Book It 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINICIUS RIBEIRO ARLINGTON TX 1744 19 M 1:Overall   19:03.3 19:04.0 0:00.6 6:08/M
2 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1746 57 M 1/2:55-59 0:14.8 19:18.2 19:19.5 0:01.3 6:12/M
3 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 1400 37 M 1/5:35-39 0:57.8 20:01.2 20:02.7 0:01.5 6:26/M
4 ART GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1747 48 M 1/5:45-49 2:21.7 21:25.0 21:28.9 0:03.8 6:53/M
5 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 1456 34 F 1:Overall   21:41.2 21:42.3 0:01.1 6:58/M
6 ARMANDO TALAMANTEZ ARLINGTON TX 1490 41 M 1/1:40-44 4:24.5 23:27.9 23:33.8 0:05.8 7:32/M
7 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 1082 49 M 2/5:45-49 5:15.3 24:18.7 24:23.1 0:04.4 7:49/M
8 TOMMIE RIOS, JR. ARLINGTON TX 1129 37 M 2/5:35-39 5:26.8 24:30.2 24:30.2 7:53/M
9 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1095 56 F 1/3:55-59 3:36.3 25:17.5 25:22.7 0:05.2 8:08/M
10 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1492 52 M 1/3:50-54 6:17.2 25:20.5 25:25.3 0:04.7 8:09/M
11 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 1083 49 F 1/3:45-49 4:02.5 25:43.7 25:47.5 0:03.7 8:16/M
12 CHRIS WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1062 33 M 1/1:30-34 6:56.5 25:59.8 26:04.9 0:05.0 8:21/M
13 MATT MARTIN NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 1100 48 M 3/5:45-49 7:15.7 26:19.1 26:21.4 0:02.2 8:28/M
14 ALISON CALLISON ARLINGTON TX 1088 36 F 1/2:35-39 4:38.9 26:20.1 26:24.0 0:03.9 8:28/M
15 RACHAEL LEITER IRVING TX 1743 28 F 1/1:25-29 4:44.2 26:25.5 26:30.3 0:04.8 8:30/M
16 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 1091 50 M 2/3:50-54 7:51.6 26:55.0 27:01.1 0:06.0 8:39/M
17 JOHN MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1279 48 M 4/5:45-49 8:01.8 27:05.1 27:07.1 0:01.9 8:43/M
18 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 1739 51 M 3/3:50-54 8:04.9 27:08.3 27:22.0 0:13.6 8:43/M
19 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1479 59 F 2/3:55-59 5:29.7 27:10.9 27:14.0 0:03.0 8:44/M
20 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1094 9 F 1/3: 9-11 5:54.9 27:36.2 27:37.2 0:01.0 8:52/M
21 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 1051 44 F 1/3:40-44 5:57.2 27:38.4 27:42.0 0:03.5 8:53/M
22 KAYLA RECTOR ALBUQUERQUE NM 1399 31 F 1/4:30-34 6:07.9 27:49.2 27:53.9 0:04.7 8:57/M
23 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 1480 46 F 2/3:45-49 6:09.1 27:50.3 27:53.0 0:02.6 8:57/M
24 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 1097 65 F 1/1:65-69 6:11.8 27:53.0 27:55.7 0:02.6 8:58/M
25 SANDRA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1745 F 1/1: 0- 0 6:24.1 28:05.3 28:07.3 0:02.0 9:02/M
26 MICHAEL TAFOYA ALBUQUERQUE NM 1484 39 M 3/5:35-39 9:05.3 28:08.6 28:15.7 0:07.0 9:03/M
27 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 1056 50 F 1/1:50-54 7:11.6 28:52.8 28:57.0 0:04.1 9:17/M
28 ROBERT KIEFFER ARLINGTON TX 1749 46 M 5/5:45-49 10:25.1 29:28.5 29:31.2 0:02.7 9:28/M
29 NOEL HALE ARLINGTON TX 1092 43 F 2/3:40-44 7:59.2 29:40.4 29:48.7 0:08.3 9:32/M
30 CARMEN WOUDSTRA ARLINGTON TX 1735 38 F 2/2:35-39 7:59.8 29:41.0 29:49.3 0:08.3 9:33/M
31 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1093 55 M 2/2:55-59 12:20.3 31:23.6 31:25.2 0:01.5 10:05/M
32 JESSICA CLINKINBEARD FORT WORTH TX 1080 16 F 1/1:15-19 9:45.2 31:26.4 31:31.9 0:05.4 10:06/M
33 JEREMIAH KIEFFER ARLINGTON TX 1748 12 M 1/1:12-14 12:27.1 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:08/M
34 BRIELLA KIEFFER ARLINGTON TX 1847 10 F 2/3: 9-11 9:52.6 31:33.9 31:36.4 0:02.5 10:09/M
35 LUIS MORA IRVING TX 1291 29 M 1/1:25-29 12:39.8 31:43.2 31:54.9 0:11.7 10:12/M
36 MORGAN BRICKEY-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1085 32 F 2/4:30-34 10:23.9 32:05.1 32:16.0 0:10.8 10:19/M
37 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1282 71 F 1/3:70-99 10:32.0 32:13.3 32:17.2 0:03.9 10:22/M
38 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1740 71 F 2/3:70-99 10:32.5 32:13.7 32:30.3 0:16.6 10:22/M
39 AMELIA WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1061 41 F 3/3:40-44 11:25.6 33:06.8 33:11.1 0:04.3 10:39/M
40 PATTI MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 1394 55 F 3/3:55-59 11:52.1 33:33.3 33:44.2 0:10.9 10:47/M
41 TERRY SOUTHAD ARLINGTON TX 1060 63 F 1/3:60-64 12:21.5 34:02.7 34:02.7 10:57/M
42 PAUL WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1499 37 M 4/5:35-39 16:07.0 35:10.4 35:33.2 0:22.8 11:18/M
43 KATHERINE EVANS IRVING TX 1742 31 F 3/4:30-34 14:31.4 36:12.6 36:33.0 0:20.3 11:38/M
44 DANIEL EVANS IRVING TX 1741 36 M 5/5:35-39 17:09.8 36:13.2 36:33.3 0:20.1 11:39/M
45 MICHELLE FORD AZLE TX 1090 47 F 3/3:45-49 14:50.3 36:31.5 36:42.2 0:10.6 11:45/M
46 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1096 62 F 2/3:60-64 19:29.2 41:10.4 41:25.2 0:14.8 13:14/M
47 DARCY EVERS ARLINGTON TX 1089 33 F 4/4:30-34 21:12.2 42:53.4 43:07.9 0:14.4 13:47/M
48 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 1087 67 M 1/1:65-69 25:05.1 44:08.5 44:17.3 0:08.7 14:11/M
49 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1077 9 F 3/3: 9-11 28:56.8 50:38.0 50:43.5 0:05.4 16:17/M
50 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 1084 64 F 3/3:60-64 29:53.9 51:35.1 51:56.9 0:21.8 16:35/M
51 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1099 91 M 1/1:70-99 41:10.2 1:00:13.6 1:00:41.2 0:27.6 19:22/M
52 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1098 90 F 3/3:70-99 38:33.2 1:00:14.5 1:00:41.8 0:27.3 19:22/M