31st Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 14, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1419 36 7   19:29.6 19:29.8 0:00.1 6:16/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1684 18 1   17:44.2 17:45.8 0:01.6 5:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTELL BAUM DALLAS TX 1637 44 11   20:55.5 20:57.2 0:01.7 6:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 1474 52 4   18:27.2 18:29.0 0:01.8 5:56/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1730 51 20   22:17.8 24:46.3 2:28.5 7:10/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1418 60 21   22:23.2 22:25.0 0:01.7 7:12/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1618 1618 27   23:15.0 24:29.2 1:14.2 7:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1598 1598 329 32:48.4 56:03.4 56:13.0 0:09.6 18:01/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1601 1601 353 50:12.6 1:13:27.6 1:13:31.3 0:03.6 23:37/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1615 1615 354 54:36.8 1:17:51.8 1:19:06.8 1:15.0 25:02/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1613 1613 355 54:37.3 1:17:52.3 1:19:07.4 1:15.0 25:02/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1620 1620 357 1:32:51.9 1:56:06.9 1:56:06.9 37:20/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MCKINLEY MILLER 1152 8 185   35:29.8 36:03.9 0:34.1 11:25/M
2 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 7 223 3:37.6 39:07.5 39:41.0 0:33.5 12:35/M
3 SARA CHESTER 1106 7 297 12:36.0 48:05.8 48:51.0 0:45.2 15:28/M
4 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1204 8 339 23:58.7 59:28.5 1:01:51.7 2:23.1 19:07/M
5 KIRSTIN CROW 1144 7 342 24:23.4 59:53.2 1:00:36.7 0:43.4 19:15/M
6 ALLYSON CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1140 8 352 30:00.6 1:05:30.4 1:06:42.6 1:12.1 21:04/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB TERRA TERRA DALLAS TX 1478 7 80   28:22.7 28:23.0 0:00.3 9:07/M
2 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1195 7 82 0:02.3 28:25.1 28:27.1 0:02.0 9:08/M
3 JOSHUA PECK 1119 7 169 5:55.4 34:18.2 34:23.1 0:04.9 11:02/M
4 CASSIUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 1206 8 176 6:18.6 34:41.3 34:53.2 0:11.8 11:09/M
5 BRADY GREEN 1146 7 181 6:51.9 35:14.6 35:29.9 0:15.2 11:20/M
6 AARON NUNEZ 1157 7 213 10:05.6 38:28.3 39:23.8 0:55.4 12:22/M
7 CROSBY SANDS 1235 6 261 14:52.2 43:14.9 44:07.1 0:52.2 13:54/M
8 LIAM MCLAIN 1133 6 283 17:41.5 46:04.2 47:55.4 1:51.1 14:49/M
9 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 1249 6 310 21:58.9 50:21.7 50:54.7 0:33.0 16:11/M
10 MASON HUNT 1111 7 327 27:25.5 55:48.2 55:53.9 0:05.7 17:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1166 10 71   27:36.6 27:52.8 0:16.1 8:52/M
2 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 1110 10 78 0:31.8 28:08.4 28:37.5 0:29.0 9:03/M
3 RUBI CORTEZ 1607 10 192 7:59.6 35:36.2 36:10.2 0:33.9 11:27/M
4 IVETH VAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1731 9 207 9:52.0 37:28.7 37:48.1 0:19.4 12:03/M
5 MADISON MCLAIN 1134 9 227 11:42.8 39:19.4 41:21.0 2:01.6 12:39/M
6 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1609 10 235 11:59.9 39:36.5 40:08.2 0:31.6 12:44/M
7 ALIYAH COMER 1277 9 241 12:43.1 40:19.8 41:00.1 0:40.3 12:58/M
8 EMILIA SILVA 1122 10 268 16:48.1 44:24.7 44:53.8 0:29.1 14:17/M
9 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 1200 9 306 22:38.1 50:14.8 50:14.8 16:09/M
10 KEELY SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1464 9 309 22:43.7 50:20.3 50:42.2 0:21.8 16:11/M
11 AMELIA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1308 10 344 33:18.8 1:00:55.4 1:05:13.4 4:17.9 19:35/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1420 10 14   21:28.1 21:28.1 6:54/M
2 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1654 9 103 7:57.4 29:25.6 29:34.9 0:09.3 9:28/M
3 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1196 10 109 8:13.6 29:41.8 29:41.8 9:33/M
4 CALEB WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 1244 9 115 8:42.3 30:10.5 30:11.5 0:01.0 9:42/M
