ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 1958 40 F 1 40-49 4:26.6 25:15.6 25:20.6 0:05.0 8:07/M
8 SAILOR PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 1959 8 F 1 1-11 4:55.3 25:44.3 25:46.0 0:01.7 8:16/M
9 WENDY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 1960 35 F 2 30-39 4:55.6 25:44.5 25:47.0 0:02.4 8:16/M
10 JENNY WINDHAM HASLET TX 1974 44 F 2 40-49 4:59.3 25:48.2 25:51.4 0:03.1 8:18/M
11 DYLON BROWN 1616 27 M 1 20-29 3:55.2 25:51.6 25:58.3 0:06.7 8:19/M
12 DANIEL MARINO 1985 29 M 2 20-29 3:58.5 25:54.8 25:59.4 0:04.6 8:20/M
13 NIKKI BOLES 1977 34 F 3 30-39 5:06.4 25:55.3 25:58.2 0:02.8 8:20/M
14 LONNIE LEHRMAN 1984 54 M 1 50-59 3:59.3 25:55.7 26:00.1 0:04.4 8:20/M
15 NICK ANDOGNINI HASLET TX 988 10 M 3 1-11 5:14.8 27:11.2 27:11.6 0:00.4 8:44/M
16 CHRIS GAMMILL HALSET TX 1839 40 M 2 40-49 5:35.0 27:31.4 27:33.9 0:02.5 8:51/M
17 SAM FOLEY 1983 11 M 4 1-11 5:37.4 27:33.7 27:34.0 0:00.3 8:52/M
18 JACOB JACKSON HASLET TX 1943 37 M 1 30-39 5:48.7 27:45.0 27:49.1 0:04.0 8:55/M
19 MAYA JACKSON HASLET TX 1946 9 F 2 1-11 6:58.5 27:47.5 27:49.2 0:01.7 8:56/M
20 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1975 63 M 1 60-99 5:53.9 27:50.2 27:53.3 0:03.1 8:57/M
21 BRENDA SNOOK HASLET TX 1967 55 F 1 50-59 7:42.4 28:31.3 28:35.4 0:04.1 9:10/M
22 A THOMPSON HASLET TX 1971 50 M 2 50-59 6:52.5 28:48.8 28:54.1 0:05.3 9:16/M
23 JARED DEVRIES FORT WORTH TX 1674 24 M 3 20-29 7:10.4 29:06.7 29:08.0 0:01.3 9:21/M
24 LEXI MARTIN HASLET TX 1978 11 F 3 1-11 8:38.9 29:27.8 29:28.9 0:01.0 9:28/M
25 Unknown Partic. 1976 1976 M 1 0- 0 7:31.8 29:28.2 29:29.1 0:00.9 9:28/M
26 LYNNSEY WILHELM 1986 35 F 4 30-39 9:19.5 30:08.5 30:16.4 0:07.9 9:41/M
27 ANDERSON BAUMER HASLET TX 1546 8 M 5 1-11 8:29.6 30:25.9 30:29.9 0:04.0 9:47/M
28 MATT BAUMER HASLET TX 1548 38 M 2 30-39 8:47.8 30:44.2 30:48.6 0:04.4 9:53/M
29 KILEY JACKSON HASLET TX 1944 7 F 4 1-11 10:16.1 31:05.1 31:06.6 0:01.5 10:00/M
30 KIM JACKSON HASLET TX 1945 36 F 5 30-39 10:20.5 31:09.5 31:13.1 0:03.6 10:01/M
31 SYLVIA FLASCHSBART ARLINGTON TX 1982 53 F 2 50-59 12:05.5 32:54.4 32:59.9 0:05.5 10:35/M
32 DONNA THOMPSON HASLET TX 1972 51 F 3 50-59 13:13.5 34:02.4 34:07.4 0:05.0 10:57/M
33 BETH HALL 1981 49 F 3 40-49 15:55.0 36:43.9 36:51.0 0:07.0 11:48/M
34 JAYVANT MACIAS 1949 0 F 1 0- 0 16:22.9 37:11.9 37:12.4 0:00.5 11:57/M
