FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 205 45 M 1:Overall   39:08.4 39:08.8 0:00.4 6:18/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 208 49 M 1:Masters 2:55.3 42:03.7 42:04.8 0:01.0 6:46/M
3 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 177 50 M 1/4:50-54 4:18.7 43:27.2 43:27.5 0:00.3 7:00/M
4 ABDELKARIM HASNHOUT 215 33 M 1/3:30-34 4:52.3 44:00.8 44:00.8 7:05/M
5 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 5583 34 M 2/3:30-34 4:59.4 44:07.8 44:07.8 7:06/M
6 SAMAD ASSAL 217 48 M 1/7:45-49 5:40.1 44:48.5 44:48.6 0:00.0 7:13/M
7 MARY KING 200 49 F 1:Overall 7:14.3 46:22.7 46:26.8 0:04.1 7:28/M
8 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 5595 49 M 2/7:45-49 7:21.8 46:30.2 47:01.5 0:31.2 7:29/M
9 ISAAC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 291 14 M 1/2: 1-14 8:07.1 47:15.6 47:21.6 0:06.0 7:37/M
10 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 193 63 M 1/5:60-64 8:15.8 47:24.2 47:24.2 7:38/M
11 ALEX VEGUILLA CARROLLTON TX 5594 51 M 2/4:50-54 8:19.0 47:27.5 47:27.5 7:38/M
12 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 190 57 M 1/6:55-59 8:20.3 47:28.7 47:28.7 7:39/M
13 COLIN SMITH PRESTWICH ENGLAND 5590 58 M 2/6:55-59 8:46.6 47:55.0 47:57.5 0:02.4 7:43/M
14 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 222 59 M 3/6:55-59 10:39.3 49:47.7 49:48.6 0:00.9 8:01/M
15 MAC MCDONNELL 189 67 M 1/2:65-69 10:45.4 49:53.8 49:58.1 0:04.3 8:02/M
16 ALINE GARCIA DEL ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 1595 21 F 1/2:20-24 11:03.2 50:11.6 50:13.0 0:01.4 8:05/M
17 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 191 69 M 2/2:65-69 11:16.4 50:24.9 50:24.9 8:07/M
18 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 196 72 M 1/5:70-99 11:33.1 50:41.5 50:42.1 0:00.5 8:10/M
19 ALEC HEIERMAN FORT WORTH TX 5570 25 M 1/1:25-29 11:42.0 50:50.4 50:52.2 0:01.7 8:11/M
20 NIKKI HEIERMAN FORT WORTH TX 5571 24 F 2/2:20-24 11:54.6 51:03.0 51:04.8 0:01.8 8:13/M
21 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 182 59 M 4/6:55-59 12:01.1 51:09.5 51:12.1 0:02.5 8:14/M
22 TIM GERWING 216 47 M 3/7:45-49 12:07.9 51:16.3 51:16.8 0:00.5 8:15/M
23 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 176 62 M 2/5:60-64 12:10.5 51:18.9 51:27.0 0:08.1 8:16/M
24 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 298 31 F 1/3:30-34 12:22.3 51:30.7 51:32.4 0:01.7 8:18/M
25 ED HEIERMAN KELLER TX 203 57 M 5/6:55-59 12:50.9 51:59.3 52:01.2 0:01.9 8:22/M
26 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 293 50 M 3/4:50-54 13:17.6 52:26.0 52:26.5 0:00.5 8:27/M
27 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 5596 16 F 1/1:15-19 13:58.6 53:07.1 53:08.1 0:01.0 8:33/M
28 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 296 30 F 2/3:30-34 14:24.4 53:32.8 53:37.6 0:04.8 8:37/M
29 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 210 63 M 3/5:60-64 14:32.4 53:40.8 53:45.7 0:04.8 8:39/M
30 AZEDDINE RAHLOUNI BEDFORD TX 218 38 M 1/2:35-39 14:45.7 53:54.1 53:54.6 0:00.5 8:41/M
31 KARI HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 5572 37 F 1/3:35-39 14:59.4 54:07.8 54:11.4 0:03.6 8:43/M
32 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 5573 49 M 4/7:45-49 15:04.9 54:13.3 54:15.3 0:02.0 8:44/M
33 JOSE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 5587 32 M 3/3:30-34 16:09.6 55:18.0 55:19.8 0:01.7 8:54/M
34 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 194 61 M 4/5:60-64 16:11.0 55:19.4 55:22.1 0:02.7 8:54/M
35 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 5580 61 M 5/5:60-64 16:14.5 55:22.9 55:22.9 8:55/M
36 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 219 50 M 4/4:50-54 16:23.2 55:31.6 55:36.3 0:04.7 8:56/M
37 KRISTI SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 5588 31 F 3/3:30-34 17:16.8 56:25.3 56:26.8 0:01.5 9:05/M