5 KOBY HENRICH 1317 10 121 9:08.8 30:37.0 31:27.6 0:50.5 9:51/M
6 ALEXANDER TERRA DALLAS TX 1477 9 140 11:15.4 32:43.6 32:43.6 10:31/M
7 BRANDON MILLER 1151 10 149 11:48.6 33:16.8 33:58.4 0:41.6 10:42/M
8 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 1237 9 151 11:51.2 33:19.4 34:05.7 0:46.2 10:43/M
9 CHRISTIAN LOWE 1115 10 154 12:05.6 33:33.8 34:11.5 0:37.7 10:47/M
10 COLTON TUTT CLEBURNE TX 1483 10 218 17:24.0 38:52.2 39:09.7 0:17.4 12:30/M
11 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1164 9 222 17:36.2 39:04.4 39:15.1 0:10.7 12:34/M
12 JORDAN STERLING 1127 10 299 27:39.4 49:07.6 49:42.8 0:35.2 15:48/M
13 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1330 9 302 28:23.8 49:52.0 50:04.9 0:12.8 16:02/M
14 IAN NUNEZ 1159 9 308 28:51.9 50:20.0 51:16.4 0:56.4 16:11/M
15 SAMUEL ARELLANO VENUS TX 1311 9 336 36:36.0 58:04.2 58:53.3 0:49.1 18:40/M
16 LINCOLN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 9 347 40:54.5 1:02:22.7 1:03:06.2 0:43.4 20:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEXI GONZALES 1714 12 16   21:47.0 21:47.0 7:00/M
2 ADDISYN GARZA Mansfield TX 1187 11 107 7:45.3 29:32.3 29:40.3 0:08.0 9:30/M
3 KYLIE HYMAN 1114 11 160 12:08.8 33:55.8 34:12.9 0:17.0 10:54/M
4 CHARITY SERTICH 1239 11 172 12:40.6 34:27.6 35:24.4 0:56.7 11:05/M
5 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 1116 12 232 17:39.5 39:26.5 40:03.0 0:36.5 12:41/M
6 GABRIELLA WILSON Grand Prairie TX 1162 12 251 20:29.8 42:16.8 42:28.1 0:11.3 13:35/M
7 BRIANNA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1463 11 307 28:29.3 50:16.3 50:37.1 0:20.7 16:10/M
8 SABRINA WELCH 1129 11 318 30:29.6 52:16.7 52:43.2 0:26.5 16:48/M
9 MCKENZIE STERLING 1128 12 320 30:33.4 52:20.4 52:56.5 0:36.1 16:50/M
10 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1634 11 323 31:19.5 53:06.6 53:20.1 0:13.5 17:04/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1342 11 24   23:01.5 23:05.7 0:04.2 7:24/M
2 CESAR BENAVIDES 1102 12 34 0:43.7 23:45.3 23:48.8 0:03.5 7:38/M
3 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 11 40 1:52.0 24:53.5 24:53.5 8:00/M
4 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 1205 11 69 4:34.7 27:36.2 27:40.9 0:04.7 8:52/M
5 JACKSON WATKINS 1242 11 102 6:22.4 29:23.9 29:46.1 0:22.2 9:27/M
6 REYNALDO PIERLUISSE 1294 12 164 10:59.3 34:00.8 34:19.2 0:18.4 10:56/M
7 BEN SANDS 1233 12 183 12:15.0 35:16.5 36:07.5 0:51.0 11:20/M
8 ANGEL RODRIQUEZ 1192 11 195 12:56.0 35:57.5 36:03.5 0:06.0 11:34/M
9 AIDEN LOZANO 1223 12 217 15:47.4 38:48.9 39:40.3 0:51.4 12:29/M
10 SAMUEL COMER 1279 12 242 17:19.3 40:20.8 41:00.4 0:39.5 12:58/M
11 BRADY DAVIDSON 1219 11 270 21:25.7 44:27.2 45:28.5 1:01.2 14:18/M
12 CHASE NUNN 1227 11 337 35:26.2 58:27.7 58:28.7 0:01.0 18:48/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABBY KRASINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1417 14 120   30:33.8 30:38.4 0:04.5 9:49/M
2 SARAH NUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1229 14 150 2:43.7 33:17.6 34:11.0 0:53.4 10:42/M
3 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 1183 14 212 7:44.5 38:18.4 39:01.6 0:43.2 12:19/M
4 HANNAH SHEPPARD ROCKWALL TX 1467 13 237 9:07.6 39:41.4 39:53.2 0:11.7 12:46/M
5 GRACIA PFAFF 1231 14 272 14:20.6 44:54.5 45:39.2 0:44.7 14:26/M
6 SAVANNAH LE 1201 13 285 15:42.7 46:16.5 46:22.8 0:06.2 14:53/M
7 ANGELA CHESTER 1104 14 296 17:31.9 48:05.8 48:42.9 0:37.1 15:28/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WHO 1727 13 3   18:24.0 18:24.8 0:00.7 5:55/M
2 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1220 14 23 4:36.2 23:00.2 23:54.2 0:54.0 7:24/M
3 ALEJANDRO GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1404 13 25 4:37.6 23:01.6 23:02.8 0:01.2 7:24/M
4 LUKE CORTEZ 1608 14 28 4:55.9 23:20.0 23:26.0 0:06.0 7:30/M
5 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1365 13 44 7:00.0 25:24.1 25:34.0 0:09.9 8:10/M
6 SETH GREEN DALLAS TX 1641 14 85 10:07.5 28:31.5 28:36.0 0:04.5 9:10/M
7 COLE FORD BURLESON TX 1393 13 97 10:45.4 29:09.5 29:16.4 0:06.9 9:22/M
