FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 24, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 597 35 6   26:52.6 26:54.2 0:01.6 6:44/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 588 30 1   23:17.8 23:18.9 0:01.1 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN MITCHAM KELLER TX 553 44 10   28:21.8 28:24.5 0:02.6 7:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 609 44 2   24:35.5 24:36.9 0:01.3 6:09/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 456 456 91   47:37.4 47:54.5 0:17.1 11:59/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 565 14 48   37:29.7 37:35.8 0:06.1 9:24/M
2 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 582 11 72 5:45.8 43:15.6 43:16.9 0:01.3 10:49/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROMAN TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 573 9 55   39:06.7 39:10.9 0:04.1 9:48/M
2 BRANDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 935 14 65 2:02.8 41:09.5 41:14.8 0:05.2 10:19/M
3 DEVEN MILLER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 551 14 74 4:59.3 44:06.1 44:10.3 0:04.2 11:03/M
4 LANZ LAVINA LAKE DALLAS TX 454 9 96 9:22.8 48:29.6 48:30.2 0:00.6 12:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 583 15 16   30:42.3 30:43.4 0:01.1 7:41/M
2 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 566 16 32 3:55.7 34:38.1 34:42.0 0:03.9 8:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 942 16 86   47:25.4 51:24.4 3:59.0 12:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAEGAN BREWER GRAPEVINE TX 90 28 64   41:02.4 41:06.2 0:03.7 10:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN TOLIVER 595 32 75   44:24.5 44:31.3 0:06.8 11:08/M
2 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 563 33 78 0:49.7 45:14.2 45:26.6 0:12.4 11:22/M
3 ASHLEY HEREDIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 391 33 88 3:07.0 47:31.5 47:43.4 0:11.9 11:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SEELBACH 617 32 3   25:18.8 25:20.3 0:01.5 6:20/M
2 BOBBY ONEY FORT WORTH TX 556 33 19 5:39.4 30:58.2 31:00.1 0:01.8 7:45/M
3 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 693 33 52 13:31.1 38:49.9 39:49.6 0:59.7 9:57/M
4 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 604 30 68 17:23.8 42:42.6 42:48.0 0:05.4 10:42/M
5 ROBERT SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 562 34 70 17:44.9 43:03.7 43:14.9 0:11.1 10:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLLY GUSTAVSON ALEDO TX 376 37 27   32:14.4 32:16.3 0:01.8 8:04/M
2 LETICIA ESPARZA 591 39 30 0:54.5 33:08.9 33:11.9 0:02.9 8:18/M
3 MIRIAM DENIGER 585 35 31 1:44.8 33:59.2 34:04.4 0:05.2 8:31/M
4 JENNIE TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 572 37 45 4:31.6 36:46.1 36:52.5 0:06.3 9:13/M
5 EDITH MARTINEZ 620 38 46 4:37.7 36:52.2 36:58.2 0:06.0 9:15/M
6 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 698 36 69 10:33.6 42:48.1 43:47.7 0:59.6 10:57/M
7 JENNIFER DEBORD LAKE DALLAS TX 314 37 95 16:13.1 48:27.6 48:30.0 0:02.4 12:08/M
8 TESHA STEARNS GRAPEVINE TX 940 39 108 28:28.0 1:00:42.5 1:01:04.9 0:22.3 15:16/M
9 TARA SNYDER HALTOM CITY TX 568 37 110 33:12.8 1:05:27.2 1:05:45.4 0:18.1 16:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 396 39 38   35:56.6 35:59.5 0:02.8 9:00/M
2 RYAN UNDERBRINK FORT WORTH TX 934 39 57 3:53.6 39:50.3 40:03.7 0:13.4 10:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI EVANS BURLESON TX 346 41 42   36:27.7 36:35.5 0:07.7 9:09/M
2 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 615 44 62 4:14.3 40:42.1 40:50.9 0:08.8 10:13/M