38 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 300 74 M 2/5:70-99 17:27.6 56:36.0 56:36.9 0:00.8 9:07/M
39 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 220 46 F 1:Masters 17:56.6 57:05.0 57:09.5 0:04.4 9:12/M
40 JOSEPH YSASI FORT WORTH TX 211 14 M 2/2: 1-14 18:31.8 57:40.2 57:47.2 0:07.0 9:17/M
41 ISSABELLA MEJORADA 214 9 F 1/2: 1-14 19:58.0 59:06.4 59:10.4 0:04.0 9:31/M
42 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 206 48 F 1/4:45-49 20:01.2 59:09.6 59:12.9 0:03.3 9:31/M
43 MARY LEASMAN FORT WORTH TX 221 50 F 1/5:50-54 20:30.3 59:38.7 59:40.5 0:01.7 9:36/M
44 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 204 45 F 2/4:45-49 21:06.5 1:00:14.9 1:00:20.7 0:05.8 9:42/M
45 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 295 41 F 1/3:40-44 21:47.0 1:00:55.4 1:00:58.4 0:02.9 9:49/M
46 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 185 73 F 1/1:70-99 21:55.4 1:01:03.9 1:01:03.9 9:50/M
47 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 207 47 M 5/7:45-49 22:30.9 1:01:39.3 1:01:42.5 0:03.2 9:56/M
48 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 195 42 F 2/3:40-44 23:10.2 1:02:18.6 1:02:24.5 0:05.8 10:02/M
49 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 209 47 M 6/7:45-49 23:32.5 1:02:40.9 1:02:44.4 0:03.4 10:05/M
50 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 5584 53 F 2/5:50-54 24:17.2 1:03:25.7 1:03:28.4 0:02.7 10:13/M
51 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 5576 46 F 3/4:45-49 24:34.6 1:03:43.0 1:03:45.7 0:02.7 10:16/M
52 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 178 72 M 3/5:70-99 24:53.9 1:04:02.3 1:04:07.3 0:04.9 10:19/M
53 MIKE GILE 201 38 M 2/2:35-39 25:15.6 1:04:24.0 1:04:32.2 0:08.2 10:22/M
54 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 5589 35 F 2/3:35-39 28:09.3 1:07:17.7 1:07:21.7 0:03.9 10:50/M
55 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 294 66 F 1/3:65-69 28:44.2 1:07:52.6 1:07:58.0 0:05.4 10:56/M
56 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 186 40 M 1/3:40-44 29:14.5 1:08:22.9 1:08:26.4 0:03.4 11:01/M
57 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 180 72 M 4/5:70-99 32:00.4 1:11:08.8 1:11:19.9 0:11.1 11:27/M
58 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 181 73 M 5/5:70-99 34:08.2 1:13:16.6 1:13:20.7 0:04.1 11:48/M
59 SHEILA HEIERMAN KELLER TX 202 53 F 3/5:50-54 35:04.8 1:14:13.2 1:14:18.0 0:04.8 11:57/M
60 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 192 65 F 2/3:65-69 36:58.6 1:16:07.0 1:16:08.0 0:00.9 12:15/M
61 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 179 66 F 3/3:65-69 36:58.6 1:16:07.0 1:16:08.6 0:01.5 12:15/M
62 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 5597 52 F 4/5:50-54 39:17.3 1:18:25.7 1:18:31.4 0:05.6 12:38/M
63 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 197 52 F 5/5:50-54 40:58.0 1:20:06.4 1:26:17.9 6:11.5 12:54/M
64 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 5569 46 M 7/7:45-49 41:20.3 1:20:28.7 1:20:38.0 0:09.3 12:57/M
65 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 184 58 M 6/6:55-59 44:02.3 1:23:10.7 1:23:24.1 0:13.3 13:24/M
66 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 187 43 M 2/3:40-44 47:04.2 1:26:12.6 1:26:21.0 0:08.4 13:53/M
67 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 198 41 F 3/3:40-44 47:04.3 1:26:12.7 1:26:21.1 0:08.3 13:53/M
68 DAVID RUELAS 199 45 F 4/4:45-49 51:33.9 1:30:42.3 1:30:42.3 14:36/M
69 TONY BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 188 44 M 3/3:40-44 51:34.0 1:30:42.4 1:30:46.5 0:04.1 14:36/M
70 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 183 60 F 1/1:60-64 1:07:40.2 1:46:48.6 1:47:03.3 0:14.7 17:12/M
71 KATHY HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX 213 36 F 3/3:35-39 1:09:10.0 1:48:18.4 1:48:24.4 0:06.0 17:26/M
72 ABIGAIL YSASI FORT WORTH TX 212 9 F 2/2: 1-14 1:09:11.0 1:48:19.4 1:48:25.3 0:05.8 17:27/M