8 ALDEN EDWARDS 1108 13 105 11:04.0 29:28.0 29:55.0 0:27.0 9:28/M
9 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1630 14 131 13:26.1 31:50.1 32:14.6 0:24.4 10:14/M
10 KEENAN MCGHEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1433 13 188 17:10.3 35:34.4 35:44.3 0:09.9 11:26/M
11 JACOB HYMAN 1113 14 205 18:48.8 37:12.8 37:29.6 0:16.7 11:58/M
12 CALVIN RAY ALVARADO TX 1605 13 262 24:55.0 43:19.0 43:21.9 0:02.9 13:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA HUERTA 1190 16 53   26:09.1 26:10.6 0:01.5 8:25/M
2 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1556 17 62 0:47.2 26:56.3 27:10.0 0:13.6 8:40/M
3 SOPHIA DUARTE DALLAS TX 1638 17 93 2:55.7 29:04.8 29:06.4 0:01.6 9:21/M
4 TRISTAN GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1398 15 136 6:20.7 32:29.8 32:30.3 0:00.4 10:27/M
5 LILIANA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1677 17 191 9:27.1 35:36.2 35:38.9 0:02.7 11:27/M
6 CASSANDRA SILVA 1121 15 234 13:26.4 39:35.5 40:05.5 0:30.0 12:44/M
7 KARINA ROBLEDO 1255 18 257 16:29.6 42:38.7 43:09.3 0:30.5 13:43/M
8 ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1705 18 304 24:01.4 50:10.5 50:54.5 0:43.9 16:08/M
9 SELENA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1366 16 332 30:47.8 56:56.9 57:34.8 0:37.8 18:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1642 16 2   18:06.6 18:07.0 0:00.4 5:49/M
2 RYAN SHEAFFER DALLAS TX 1649 18 5 0:35.5 18:42.1 18:42.6 0:00.4 6:01/M
3 JAVIER RODRIQUEZ 1256 15 9 2:32.3 20:39.0 21:10.9 0:31.9 6:38/M
4 ROBERTO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1678 16 10 2:37.5 20:44.1 20:45.9 0:01.8 6:40/M
5 CHRIS DUNN DALLAS TX 1639 17 13 3:08.2 21:14.9 21:16.4 0:01.5 6:50/M
6 JOE MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1645 18 17 3:48.4 21:55.0 21:56.8 0:01.7 7:03/M
7 LUCAS HERRMANN DALLAS TX 1643 16 18 3:55.4 22:02.0 22:02.8 0:00.7 7:05/M
8 CARTER CHURCH 1216 15 30 5:22.8 23:29.4 24:21.1 0:51.6 7:33/M
9 KENNY RAY 1604 15 37 6:15.2 24:21.8 24:24.1 0:02.2 7:50/M
10 OSCAR BENAVIDES 1103 16 49 7:45.8 25:52.5 25:56.7 0:04.2 8:19/M
11 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 1188 17 52 8:01.9 26:08.5 26:10.4 0:01.9 8:24/M
12 COLE NUNN 1228 16 135 14:16.7 32:23.3 33:17.3 0:54.0 10:25/M
13 NATHAN SANDS 1238 15 147 15:05.5 33:12.1 34:05.3 0:53.2 10:41/M
14 CHARLIE VILLALOBOS COPPELL TX 1488 15 333 39:20.4 57:27.1 58:30.8 1:03.7 18:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MORALES 1210 21 77   28:06.0 28:10.8 0:04.8 9:02/M
2 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 1399 23 144 4:55.9 33:01.9 33:35.0 0:33.0 10:37/M
3 KRISTA KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1659 23 168 6:09.0 34:15.1 34:50.9 0:35.8 11:01/M
4 KAYLA MATA 1251 23 311 22:15.8 50:21.9 50:55.2 0:33.2 16:11/M
5 CLARYCE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1224 20 348 34:30.0 1:02:36.1 1:03:49.1 1:13.0 20:08/M
6 MICHELLE RODRIQUEZ 1257 20 350 35:35.9 1:03:42.0 1:04:16.5 0:34.5 20:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEAVIAN BIBLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1360 24 12   21:08.8 21:13.2 0:04.3 6:48/M
2 STEPHEN HUBEL 1250 24 38 3:27.9 24:36.7 24:38.2 0:01.5 7:55/M
3 DRAKE BOSWELL Grand Prairie TX 1324 22 122 9:31.7 30:40.5 30:43.4 0:02.8 9:52/M
4 NICHOLAS GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1402 24 328 34:53.8 56:02.6 56:38.6 0:35.9 18:01/M
5 JUAN ROBLEDO 1254 22 349 42:32.9 1:03:41.7 1:04:16.2 0:34.4 20:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARLA BOSILLO 1728 27 8   20:07.9 20:07.9 6:28/M
2 BRENDA BARTOLO CEDAR HILL TX 1359 29 22 2:39.2 22:47.2 23:09.2 0:22.0 7:20/M
3 SYDNIE TILLMAN 1302 28 70 7:28.5 27:36.5 27:55.7 0:19.2 8:52/M
4 MADISON STUCKEY 1301 28 92 8:41.4 28:49.3 29:04.6 0:15.2 9:16/M
5 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1680 29 111 9:36.4 29:44.3 30:05.6 0:21.2 9:34/M
6 GABRIELLA MCCORMICK CEDAR HILL TX 1431 25 113 9:42.7 29:50.7 30:18.0 0:27.3 9:36/M
7 LENA PRICE DALLAS TX 1446 27 123 10:37.9 30:45.9 30:49.6 0:03.7 9:53/M
