Haslet Hustle 2019

Age Group Results

October 26, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 1-11 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-11 12-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAILOR PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 1959 8 8   25:44.3 25:46.0 0:01.7 8:16/M
2 MAYA JACKSON HASLET TX 1946 9 19 2:03.2 27:47.5 27:49.2 0:01.7 8:56/M
3 LEXI MARTIN HASLET TX 1978 11 24 3:43.5 29:27.8 29:28.9 0:01.0 9:28/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLT CLINE HASLET TX 997 10 2   21:56.3 21:57.6 0:01.3 7:03/M
2 HUDSON HUBER HASLET TX 1941 10 6 2:38.5 24:34.8 24:35.4 0:00.5 7:54/M
3 NICK ANDOGNINI HASLET TX 988 10 15 5:14.8 27:11.2 27:11.6 0:00.4 8:44/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHLOE GAMMILL HALSET TX 1810 12 4   24:19.2 24:21.4 0:02.2 7:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY STRUBLE WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1970 27 1   20:48.9 20:52.3 0:03.4 6:41/M
2 ALYCIA KELLY HASLET TX 1947 26 48 25:20.6 46:09.5 46:20.3 0:10.7 14:50/M
3 AMANDA DUNAWAY FORT WORTH TX 1678 27 50 29:38.0 50:26.9 50:33.4 0:06.4 16:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLON BROWN 1616 27 11   25:51.6 25:58.3 0:06.7 8:19/M
2 DANIEL MARINO 1985 29 12 0:03.2 25:54.8 25:59.4 0:04.6 8:20/M
3 JARED DEVRIES FORT WORTH TX 1674 24 23 3:15.1 29:06.7 29:08.0 0:01.3 9:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGIA BORDEN HASLET TX 1599 36 5   24:24.1 24:27.6 0:03.5 7:51/M
2 WENDY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX 1960 35 9 1:20.3 25:44.5 25:47.0 0:02.4 8:16/M
3 NIKKI BOLES 1977 34 13 1:31.2 25:55.3 25:58.2 0:02.8 8:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB JACKSON HASLET TX 1943 37 18   27:45.0 27:49.1 0:04.0 8:55/M
2 MATT BAUMER HASLET TX 1548 38 28 2:59.1 30:44.2 30:48.6 0:04.4 9:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAMONA ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 1958 40 7   25:15.6 25:20.6 0:05.0 8:07/M
2 JENNY WINDHAM HASLET TX 1974 44 10 0:32.6 25:48.2 25:51.4 0:03.1 8:18/M
3 BETH HALL 1981 49 33 11:28.3 36:43.9 36:51.0 0:07.0 11:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN HUBER HASLET TX 1942 46 3   22:11.7 22:14.0 0:02.2 7:08/M
2 CHRIS GAMMILL HALSET TX 1839 40 16 5:19.6 27:31.4 27:33.9 0:02.5 8:51/M
3 KEVIN SMITH HASLET TX 1965 47 43 19:40.0 41:51.8 41:57.9 0:06.1 13:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA SNOOK HASLET TX 1967 55 21   28:31.3 28:35.4 0:04.1 9:10/M
2 SYLVIA FLASCHSBART ARLINGTON TX 1982 53 31 4:23.1 32:54.4 32:59.9 0:05.5 10:35/M
3 DONNA THOMPSON HASLET TX 1972 51 32 5:31.1 34:02.4 34:07.4 0:05.0 10:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LONNIE LEHRMAN 1984 54 14   25:55.7 26:00.1 0:04.4 8:20/M
2 A THOMPSON HASLET TX 1971 50 22 2:53.1 28:48.8 28:54.1 0:05.3 9:16/M
3 CALVIN TURNAGE WAXAHACHIE TX 1973 54 62 31:50.2 57:45.9 57:45.9 18:34/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORETTA HARRIS HASLET TX 998 60 53   52:06.7 52:14.7 0:08.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1975 63 20   27:50.2 27:53.3 0:03.1 8:57/M