3 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 371 40 83 10:21.6 46:49.4 46:56.5 0:07.1 11:44/M
4 LILIA VELASQUEZ 608 41 97 12:02.7 48:30.5 48:36.6 0:06.1 12:09/M
5 RUBY CERVANTEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 108 41 102 13:40.0 50:07.8 50:11.4 0:03.5 12:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 313 42 4   26:16.8 26:18.9 0:02.1 6:35/M
2 JOSE PEREZ 586 40 5 0:26.2 26:43.0 26:44.0 0:01.0 6:41/M
3 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 927 41 12 3:54.1 30:10.9 30:12.6 0:01.7 7:33/M
4 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 938 40 29 6:45.8 33:02.6 33:09.9 0:07.2 8:17/M
5 EDDIE SANJACINTO RICHLAND HILLS TX 561 40 35 8:47.2 35:04.0 35:10.5 0:06.4 8:48/M
6 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 394 41 41 10:04.3 36:21.1 36:31.1 0:09.9 9:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 242 45 23   31:17.5 31:19.7 0:02.2 7:50/M
2 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 429 45 73 12:34.2 43:51.7 44:03.5 0:11.7 11:01/M
3 VERONICA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 478 45 85 16:06.7 47:24.3 47:24.3 11:51/M
4 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 25 45 104 19:09.5 50:27.0 50:37.7 0:10.6 12:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 610 48 8   27:51.2 28:00.4 0:09.2 7:00/M
2 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 596 49 11 2:11.5 30:02.7 30:06.2 0:03.5 7:32/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 575 47 13 2:26.4 30:17.6 30:53.8 0:36.1 7:43/M
4 IAN CRAIG FORT WORTH TX 240 49 25 3:36.6 31:27.8 31:30.9 0:03.1 7:53/M
5 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 936 48 36 7:19.5 35:10.7 35:15.7 0:04.9 8:49/M
6 BRIAN SMITH 614 46 54 11:15.3 39:06.5 39:11.2 0:04.6 9:48/M
7 JOEL SANCHEZ 590 48 60 12:30.6 40:21.8 40:28.7 0:06.8 10:07/M
8 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 612 46 81 18:06.1 45:57.3 46:06.4 0:09.0 11:32/M
9 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 686 45 109 37:29.5 1:05:20.7 1:05:22.5 0:01.7 16:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 606 52 14   30:20.8 30:22.4 0:01.6 7:36/M
2 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 598 53 17 0:25.2 30:46.0 30:47.2 0:01.1 7:42/M
3 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 930 50 28 2:14.3 32:35.1 32:42.3 0:07.1 8:11/M
4 MICHELE GUSTIN 618 52 49 7:17.5 37:38.3 37:46.1 0:07.8 9:27/M
5 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 558 52 56 9:04.3 39:25.1 39:30.3 0:05.2 9:53/M
6 PATTIE FRIZ SPRINGTOWN TX 593 53 92 17:30.3 47:51.1 48:05.7 0:14.6 12:01/M
7 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 613 51 100 18:28.6 48:49.4 49:08.1 0:18.7 12:17/M
8 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 448 54 101 18:31.9 48:52.7 48:58.9 0:06.2 12:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 491 50 22   31:16.4 31:29.6 0:13.2 7:52/M
2 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 574 50 34 3:27.7 34:44.2 34:48.9 0:04.7 8:42/M
3 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 241 50 51 7:13.7 38:30.2 38:33.8 0:03.6 9:38/M
4 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 564 54 76 13:16.3 44:32.8 44:45.5 0:12.7 11:11/M
5 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 484 51 93 16:43.5 48:00.0 48:07.3 0:07.2 12:02/M
6 RICK MCADOO ARLINGTON TX 549 54 103 19:04.9 50:21.4 50:25.0 0:03.6 12:36/M
7 DONALD NORMAN 932 52 107 27:05.1 58:21.5 58:41.5 0:19.9 14:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 356 55 67   42:23.3 42:37.7 0:14.4 10:39/M
2 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 554 55 71 0:42.0 43:05.3 43:17.6 0:12.2 10:49/M