8 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 1603 28 130 11:40.8 31:48.8 31:58.1 0:09.3 10:14/M
9 CATHERINE HALL FORT WORTH TX 1670 25 170 14:12.4 34:20.4 34:24.5 0:04.1 11:02/M
10 TARA APPLING COLLEYVILLE TX 1356 28 200 16:20.6 36:28.6 37:38.1 1:09.5 11:44/M
11 BELIA REYES DALLAS TX 1450 26 201 16:26.7 36:34.7 36:37.7 0:03.0 11:45/M
12 AMANDA WILLIAMS 1259 26 219 18:47.1 38:55.1 40:07.9 1:12.7 12:31/M
13 SARAH CALLAHAN 1274 29 245 20:37.2 40:45.2 41:18.5 0:33.2 13:06/M
14 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1629 28 252 22:08.9 42:16.9 42:55.6 0:38.7 13:35/M
15 JESSICA FERGUSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1281 28 316 30:54.1 51:02.1 51:30.4 0:28.3 16:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN PITTS BURLESON TX 1676 27 33   23:45.0 23:48.6 0:03.5 7:38/M
2 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ 1131 25 41 1:09.2 24:54.3 27:49.3 2:54.9 8:00/M
3 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1664 26 66 3:41.1 27:26.2 27:29.5 0:03.3 8:49/M
4 JEREMY MOLINA 1336 29 161 10:11.4 33:56.5 37:23.3 3:26.8 10:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 1137 32 45   25:31.6 25:44.7 0:13.0 8:12/M
2 JULIE WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1493 30 50 0:23.5 25:55.2 25:57.9 0:02.7 8:20/M
3 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1299 31 54 0:38.1 26:09.7 26:22.4 0:12.6 8:25/M
4 SHANNON SAVINS DALLAS TX 1461 34 87 3:12.9 28:44.5 29:09.7 0:25.2 9:14/M
5 MATIANA WILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1347 32 126 5:38.9 31:10.5 31:25.5 0:15.0 10:01/M
6 SUMMER POLLARD TERRELL TX 1444 32 133 6:42.4 32:14.0 33:02.1 0:48.1 10:22/M
7 DANIELLE ROMO 1296 34 139 7:09.9 32:41.6 32:57.6 0:16.0 10:31/M
8 JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1291 32 142 7:27.3 32:58.9 33:19.1 0:20.2 10:36/M
9 KRISTIN BURNS 1139 34 153 7:57.0 33:28.6 33:41.2 0:12.5 10:46/M
10 TERCERA JONES DALLAS TX 1413 30 157 8:11.2 33:42.8 34:21.3 0:38.4 10:50/M
11 DIANE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1373 31 177 9:12.4 34:44.0 35:10.4 0:26.3 11:10/M
12 SHEALYN FEIL BURLESON TX 1390 30 178 9:17.0 34:48.7 35:03.1 0:14.4 11:11/M
13 KRISTIN CHAVEZ 1275 34 197 10:36.0 36:07.7 36:22.7 0:15.0 11:37/M
14 AMBER MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 1672 31 199 10:56.9 36:28.5 37:38.4 1:09.9 11:44/M
15 SHELBY HENDERSON 1285 30 209 12:04.3 37:35.9 37:51.8 0:15.8 12:05/M
16 AMBER SPARKS WAXAHACHIE TX 1475 31 220 13:25.1 38:56.7 39:04.9 0:08.2 12:31/M
17 XLOMARA PEREZ 1293 34 229 13:49.2 39:20.8 39:38.9 0:18.0 12:39/M
18 RUTH MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1290 33 246 15:20.2 40:51.9 41:17.2 0:25.3 13:08/M
19 JILL BARRETT 1101 34 319 26:45.0 52:16.7 52:43.1 0:26.4 16:48/M
20 EMILY O'DELL VENUS TX 1319 32 351 39:11.4 1:04:43.0 1:05:58.8 1:15.7 20:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1337 31 15   21:43.3 22:35.6 0:52.2 6:59/M
2 BEN GURDER 1614 31 32 1:59.6 23:43.0 23:51.8 0:08.7 7:38/M
3 MICHAEL SAVAGE 1136 33 74 6:02.8 27:46.2 29:45.0 1:58.7 8:56/M
4 NATHAN HOSEY DALLAS TX 1410 34 76 6:16.9 28:00.2 28:47.6 0:47.3 9:00/M
5 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1194 30 81 6:41.4 28:24.7 28:27.5 0:02.8 9:08/M
6 MICHAEL WOOD 1348 34 193 13:56.9 35:40.2 35:56.1 0:15.8 11:28/M
7 JONATHAN JOHNSON 1287 34 244 19:01.3 40:44.6 41:17.7 0:33.0 13:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCELLA SERTICH 1240 36 91   28:48.1 29:46.4 0:58.3 9:16/M
2 JENIFER ZAPATA 1165 35 112 0:59.0 29:47.2 30:03.0 0:15.7 9:35/M
3 JENNIFER SANDS 1236 36 137 3:49.7 32:37.8 33:31.8 0:53.9 10:29/M
4 MISTY VAUGHAN CEDAR HILL TX 1487 35 143 4:10.8 32:59.0 33:53.1 0:54.1 10:36/M
5 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1153 38 148 4:26.3 33:14.4 33:55.9 0:41.4 10:41/M
6 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1465 38 216 9:55.7 38:43.9 39:04.5 0:20.6 12:27/M
7 ERIKA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 1407 39 274 16:35.1 45:23.2 45:56.7 0:33.4 14:36/M