35 GRADY BLACKWELL 1568 1 M 6 1-11 15:18.0 37:14.3 37:14.8 0:00.5 11:58/M
36 COTTON MIZELL HASLET TX 1952 8 M 7 1-11 15:27.9 37:24.3 37:26.1 0:01.7 12:02/M
37 MILO BUTLER KELLER TX 1646 8 M 8 1-11 15:31.9 37:28.2 37:30.3 0:02.0 12:03/M
38 CASE SUMMERS 1980 10 M 9 1-11 15:59.5 37:55.8 37:57.4 0:01.5 12:12/M
39 JAIDEN MORKEN HASLET TX 1954 8 M 10 1-11 16:05.2 38:01.6 38:03.8 0:02.2 12:13/M
40 CLAYTON SHIPP 1979 10 M 11 1-11 16:40.4 38:36.7 38:38.4 0:01.7 12:25/M
41 JACQUELINE SPARKMAN 1969 10 F 5 1-11 18:29.2 39:18.1 39:18.8 0:00.6 12:38/M
42 VALORIE BUTLER KELLER TX 1649 45 F 4 40-49 19:52.6 40:41.6 40:47.7 0:06.1 13:05/M
43 KEVIN SMITH HASLET TX 1965 47 M 3 40-49 19:55.4 41:51.8 41:57.9 0:06.1 13:27/M
44 DEXTER BUTLER KELLER TX 1633 11 M 12 1-11 22:56.5 44:52.8 44:54.8 0:02.0 14:26/M
45 MITCHELL HUGHITT HASLET TX 1531 9 M 13 1-11 23:53.5 45:49.8 45:50.7 0:00.8 14:44/M
46 NATHAN NEMBU HASLET TX 1956 9 M 14 1-11 23:57.2 45:53.5 45:54.4 0:00.9 14:45/M
47 JARED KELLY HASLET TX 1948 28 M 4 20-29 24:12.2 46:08.5 46:19.8 0:11.2 14:50/M
48 ALYCIA KELLY HASLET TX 1947 26 F 2 20-29 25:20.6 46:09.5 46:20.3 0:10.7 14:50/M
49 SARAH NEMBU HASLET TX 1957 0 F 2 0- 0 25:42.4 46:31.3 46:35.2 0:03.9 14:57/M
50 AMANDA DUNAWAY FORT WORTH TX 1678 27 F 3 20-29 29:38.0 50:26.9 50:33.4 0:06.4 16:13/M
51 TANYA MORROW HASLET TX 1955 42 F 5 40-49 29:38.1 50:27.0 50:33.6 0:06.5 16:13/M
52 MICHAEL HARRIS HASLET TX 999 0 M 2 0- 0 29:05.3 51:01.6 51:10.6 0:08.9 16:24/M
53 LORETTA HARRIS HASLET TX 998 60 F 1 60-99 31:17.7 52:06.7 52:14.7 0:08.0 16:45/M
54 RANDY MIZELL HASLET TX 1953 49 M 4 40-49 30:34.9 52:31.3 52:40.8 0:09.5 16:53/M
55 CARRIE MIZELL HASLET TX 1951 44 F 6 40-49 31:43.7 52:32.7 52:41.6 0:08.9 16:54/M
56 ALEXANDRA SPARKMAN 1968 7 F 6 1-11 34:11.7 55:00.6 55:04.0 0:03.3 17:41/M
57 LEAH RITZ 1961 9 F 7 1-11 35:56.6 56:45.5 56:47.9 0:02.4 18:15/M
58 NOLAN RITZ 1962 11 M 15 1-11 34:53.6 56:50.0 56:53.2 0:03.1 18:16/M
59 PAYTON BLACK 1560 9 F 8 1-11 36:14.7 57:03.6 57:08.1 0:04.4 18:21/M
60 LJ BLACK 1559 8 M 16 1-11 35:12.0 57:08.3 57:11.0 0:02.6 18:22/M
61 ANDREA BLACK 1553 40 F 7 40-49 36:50.2 57:39.1 57:39.1 18:32/M
62 CALVIN TURNAGE WAXAHACHIE TX 1973 54 M 3 50-59 35:49.6 57:45.9 57:45.9 18:34/M
63 BAZE GAILEY HASLET TX 1809 8 M 17 1-11 37:54.6 59:50.9 59:52.3 0:01.3 19:14/M
64 DEKLYN MALARD FORT WORTH TX 1950 8 M 18 1-11 38:01.7 59:58.0 59:59.7 0:01.6 19:17/M