3 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 600 58 111 24:09.8 1:06:33.1 1:06:43.5 0:10.4 16:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 594 57 7   27:12.4 27:14.9 0:02.5 6:49/M
2 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 592 56 9 0:47.2 27:59.6 28:01.7 0:02.1 7:00/M
3 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 931 57 18 3:44.8 30:57.3 30:59.8 0:02.5 7:45/M
4 DON BORGER AZLE TX 929 57 20 3:46.3 30:58.7 31:03.6 0:04.8 7:46/M
5 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 605 56 24 4:10.5 31:22.9 31:26.5 0:03.6 7:52/M
6 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 937 57 26 4:38.2 31:50.6 31:53.6 0:03.0 7:58/M
7 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 925 58 40 8:57.9 36:10.3 36:18.1 0:07.7 9:05/M
8 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 601 57 77 17:34.5 44:47.0 44:54.6 0:07.5 11:14/M
9 HASHIM ABUGALEB FORT WORTH TX 8 56 94 20:57.7 48:10.1 48:13.9 0:03.7 12:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARINA QUIMBY CLEBURNE TX 559 61 61   40:22.7 40:27.4 0:04.7 10:07/M
2 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 928 61 66 1:13.0 41:35.7 41:39.9 0:04.1 10:25/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 64 63 87 7:07.2 47:29.9 47:48.6 0:18.6 11:57/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 570 62 99 8:15.0 48:37.7 48:51.3 0:13.6 12:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 933 61 15   30:28.9 30:42.8 0:13.9 7:41/M
2 TODD HUNTER CORPUS CHRISTI TX 395 64 33 4:09.3 34:38.2 34:44.2 0:05.9 8:41/M
3 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 603 60 44 6:10.5 36:39.5 36:43.7 0:04.2 9:11/M
4 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 555 60 47 6:24.0 36:53.0 36:56.3 0:03.3 9:14/M
5 JOHN CLARK FORT WORTH TX 941 63 59 9:52.8 40:21.7 43:48.0 3:26.2 10:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 599 68 21   31:15.0 31:16.6 0:01.5 7:49/M
2 RANDALL HALL CLEBURNE TX 385 66 79 14:04.0 45:19.1 45:24.6 0:05.4 11:21/M
3 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 616 65 84 15:39.8 46:54.9 47:06.6 0:11.7 11:47/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 921 68 90 16:21.9 47:37.0 47:54.0 0:17.0 11:59/M
5 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 679 68 105 20:02.8 51:17.8 51:31.3 0:13.4 12:53/M
6 PHIL HATTON 939 67 112 39:28.4 1:10:43.5 1:10:56.7 0:13.1 17:44/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 607 72 53   38:51.5 38:54.5 0:03.0 9:44/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 557 73 89 8:43.4 47:34.9 47:39.7 0:04.7 11:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 357 73 37   35:35.2 35:41.9 0:06.6 8:55/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 589 70 39 0:31.5 36:06.7 36:10.8 0:04.0 9:03/M
3 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 924 71 43 1:01.9 36:37.1 36:45.9 0:08.7 9:11/M
4 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 602 74 50 2:06.7 37:41.9 37:49.9 0:08.0 9:27/M
5 MIGUEL LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 461 72 58 4:27.7 40:02.9 40:09.2 0:06.2 10:02/M
6 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 619 70 82 10:45.6 46:20.8 46:41.0 0:20.1 11:40/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 584 70 98 12:58.8 48:34.1 48:52.4 0:18.3 12:13/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 550 77 106   55:18.1 55:32.0 0:13.9 13:53/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN R DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 326 75 80   45:36.8 45:50.3 0:13.4 11:28/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 68 81 63   40:55.0 41:03.6 0:08.6 10:16/M