8 KELLY HENRICH 1316 36 280 17:07.6 45:55.7 46:46.5 0:50.8 14:46/M
9 APEXA CHEYENNE MCLAIN 1132 37 281 17:11.7 45:59.9 48:00.8 2:00.9 14:47/M
10 FERNANDA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1203 39 338 30:11.3 58:59.5 1:01:24.9 2:25.4 18:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN ESPARZA DALLAS TX 1669 39 43   24:55.9 24:57.4 0:01.4 8:01/M
2 ADAM EARLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1381 38 48 0:44.0 25:39.9 25:52.1 0:12.1 8:15/M
3 TIEN PHAN ARLINGTON TX 1443 38 79 3:20.9 28:16.8 28:43.4 0:26.5 9:05/M
4 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 1401 37 108 4:44.0 29:39.9 30:00.9 0:20.9 9:32/M
5 JOSE SANTACRUZ 1297 39 165 9:05.4 34:01.4 34:20.4 0:19.0 10:56/M
6 BRYANNA GREEN 1147 36 182 10:19.4 35:15.3 35:30.1 0:14.7 11:20/M
7 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 1318 37 187 10:37.0 35:33.0 36:21.0 0:47.9 11:26/M
8 DARIEL BURRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1666 38 194 10:52.1 35:48.1 36:18.9 0:30.8 11:31/M
9 ABEL MARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1429 37 204 12:12.9 37:08.8 38:08.0 0:59.1 11:56/M
10 CHRIS SANDS 1234 39 259 18:16.1 43:12.1 44:06.5 0:54.3 13:53/M
11 JAVIER NUNEZ 1160 39 305 25:15.3 50:11.3 51:16.4 1:05.1 16:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1469 40 42   24:55.8 24:57.4 0:01.5 8:01/M
2 MENICA GUERRERO 1328 43 94 4:10.7 29:06.6 29:32.4 0:25.8 9:21/M
3 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1476 43 101 4:22.4 29:18.3 29:50.3 0:32.0 9:25/M
4 STEPHANIE RIDDER 1295 40 129 6:44.1 31:40.0 31:55.4 0:15.3 10:11/M
5 SERANA ROBERTSON Grand Prairie TX 1343 44 145 8:08.7 33:04.5 33:27.1 0:22.5 10:38/M
6 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1303 42 158 8:53.0 33:48.8 33:56.6 0:07.7 10:52/M
7 PERLA CARRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1371 41 159 8:56.9 33:52.8 34:51.6 0:58.8 10:53/M
8 JUNIE SANTACRUZ 1298 41 166 9:06.3 34:02.1 34:20.2 0:18.0 10:57/M
9 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 1193 40 174 9:43.4 34:39.2 34:47.0 0:07.7 11:08/M
10 CLAUDIA CORTEZ 1610 40 189 10:39.2 35:35.0 36:08.9 0:33.8 11:26/M
11 HEATHER CRAWFORD HASLET TX 1376 42 190 10:40.0 35:35.9 35:59.0 0:23.1 11:26/M
12 MILLICENT LAVINE 1700 41 206 12:25.8 37:21.7 37:30.4 0:08.7 12:01/M
13 APRIL NUNEZ 1158 42 214 13:40.2 38:36.0 39:31.6 0:55.5 12:25/M
14 KRISTEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1424 40 224 14:13.8 39:09.7 39:44.1 0:34.4 12:35/M
15 APRIL MYERS 1191 41 228 14:24.4 39:20.3 39:22.6 0:02.2 12:39/M
16 MINA MCGHEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1434 42 238 14:54.4 39:50.2 40:00.4 0:10.2 12:48/M
17 LAURA BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 1185 43 263 18:34.6 43:30.5 44:13.9 0:43.4 13:59/M
18 STACIE CANNON MANSFIELD TX 1715 40 264 18:49.4 43:45.2 43:45.2 14:04/M
19 SILVIA SALAS 1120 41 267 19:26.8 44:22.7 44:53.3 0:30.5 14:16/M
20 MINDY STONECIPHER 1300 40 279 20:39.4 45:35.3 45:43.7 0:08.4 14:39/M
21 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1141 42 286 21:28.3 46:24.1 47:37.4 1:13.3 14:55/M
22 ALISA MARTINEZ 1117 44 300 24:16.8 49:12.7 49:53.3 0:40.6 15:49/M
23 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1189 44 326 29:13.3 54:09.2 54:47.7 0:38.5 17:25/M
24 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1309 40 335 33:08.2 58:04.1 58:53.0 0:48.9 18:40/M
25 VICTORIA LUGO 1148 41 346 37:26.6 1:02:22.4 1:03:06.5 0:44.0 20:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 44 6   19:28.1 19:28.8 0:00.6 6:16/M
2 TIM MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1154 40 39 5:10.3 24:38.5 25:07.2 0:28.7 7:55/M
3 DANA MICHAELS LEWISVILLE TX 1438 44 59 7:11.5 26:39.7 26:41.3 0:01.5 8:34/M
4 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1331 44 98 9:44.3 29:12.5 29:25.7 0:13.2 9:23/M
5 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1425 42 114 10:39.7 30:07.9 30:46.9 0:38.9 9:41/M
6 KEVIN CHESTER 1105 42 132 12:37.0 32:05.2 32:52.0 0:46.7 10:19/M
