7th Annual Jogging for Judah 5K

Age Group Results

June 16, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMIAH RODRIGUEZ STEPHENVILLE TX 547 14 4   22:07.2 22:08.7 0:01.4 7:07/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 576 36 1   20:15.6 20:17.7 0:02.0 6:31/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI WEYERS STEPHENVILLE TX 530 41 13   25:46.8 25:54.5 0:07.7 8:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DWAYNE AKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 501 44 19   27:17.2 27:23.6 0:06.3 8:46/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHYLEY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 541 10 15   26:53.8 26:56.3 0:02.4 8:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JHOANA HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 540 14 16   26:54.1 26:56.3 0:02.1 8:39/M
2 PRESLEIGH LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 533 13 27 3:46.2 30:40.4 30:42.2 0:01.8 9:52/M
3 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 528 11 45 19:32.6 46:26.8 46:28.5 0:01.7 14:56/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH GARZA 545 14 2   20:31.9 20:32.9 0:01.0 6:36/M
2 LANDON WOMACK BLUFF DALE TX 581 13 7 2:35.6 23:07.5 23:09.0 0:01.4 7:26/M
3 DYLAN HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 539 12 8 2:36.2 23:08.1 23:09.2 0:01.0 7:26/M
4 COLTON GRANGER STEPHENVILLE TX 508 12 42 23:20.2 43:52.2 43:54.3 0:02.0 14:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA LADUQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 532 16 18   27:15.7 27:17.5 0:01.7 8:46/M
2 DAWNA ARANDA DUBLIN TX 534 18 31 5:28.1 32:43.9 32:43.9 10:31/M
3 REBECCA ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 502 17 38 9:58.8 37:14.6 37:22.5 0:07.8 11:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CROY NEWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 516 22 9   23:16.7 23:18.4 0:01.7 7:29/M
2 MORGAN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 544 20 44 22:00.2 45:17.0 45:19.3 0:02.3 14:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA BROWNLEE DE LEON TX 542 22 6   22:15.5 22:16.5 0:01.0 7:09/M
2 BENJAMIN REGALADO DENTON TX 548 22 43 23:00.5 45:16.1 45:18.7 0:02.6 14:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUBRI HARRISON LIPAN TX 579 25 29   31:06.3 31:09.0 0:02.6 10:00/M
2 ALYSSA BUSH EVERMAN TX 503 26 35 3:24.7 34:31.1 34:35.6 0:04.5 11:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER HARRISON LIPAN TX 580 27 32   32:45.5 32:48.4 0:02.9 10:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TESSA ARNOLDY STEPHENVILLE TX 577 33 5   22:08.9 22:09.1 0:00.2 7:07/M
2 NURIA VELAZQUEZ STEPHENVILLE TX 546 31 10 1:43.0 23:51.9 23:52.6 0:00.6 7:40/M
3 LAURA WILCOXON STEPHENVILLE TX 543 30 22 6:02.6 28:11.5 28:15.3 0:03.8 9:04/M
4 LINDSEY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 537 32 25 7:45.3 29:54.2 29:57.1 0:02.8 9:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW HUF STEPHENVILLE TX 511 31 3   21:42.8 21:46.9 0:04.1 6:59/M
2 ANDY HAMILTON BLUFF DALE TX 538 34 24 8:10.6 29:53.4 29:56.8 0:03.3 9:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA STANLEY CEDAR PARK TX 525 38 11   23:55.8 23:56.7 0:00.8 7:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINO HERNANDEZ CEDAR PARK TX 510 36 12   24:46.4 24:51.6 0:05.2 7:58/M
2 CASEY RAY STEPHENVILLE TX 517 35 20 2:47.3 27:33.7 27:43.8 0:10.1 8:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE SPARGER DE LEON TX 524 44 14   26:19.2 26:21.5 0:02.2 8:28/M
2 KARIN KUIPER HICO TX 514 43 17 0:48.4 27:07.7 27:10.9 0:03.1 8:43/M
3 CARLA RODGERS SAN ANTONIO TX 519 44 23 2:37.3 28:56.6 29:00.2 0:03.5 9:18/M
4 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 512 44 33 6:55.0 33:14.2 33:21.7 0:07.4 10:41/M
5 ANGIE TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE TX 526 41 39 10:57.7 37:17.0 37:21.8 0:04.8 11:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBI SPARGER DE LEON TX 523 48 26   30:07.8 30:10.1 0:02.2 9:41/M
2 JANNETTE REBEIRO DE LEON TX 518 49 37 4:47.6 34:55.5 35:03.1 0:07.5 11:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS RODGERS SAN ANTONIO TX 520 46 34   34:08.4 34:11.6 0:03.1 10:59/M
2 CLIFF REESE 529 49 36 0:25.5 34:34.0 34:34.0 11:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE JACKSON GROVE OK 531 51 28   30:43.8 30:44.5 0:00.7 9:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 509 56 21   27:57.6 28:03.4 0:05.7 8:59/M
2 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 515 59 30 4:06.1 32:03.7 32:09.7 0:06.0 10:18/M
3 LEANN JONES STEPHENVILLE TX 513 58 40 9:29.4 37:27.0 37:34.7 0:07.7 12:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE SHEETS STEPHENVILLE TX 522 60 41   37:28.5 37:35.0 0:06.4 12:03/M