7 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1632 40 173 15:05.0 34:33.2 34:48.8 0:15.6 11:07/M
8 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1202 43 253 22:59.1 42:27.3 44:50.0 2:22.7 13:39/M
9 BEN GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 1602 40 254 23:02.2 42:30.4 42:45.3 0:14.9 13:40/M
10 JOHN CROW 1143 40 341 40:24.3 59:52.4 1:00:36.9 0:44.4 19:15/M
11 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 1310 43 345 41:27.7 1:00:55.9 1:05:13.6 4:17.7 19:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWEN POGUE Grand Prairie TX 1339 46 31   23:34.6 23:37.1 0:02.4 7:35/M
2 ROSE ALMANZA 1323 48 46 2:00.1 25:34.8 25:58.5 0:23.7 8:13/M
3 CARALEE EVANS INDIANAPOLIS IN 1388 45 65 3:45.0 27:19.7 27:53.1 0:33.4 8:47/M
4 IDALIA MATCHUS Grand Prairie TX 1334 45 84 4:51.9 28:26.6 29:19.1 0:52.5 9:09/M
5 PATTY DIAZ 1280 45 89 5:12.9 28:47.6 28:56.2 0:08.5 9:15/M
6 KRISTY DAVIDSON 1222 47 90 5:13.0 28:47.7 29:46.5 0:58.8 9:15/M
7 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1655 48 95 5:32.2 29:06.9 29:17.8 0:10.9 9:21/M
8 KARI MICHAELS LEWISVILLE TX 1439 48 124 7:12.8 30:47.5 30:48.6 0:01.0 9:54/M
9 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1453 47 141 9:18.2 32:52.9 32:56.2 0:03.3 10:34/M
10 PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1288 46 180 11:20.8 34:55.5 35:16.7 0:21.2 11:14/M
11 TAMARA CHURCH 1218 47 184 11:53.6 35:28.3 36:06.3 0:38.0 11:24/M
12 STANNA CASNER 1142 48 186 11:55.7 35:30.4 36:15.5 0:45.1 11:25/M
13 GLORIA GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 1400 46 198 12:44.3 36:19.0 36:50.7 0:31.7 11:41/M
14 ANDREA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1374 49 210 14:19.6 37:54.3 38:34.6 0:40.3 12:11/M
15 TARA CAO 1197 49 226 15:41.4 39:16.1 39:32.1 0:15.9 12:38/M
16 TERRI PRICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1703 48 248 17:33.9 41:08.6 41:34.7 0:26.1 13:14/M
17 PEDTRA FLOURNOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1282 46 255 18:56.3 42:31.0 42:47.1 0:16.1 13:40/M
18 JENNIFER GAGE GRAND PRAIRIE UT 1283 47 277 21:55.5 45:30.2 45:39.2 0:09.0 14:38/M
19 LISA RAMOS 1340 45 278 21:57.2 45:31.9 46:23.5 0:51.6 14:38/M
20 TIFFANY MAJORS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1150 45 282 22:28.3 46:03.0 46:14.7 0:11.7 14:48/M
21 CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1292 48 284 22:37.3 46:12.0 46:39.6 0:27.5 14:51/M
22 MELINDA BRALY RED OAK TX 1361 48 288 23:31.0 47:05.7 47:53.9 0:48.2 15:08/M
23 CINDY DURAND YUKON OK 1716 47 294 24:24.1 47:58.8 47:59.6 0:00.7 15:25/M
24 JENNIFER WHITTINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1494 49 343 36:47.4 1:00:22.1 1:00:37.8 0:15.6 19:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 1232 45 19   22:05.2 22:08.3 0:03.1 7:06/M
2 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1451 47 29 1:16.4 23:21.7 23:35.0 0:13.3 7:30/M
3 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ 1612 49 36 1:46.7 23:52.0 23:57.1 0:05.0 7:40/M
4 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1405 45 47 3:32.6 25:37.9 25:38.5 0:00.5 8:14/M
5 ANDY MATCHUS Grand Prairie TX 1333 48 56 4:18.7 26:24.0 27:16.0 0:52.0 8:29/M
6 ERIC DAVIDSON 1221 49 64 5:01.3 27:06.6 28:05.8 0:59.2 8:43/M
7 CORY WATKINS 1241 49 72 5:33.8 27:39.1 28:36.7 0:57.6 8:53/M
8 GLEN BRUNK 1184 47 99 7:11.4 29:16.7 29:16.7 9:25/M
9 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1332 49 106 7:24.1 29:29.4 29:30.5 0:01.0 9:29/M
10 BILL CHURCH 1215 48 110 7:38.8 29:44.1 30:23.1 0:38.9 9:34/M
11 SCOTT NUNN 1230 46 125 8:55.2 31:00.5 31:10.2 0:09.6 9:58/M
12 LINUS COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1375 49 134 10:17.9 32:23.2 33:02.8 0:39.6 10:25/M
13 CHRISTIAN BROWN 1651 48 163 11:53.4 33:58.7 34:09.0 0:10.3 10:55/M
14 AMADO VAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1732 49 208 15:24.1 37:29.4 37:48.2 0:18.7 12:03/M
15 ERIC PECK 1118 45 215 16:33.8 38:39.0 38:58.0 0:18.9 12:26/M
16 ROBERT MCLAIN 1135 46 231 17:18.6 39:23.8 41:21.5 1:57.6 12:40/M
17 JODY GARCIA 1701 49 240 17:50.2 39:55.5 40:55.8 1:00.3 12:50/M
18 CALVIN COMER 1278 49 258 21:02.6 43:07.9 43:48.7 0:40.7 13:52/M
19 DANIEL CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 1377 45 292 25:44.9 47:50.2 49:06.5 1:16.3 15:23/M
20 BRYAN EASON ARLINGTON TX 1661 49 312 28:17.8 50:23.1 50:56.1 0:33.0 16:12/M
21 MATTHEW HUNT 1112 45 321 30:52.9 52:58.2 53:19.0 0:20.7 17:02/M
22 CHRIS WONG ARLINGTON TX 1656 47 330 34:17.2 56:22.5 57:07.6 0:45.1 18:07/M
23 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1683 48 356 1:14:09.6 1:36:14.8 1:36:34.5 0:19.6 30:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE SMITH GARLAND TX 1470 50 35   23:45.5 23:48.1 0:02.6 7:38/M
2 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1325 54 96 5:23.1 29:08.6 29:32.2 0:23.6 9:22/M
3 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 1481 54 117 6:35.9 30:21.4 30:27.0 0:05.5 9:46/M
4 URSZULA MIGACZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1440 51 118 6:37.4 30:22.9 30:28.5 0:05.5 9:46/M
5 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1276 50 119 6:40.4 30:26.0 30:30.2 0:04.2 9:47/M
6 MEGAN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1289 51 138 8:53.8 32:39.3 32:58.7 0:19.3 10:30/M
7 ARMINDA RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1454 52 155 9:49.1 33:34.6 33:46.7 0:12.0 10:48/M
8 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 1726 51 156 9:50.5 33:36.1 33:58.1 0:22.0 10:48/M
9 KIMBER MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1646 51 171 10:38.1 34:23.6 34:28.7 0:05.1 11:03/M
10 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1284 50 175 10:55.1 34:40.6 35:01.1 0:20.4 11:09/M
11 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1409 54 203 13:07.5 36:53.0 37:25.7 0:32.7 11:52/M
12 DENISE THOMAS FT. WORTH TX 1479 53 249 17:46.9 41:32.4 41:55.7 0:23.2 13:21/M
13 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1442 51 250 18:09.8 41:55.3 42:52.2 0:56.9 13:29/M
14 MARIE MARTIN WOODWAY TX 1562 53 256 18:46.3 42:31.8 43:14.3 0:42.4 13:40/M
15 TROY GARDNER DESOTO TX 1394 51 265 20:20.8 44:06.3 45:03.1 0:56.8 14:11/M
16 DEIRDRE MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1441 54 266 20:20.8 44:06.3 45:03.3 0:57.0 14:11/M
17 SUSANA SALDIVAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1458 52 273 21:12.9 44:58.4 45:13.8 0:15.3 14:28/M
18 MARY CURRY 1710 52 275 21:40.6 45:26.1 45:28.3 0:02.2 14:37/M
19 CLARA ROBLEDO 1253 51 295 24:14.5 48:00.0 48:31.4 0:31.3 15:26/M
20 DEBBIE GOMBA WWEATHERFORD TX 1396 51 301 25:37.2 49:22.7 49:58.6 0:35.9 15:52/M
21 JENNIFER ROGERS IRVING TX 1457 51 313 26:42.9 50:28.4 50:36.9 0:08.5 16:14/M
22 DONNA MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1644 53 324 29:43.1 53:28.6 53:32.2 0:03.6 17:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANK DYLLA EVERETT WA 1668 51 26   23:02.2 23:12.4 0:10.2 7:24/M
2 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1729 52 51 2:58.2 26:00.5 26:07.4 0:06.9 8:22/M
3 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1628 54 60 3:40.2 26:42.5 30:14.6 3:32.1 8:35/M
4 MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAITIE TX 1485 54 67 4:24.8 27:27.0 27:45.3 0:18.2 8:50/M
5 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1395 54 104 6:25.5 29:27.7 29:34.5 0:06.7 9:28/M
6 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1660 52 167 11:12.6 34:14.8 34:51.0 0:36.1 11:00/M
7 MICHAEL BRALY RED OAK TX 1362 50 287 24:03.2 47:05.4 47:53.7 0:48.2 15:08/M
8 DAVID SHEPPARD ROCKWALL TX 1466 52 291 24:42.0 47:44.2 47:55.2 0:11.0 15:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH WELCH FORT WORTH TX 1492 56 73   27:45.6 27:58.1 0:12.5 8:55/M
2 MARY JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS IN 1412 57 83 0:40.3 28:25.9 28:58.3 0:32.3 9:08/M
3 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1685 55 88 1:00.6 28:46.3 28:56.9 0:10.6 9:15/M
4 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1312 56 152 5:40.2 33:25.9 34:17.3 0:51.4 10:45/M
5 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1665 55 162 6:12.9 33:58.5 34:02.4 0:03.9 10:55/M
6 PAMELA SKARR 1345 58 179 7:07.6 34:53.3 34:57.8 0:04.5 11:13/M
7 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 1484 58 221 11:17.9 39:03.5 39:20.6 0:17.0 12:33/M
8 TERESA MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX 1430 57 247 13:06.9 40:52.6 43:01.6 2:09.0 13:08/M
9 JEFFIE BURNS 1214 55 271 16:51.4 44:37.1 45:29.8 0:52.7 14:21/M
10 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1225 55 317 23:20.2 51:05.8 51:13.3 0:07.4 16:26/M
11 SHELLEY LINCOLN IRVING TX 1421 56 322 25:17.4 53:03.1 54:07.8 1:04.6 17:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL WELCH FORT WORTH TX 1491 56 55   26:18.4 26:31.3 0:12.8 8:27/M
2 STEVE DYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1719 55 57 0:06.8 26:25.3 26:32.8 0:07.4 8:30/M
3 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1448 55 58 0:15.0 26:33.5 26:35.9 0:02.3 8:32/M
4 SCOTT HUFFMAN Grand Prairie TX 1329 56 68 1:16.7 27:35.1 27:38.0 0:02.8 8:52/M
5 BILL SKARR 1344 57 100 2:59.2 29:17.7 29:22.2 0:04.5 9:25/M
6 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1445 59 260 16:54.7 43:13.2 43:40.6 0:27.4 13:54/M
7 MICHAEL THOMPSON 1621 58 269 18:07.3 44:25.7 45:31.9 1:06.2 14:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1391 61 196   35:59.7 36:08.2 0:08.5 11:34/M
2 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1363 61 211 2:03.0 38:02.8 38:25.2 0:22.4 12:14/M
3 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 1459 61 225 3:11.0 39:10.7 39:37.7 0:26.9 12:36/M
4 DENISE MARTINEZ 1617 64 230 3:22.1 39:21.9 40:33.4 1:11.5 12:39/M
5 MERCEDES CONWAY 1267 60 331 20:50.1 56:49.9 57:07.2 0:17.3 18:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1358 64 75   27:53.6 28:08.8 0:15.1 8:58/M
2 MATTHEW SAVINS DESOTO TX 1460 61 202 8:42.9 36:36.6 37:03.5 0:26.8 11:46/M
3 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 1354 64 236 11:45.6 39:39.3 40:16.2 0:36.9 12:45/M
4 GARY L SCHEPF IRVING TX 1462 62 276 17:33.1 45:26.8 46:02.4 0:35.6 14:37/M
5 JUAN GUARIN ARLINGTON TX 1403 62 315 22:41.6 50:35.3 51:02.4 0:27.1 16:16/M
6 TOM MCDONALD DALLAS TX 1647 60 325 25:35.4 53:29.0 53:32.8 0:03.7 17:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1422 65 127   31:10.6 31:14.6 0:04.0 10:01/M
2 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1455 66 128 0:03.7 31:14.3 31:19.5 0:05.2 10:03/M
3 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1667 69 233 8:24.1 39:34.8 40:05.8 0:31.0 12:43/M
4 CARI DOMINGUEZ GAITHERSBURG MD 1380 68 243 9:31.6 40:42.2 41:10.3 0:28.0 13:05/M
5 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1471 67 293 16:43.6 47:54.2 48:05.8 0:11.5 15:24/M
6 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1635 65 298 17:27.1 48:37.8 48:50.6 0:12.8 15:38/M
7 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1480 66 314 19:20.3 50:30.9 51:07.1 0:36.1 16:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1671 65 61   26:48.6 27:38.1 0:49.5 8:37/M
2 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1335 66 63 0:10.0 26:58.7 27:00.7 0:01.9 8:40/M
3 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1456 69 116 3:29.8 30:18.5 30:24.0 0:05.5 9:45/M
4 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1392 69 146 6:21.0 33:09.7 33:20.7 0:11.0 10:40/M
5 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 1107 65 239 13:06.6 39:55.3 40:55.8 1:00.5 12:50/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA ZAMORA 1260 71 86   28:31.7 29:02.8 0:31.0 9:10/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1707 70 290 19:12.2 47:43.9 48:26.5 0:42.5 15:21/M
3 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1706 73 303 21:38.0 50:09.7 50:54.7 0:44.9 16:08/M
4 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1383 73 340 31:16.8 59:48.6 1:00:52.7 1:04.0 19:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN EDWARDS 1384 71 289   47:10.4 47:49.0 0:38.6 15:10/M
2 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1382 74 334 10:19.4 57:29.8 58:32.3 1:02.4 18:29/M